Graduating A-State Students at Fall 2020 Commencement are Announced

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University announces the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Fall Commencement, held Dec. 20 in Centennial Bank Stadium. The outdoor ceremony was conducted according to public health guidelines because of the coronavirus pandemic.

Chancellor Kelly Damphousse presented diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, as awarded through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude. Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 are Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 are Cum Laude.

The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international students, with degree, major, and honors and awards as verified by the Registrar’s Office.

Full List:

Fall 2020 Graduating Students

ALABAMA
Colbert, Muscle Shoals: Mary Katherine Hathorn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lamar, Millport: Kristina Re’ Darrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Huntsville: Maynard James, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Montgomery: Nathan Benjamin Sanford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pickens, Aliceville: Brenda Pruitt Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Clair, Pell City: Cheryl Catherine Black, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tuscaloosa, Northport: Caleb Rashon Bonner, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa: Dyamond Lace Borland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

ALASKA
Fairbanks North Star, Fairbanks: Kaitlyn Elizabeth Osborn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kodiak Island, Kodiak: Jocelyn Arquiza Barber Blair, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, Almyra: Allison White Knoll, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Arkansas, Dewitt: David Brown, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Arkansas, Dewitt: Nicholas Blane Wright, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Arkansas, Dewitt: Kyla M. Patterson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Arkansas, Dewitt: Jamari M. Gamble, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Arkansas, Gillett: Banks Daniel Philipp, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Magna Cum Laude
Arkansas, Gillett: Chasity Kara Henson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Megan Jo Bateman, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Anna Kaitlin Black, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Jared Scott Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Arkansas, Stuttgart: Erin E. Siems, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Ashley, Crossett: Gina Cheatham Wall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ashley, Crossett: Cassity Lanee’ Bornslater, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Baxter, Calico Rock: Leanna Jean Martin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Baxter, Elizabeth: Andrea N. Hooks, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Baxter, Gassville: Jessica Ann Gardner, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Baxter, Gassville: Kyle L. Cheek, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Henderson: Mollie Virginia Jane Breckenridge, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Lakeview: Alexa Marie Williams, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Baxter, Lakeview: Amber Michelle Starkey, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Lakeview: Jason C. Hickman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home: Jim Seaman, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Baxter, Mountain Home: Heather M. LaGoy, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Baxter, Mountain Home: Madison Reese Ingle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home: Vicky Ellen Friend, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Baxter, Mountain Home: Cheyanne N. Hollenbach, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Baxter, Mountain Home: Allyson Grace Dewey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home: Callie Irene Fisher, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Jenna Katheryn Gilbert, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Sydney Morgan Lawhorn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Erin Michelle Rea Ledbetter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Kristen L. McCollum, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Emily L. Reese, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Stephanie Renee Tighe, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Angel Lucinda Uchtman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home: Maly Nicole Tabor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home: Joshua Louis Kruse, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Baxter, Mountain Home: Andrew J. Alman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Baxter, Mountain Home: Jackson A. Braun, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home: Reagan L. Shrable, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Baxter, Mountain Home: Melissa Clara Gallagher, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Mountain Home: Donna Lynn Cole, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Norfork: Kodi D. Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Norfork: April Woods, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude
Baxter, Norfork: Halen MacKenzie Braun, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Benton, Bella Vista: Kelly Rae Parker, Specialist in Education, Specialist in Education
Benton, Bella Vista: Rebecca L. Holtz, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Benton, Bella Vista: Karen Deshay Wright, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Benton, Bella Vista: Jenny M. Humble, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista: Hannah McCall Darby, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Benton, Bentonville: Brian Thomas Sartain, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Benton, Bentonville: Anna Grace Herrington, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Benton, Centerton: Cynthia Beth Finstrom, Certificate Program, Dyslexia
Benton, Centerton: Sarah Diehl, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Benton, Centerton: Andrew H. Apple, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations, Cum Laude
Benton, Garfield: Elizabeth Joy Stein, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Gentry: Crystal DeeAnn King, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Benton, Gentry: Melissa Yvonne Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Benton, Rogers: Jennifer Kristine Furstenberg, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Benton, Rogers: Nolan John Moyer, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Benton, Rogers: Amy Leann Cappetta, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Benton, Rogers: Elizabeth Ann Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Benton, Siloam Springs: Natalie Hutto, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Siloam Springs: Cynthia Marie Lyons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Springdale: Nancy Renee Lively, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director
Benton, Springdale: Spencer P. Perryman, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Boone, Diamond City: Sabrina Sturtevant, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors
Boone, Harrison: Lisa Kay Huff, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Boone, Harrison: Heather Amy Blackwell, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Boone, Harrison: Morgan Delani Hester, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Boone, Harrison: Boone W. Hooker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Calhoun, Hampton: Aubrey Caroline Hargett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science, Honors Program
Carroll, Eureka Springs: Heath Neal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Corning: Jeremy Danny Cobb, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Greenway: Kelsey Alyse Wagster, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Clay, Piggott: Laura Irene Murray, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Clay, Piggott: Andrea Lynn Coomer, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Clay, Piggott: Haley Elizabeth Trosper, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Clay, Piggott: Bret Michael Fuller, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Magna Cum Laude
Clay, Piggott: Breanna K. Hager, Bachelor of Science, Management
Clay, Piggott: Kourtney Lynn Chadwell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Clay, Piggott: Noah Christopher May, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Clay, Piggott: Enoch Ray Richardson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Clay, Rector: Chelsea Leighanne Faught, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Clay, Rector: Sydney Nicole Wofford, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Clay, Rector: Sarah Beth Isom, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Cleburne, Greers Ferry: Shannon M. Green, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Patricia J. Robb, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Kendra J. Fox, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Dustin Alan Ervin, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Cleburne, Heber Springs: Brandon A. Bradke, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Summa Cum Laude/Honors Program
Cleburne, Heber Springs: James Dawson Ketchum, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering, Cum Laude
Cleburne, Higden: Whitney Alexus Berry, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Cleveland, Rison: Sydney Allison Adair, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleveland, Rison: Rose Lena Beck, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Columbia, Magnolia: Marissa Aranda Youngblood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production, Cum Laude
Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Certificate of Proficiency, Media Ministry
Conway, Morrilton: Ethan David DuVall, Certificate of Proficiency, Sports Production
Craighead, Bay: Donald Jacob Hutchinson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bay: Karalee Ann Johnson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Bay: Amanda Nicole Morgan, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Bay: Amanda Lee Berry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bay: Cali Gail Houston, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bay: Conner C. Boon, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Bono: Kirsten Ciara Combs, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Bono: Amber Marie Booth, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Bono: Emily Midkiff, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Bono: Kelsie JoLee Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bono: Hailey Renee Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Bono: Kiley E. Dement, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Bono: Skyler Scott Boyle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland: Ashlyn Lou Powell, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Brookland: Jenna Davenport Craft, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Brookland: Emily Ann Gill, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Brookland: Wendolyn Wade Stotts, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Brookland: Akash Lal, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Brookland: Samantha Brooke Tidwell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Brookland: Miranda Jo Duke, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Brookland: Madison Brooke Purtteman, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Craighead, Brookland: Sophia D. Holland, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Brookland: Courtney LeeAnne Arford, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Brookland: Allison Blaze Cantrell, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Brookland: Dillon Brett Boatman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Brookland: Christopher Erik Kjorlaug, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Brookland: Madison Taylor McGinnis, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Brookland: Rebecca Lynn Loveless, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Brookland: John Nathaniel Murphree, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Brookland: Chase Benjamin Gage, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Craighead, Brookland: Mason Lee Covey, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Brookland: Daniel M. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland: Bailey Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Craighead, Brookland: Garry Shaun Newman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Brookland: Natalie Grace Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Caraway: Devon Reeves Austin, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro: Melissa Jean Raja, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Craighead, Jonesboro: Pamela Jean Shultz-Henderson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Melissa Carol Jackson, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Torianna M. Pate, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin James Tinsley, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lauren Elise Byrd, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Craighead, Jonesboro: Adam Thomas Young, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice
Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Pearce Jones, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rayna Michelle Kingston, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nicole Noel LaCount, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Wesley Scott Sanders, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Meaeel Raee Alraithi, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ahmed Ali Mohamed Elsayed, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kendall L. Goodrich, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro: Hebatallah Messallam, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro: Damaris Montoya, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abigail M. Moseley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lok Bahadur Ghimire, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Weston Howard McDaniel, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Peyton Newlon, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Elizabeth Washam, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Hope Helm, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Gaines Jarrett, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison A. McKisson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro: Heather Michelle Doty, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caitlyn Grayce Hinkle, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Micheal Louis Sullivan, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Rose Donahue, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Benjamin Nicholas Spitz, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madeline Taylor Prestidge, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taron De’Vontae Robinson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kevin Bernard Seals, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro: Angela Jefferson, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bretton Michael Hale, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaleb Anthony May, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Marie Aycock, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert John Pate, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro: Janeese LaYvonne Gates, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mackenzie Suzanne Simons, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan L. Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brian L. Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Timothy Joshua McNatt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: John Douglas Rountree, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cory Brett Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jenna Futrell-Green, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cassie Mechelle Hale, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro: David S. Schulz, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Nicole Buford, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Craighead, Jonesboro: Barbie Michelle Caldwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cheryl Anne Lenards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro: Natalie Lipsky Hulett, Specialist in Education, Reading
Craighead, Jonesboro: Christin Hart, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia Asher Cline, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jennifer A. Meyer, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandria Porter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cameron Joseph Bandy, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alanson James Clevenger, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rachel Michelle Combs, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jazmine Marie Dudley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Serena Grace Finley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kara Mae Fraine, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Emily Grace Hastings, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brittany Danielle Martin, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Caroline Grace Proffer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jeydon Campbell Riggs, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Thomas Swindle, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Grace Elainabeth Acred, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Michael Anderson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Edward Barley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jahna Alexis Caines, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson Cole Clayton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Zachary Glenn Curtis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Nicole Diebold, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jimmy Don DuVall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Savannah Kay Fikes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Miles Alexander Gifford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Erin Marie Harrison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Justin Wayne Henson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: McKenzie Lyn Heslep, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jordan Taylor Hindman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Phuong Thanh Ho, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ashley Kaylyn Howell-Fleming, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Myka Raley Laws, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jada Madison Layman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rabecca Mccleary, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Garrett Mckisson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cazzie Macgregor Pringle, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Raeann Roberts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayleigh Amber Rodriguez, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Ashley Simon, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyle Mongado Toledo, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Lindsey Mason Trowell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro: Colton Scott Lenderman, Associate of Science, Engineering Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Drake Lenderman, Associate of Science, Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Bruno Chinedu Nwisi, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alye Drue Freeman, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mason Tait Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler L. McDaniel, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Collette E. Bernreuter, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taelor Breana Willie, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mikah Rose Finnicum, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley M. McDaniel, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brett Moss, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige Alexis Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexis Jordan Tippitt, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kailyn N. Pettie, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eden C. Kinard, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: John Parker Reed, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: William Jennings Stanley Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Ellen Sellers, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mary Caitlin Lester, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe Mortero Jr., Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kyesha Skylar Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Craighead, Jonesboro: Daniel Joseph Greene, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Rae Carpenter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Graneshia L. Clark, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Pamela Lavette Carter-Larry, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tabitha Jean Inman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige N. Leissner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacelyn C. McDaniel, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Takuma Sasaki, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jessica D. Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cynthia Gledhill Green, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro: Leslie Dawn Burke, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Renee Day, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Joseph Corbin Ewing, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Christy Lynn Grihalva, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ann Hall, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro: Rebecca Lynn Lett, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Krystian Lee Roedel, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Samuel Tate Snider, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob D. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro: Robert A. Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Noha Pandit, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec
Craighead, Jonesboro: Fady Ayman Rashad Ibrahim Ibrahim Farag, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Dongyu Lin, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Hunter Cook, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro: Dylan Christian Ferrell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler Aaliyah Lee, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Logan Garrett Surface, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Essa Abdullah Alawadh, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulaziz Saud S Alsharif, Bachelor of Science, Finance, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ziad Wissam El Khatib, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yingqi Huang, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Clayton Drake Lenderman, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Juan Francisco Ramirez, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Yunqian Wang, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro: Misty Danielle Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Haley Nicole Huyck, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Jane Archer, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Alexandra Nicole Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Eric Brett Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Felipe A. Guevara, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jared Colby Carson, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro: Binh Phu Thanh Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Julianne A. Sellers, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro: Collette E. Bernreuter, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ethan C. Dunnam, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Ann Hall, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison Dawn Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Gabrielle Mattinique Lloyd, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kaitlyn A. Lomax, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Raven Kierra McMillion, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tashanescii Aterea Walker, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jena Denise Ingold, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jonathan Adams Jr., Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro: Sarah Michelle Coleman, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Meliza Mondy, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Craighead, Jonesboro: Colby Dean Mote, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jackson F. Owens, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kade Nicklaus Weatherford, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro: Brady Hanner Wingo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jacob Parker Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro: Olivia G Kingston, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cora Elizabeth August Nichols, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Cara Maye Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Patrick Joseph McClay Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Paige N. Leissner, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Laura Beth Jennings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tyler White Manning, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro: John Lucas Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro: Marina Elizabeth Cacho, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Jonesboro: Nathan L. Kline, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro: Seth Garrett McAfee, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Jonesboro: Connor Aldis Patrom, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Ana Patricia Muñoz, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Jerry Millard Owen Jr., Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Mustafa Abdullah E Aldubaisi, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdullah Mahdi Alshehab, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Colton Gage Brown, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Abdulaziz Abdullah Rashid, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro: Tessa E. Fulling, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro: Kayla B. Rubino, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro: Erica F. Haney, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro: Madison N. Reid, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Carlyle Sales, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Andrea Colleen Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro: Taylor Carlyle Sales, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin
Craighead, Jonesboro: Leah Meliza Mondy, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Craighead, Lake City: Derek Spencer Ott Sr., Master of Arts, History
Craighead, Lake City: Madison Nichole Lowery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Lake City: Thomas Harrison Joe McCall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Lake City: Kimberly Paige Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Lake City: Cannon T. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Craighead, Monette: Callyn Mackenzie Truelove, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Monette: Colby Michael Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Monette: Laura E. Parnell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette: Cori Fernandez, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette: Nikki Lynn Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Summa Cum Laude
Craighead, State University: Nikesha Danielle Nesbitt, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, State University: Janet Renee Tullos, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, State University: Kyla Machella Clay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University: Cadence Elizabeth Rutherford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University: Leydi Katherine Sherwood, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University: Chelsea Beth Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University: Juan Francisco Montes-Guantes, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, State University: Nour-Eddine Seidnaly, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University: Deonna Deshon Vincent, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Crawford, Alma: Brianna Elisabeth Stubbs, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Crawford, Mountainburg: Leslee G. Birchfield, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crawford, Mountainburg: Nichole D. Dapson-Yardley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Crawford, Van Buren: Heather Kay Dillard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren: Savannah Garner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren: John C. Lehman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren: Darbi Jenae Owen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Honors Program
Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Temirra Christina Jones, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt
Crittenden, Crawfordsville: Cynthia A. McGuire, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Earle: Ashley D. Linderman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Earle: Aleshia Keyanna Willis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Molly Elizabeth King, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Crittenden, Marion: Diane Renee DeRose, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Crittenden, Marion: Chance Candace Brown, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Crittenden, Marion: Brittany Jackson Schultz, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crittenden, Marion: Gloria Dean Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion: Brigitte Marie Southern, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion: Bethany Dawn Jackson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Jennifer Roberts, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Marveshia Arrieal Ruffin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Miqueshia Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Erica L. Thornton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Kynis P. Turner, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Tekiah L. Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion: Mikia Ariel Mcshan, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Crittenden, Marion: Cynthia Ann Savage, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Crittenden, Marion: Rachel Wilson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Crittenden, Marion: Taylor Grace Holloway, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, Marion: Noah Ennis Whited, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Crittenden, Marion: Octavia Lloyd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Crittenden, Marion: Charlotte L. Sechrest, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Crittenden, Marion: Sharon Nicole Rucker, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crittenden, Marion: Darius D. Irby, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Crittenden, Marion: Sara Jessica Betts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Crittenden, Marion: Taylor Ward Edmonds, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Crittenden, Marion: Eunice Dotson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Proctor: Tatyana A. Barber, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, West Memphis: Mason Shughart, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Crittenden, West Memphis: April Carter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crittenden, West Memphis: Shadarius Sheniqua Crawford, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: Adria Michelle Hogue, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: Adam L. Patterson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: April L. Phelix, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: Frankie Richardson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: Aaliyah K. Bass, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Crittenden, West Memphis: Reta D. Shelton, Bachelor of Science, Management
Crittenden, West Memphis: Amari Janae Turner, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
Crittenden, West Memphis: Leslie K. Comer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis: Daronamis R. Reel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cross, Cherry Valley: Kimberly Burnett, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Cross, Cherry Valley: Carol Lynn Strickland, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Cross, Vanndale: Chancellor Tate Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Honors Program
Cross, Wynne: William Marquis Watson III, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Cross, Wynne: Riley Stone Bethell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne: Asia Corrine Boykin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne: Robert Francis Mohr, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne: Whitney Nicole Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne: Meghan Nicole Collins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Cross, Wynne: Kevin Scott McClintock II, Bachelor of Arts, History
Cross, Wynne: Jonathan D. Strasser, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Cross, Wynne: Perry Colton Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cross, Wynne: Daniel Kane Woodard, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Cross, Wynne: Preston Murray Hartley, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Cross, Wynne: Dillon Eli Holder, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Cross, Wynne: Abhishek Kumbhani, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Cross, Wynne: Hunter Braxton Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude
Cross, Wynne: Kayli Paige Karow, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude
Cross, Wynne: Allison Kaye Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Dallas, Fordyce: Quinton A. Ledbetter, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Drew, Monticello: Hope Noelle Higginbotham, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Drew, Monticello: Rebecca Diane Dominguez-Gaona, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Drew, Monticello: Shanita V. Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway: Julia Lee Barham, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Faulkner, Conway: Bryan Jacob Nicolle, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Faulkner, Conway: Candace Dean Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Faulkner, Conway: Jessica Rosealee Chunn, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Faulkner, Conway: Aaron Lee Glass Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway: Sarah M. Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway: Grace Elizabeth Hill, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Faulkner, Conway: Autumn Michelle France, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Faulkner, Conway: Molly Ann Hilburn, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Faulkner, Conway: Kaitlyn Ashley Dunlap, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Faulkner, Enola: , Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Misty deEtte Young, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Faulkner, Greenbrier: Rebecca Corrigan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Faulkner, Vilonia: Tina Marchelle Sellers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Faulkner, Vilonia: Bailee Jo Thorn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Franklin, Charleston: Adrianne Champion, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Franklin, Ozark: Layton Jean Pruett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Franklin, Ozark: Meghan Dawn Reinhart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Ozark: Lauren Raeleigh Kessler, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Fulton, Camp: Steven Kolby Crow, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Fulton, Elizabeth: Jennifer Carrie Davis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Fulton, Glencoe: Kendra Shyann May, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Teresa Jean Carr, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Caleb Benjamin Flynn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Melissa F. Hayden, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Fulton, Mammoth Spring: Coltin Wade Powell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Fulton, Salem: Kullins Clifford Koelling, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Salem: Abigail Faith Franks, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Fulton, Salem: Darrell G. Roberts, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Garland, Hot Springs: Kiacia Racquel Hicks, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Garland, Hot Springs: Kimberly Denise Walker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs: James David Jacques, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs: Nichole Ruth Lawrence, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Garland, Hot Springs: Leslie A. Roller, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Garland, Hot Springs: Casey Danielle Wornick, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Garland, Hot Springs: Jennifer Rogers Garner, Specialist in Education, Reading
Garland, Hot Springs: Meagan LaDon Launius, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Garland, Hot Springs: Carol Cross, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Garland, Hot Springs: Lance Austin Womack, Bachelor of Science, Management
Garland, Hot Springs: Krista Lynn Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude/Univ Honors
Garland, Jessieville: Brandi Michelle Collier, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Garland, Jessieville: Gloria Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Garland, Pearcy: Ashley Kaye Osburn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Grant, Sheridan: Tina Lynette Melton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Grant, Sheridan: Deeann Michelle Lewis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Grant, Sheridan: Emily Jean Winders, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Beech Grove: Abby Lynne Gray, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Beech Grove: Ty Sanders Gibson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Beech Grove: Karla O. Hazlewood, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Greene, Bono: Andrew Christopher Hemund, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Greene, Lafe: Stephanie Nicole Woods, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Lafe: Jared Seth Dubar, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Marmaduke: Mathew Leon Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Marmaduke: Ryne Scott Strickland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Marmaduke: Sammie Maria Vowell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould: Vicki Kay Walker, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould: Stanley Whitfield Broadway, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Greene, Paragould: Madeline Avery Cole, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Greene, Paragould: Austin James Shelton, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Greene, Paragould: Jonathan Christopher Thibault, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Greene, Paragould: Madeline Grace Cupp, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould: Mary Beth Jackson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould: Peyton Haleyann Roe, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould: Madison Grace Beasley, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould: Blair Snoann Metheny, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Greene, Paragould: Lisa J. Gerrish-Chaffin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould: Crystal M. Godfrey, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Greene, Paragould: Larry D. Vinson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Greene, Paragould: Madilyn Rae Long, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Greene, Paragould: Jenea Marie Cotter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Greene, Paragould: Christy Leann Wortham, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Greene, Paragould: Shelly D. Deichman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould: Timothy Wayne Parrott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould: Mallorie Claire McNamara, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould: Chandra Lynn Camp, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Greene, Paragould: Amanda Oden, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Tyler Wayne Rogers, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Darrin Addison, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Catherine Elyce Hankins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Braden Christopher Hatley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Kenna Joe McCormick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould: Jason L. Payne, Associate of Science, Engineering Technology
Greene, Paragould: Mallory Lauren Straub, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Greene, Paragould: John D. Davis, Bachelor of Arts, History
Greene, Paragould: Courtney Hope Singleton, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Jennifer M. Graves, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Criminology, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Emily Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Greene, Paragould: Lourdes Elizabeth Hernandez, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Greene, Paragould: Hannah Claire Beasley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Taylor Autumn Edrington, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould: Jenna Leigh Steele, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould: Brandan Craig Bakkala, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Greene, Paragould: Madison Breanne Brown, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Greene, Paragould: Wesley B. Moss, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Greene, Paragould: Madison R. Decker, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Sarah Stroud, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Greene, Paragould: Chandler Reece Martin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould: Holly Dianne Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Greene, Paragould: Noah S. Hickson, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec
Greene, Paragould: Christopher K. Salehi, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec
Greene, Paragould: Jacob W. White, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Greene, Paragould: Gunner Layne Faulkner, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould: Jessica Kay Miles, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould: Devin Lee Higgins, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Managemnt
Greene, Paragould: Lucas Spencer Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Greene, Paragould: Anna E. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Greene, Paragould: Corey Blake Rowe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Greene, Paragould: Timothy Andrew Nix, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Greene, Paragould: Ashley A. Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Greene, Paragould: Riley L. Millay, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Chelsea Elizabeth Cox, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould: Ashlyn Scherrell Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Greene, Paragould: Courtney Michelle Kueter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Hempstead, Nashville: Brody Garrett King, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Hot Spring, Bismarck: Walt Dennis Reding, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hot Spring, Bismarck: Hayli Alexis Fendley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Hot Spring, Malvern: Grace Ann Williams, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Hot Spring, Malvern: Zane McVay Shnaekel, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Hot Spring, Malvern: Amanda Jane Lankford, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Hot Spring, Malvern: Jason R. Hathcock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hot Spring, Malvern: Trinity Lee Ann Hughes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hot Spring, Rockport: Crystal D. Tanner, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Howard, Nashville: Stacy R. Dowdy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Batesville: Megan Brooke Carpenter, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Independence, Batesville: Hannah Lynn Stewart, Master of Science, Psychological Science
Independence, Batesville: Kendall Wade Cherry, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Independence, Batesville: Allison Taylor Batson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville: Osvaldo Huerta, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville: Brooke Marie Palemine, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville: Kailee Renae Hutchison, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Independence, Batesville: James L. Henson Jr., Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Independence, Batesville: Isaiah Mitchell Crow, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Independence, Batesville: Lauren Stacy McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Independence, Batesville: Ricki N. Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Independence, Batesville: Cameron S. Stout, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Independence, Batesville: Tosha Lanae Edington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Cave City: Benjamin Allan Landers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Independence, Cave City: Lauren Elizabeth Perkey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Independence, Locust Grove: Jordan Michael Doe, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Independence, Newark: Marie Rose Stone, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Independence, Newark: Brittnay S. Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Independence, Newark: Elliott Lane Milligan, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Independence, Newark: Mia Marie McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Cum Laude
Independence, Oil Trough: Shelby A. Steward, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Independence, Oil Trough: Sarah D. Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Pleasant Plains: Sidney Faith Marx, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Independence, Southside: Jordan C. Layrock, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Alicia B. Warner, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude/Honors Program
Independence, Sulphur Rock: Keaton W. Wheeler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Izard, Calico Rock: Bridgett R. Sneathern, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Izard, Melbourne: Kelly N. Cooper, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Izard, Melbourne: Emily E. McCullough, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Izard, Mount Pleasant: Ty Lewis Cornelius, Bachelor of Science, Management
Izard, Pineville: Timi Lynn Killian, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Izard, Pineville: LaDonna J. Franks, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Jackson, Bradford: Matthew Dyllon Blevins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jackson, Bradford: Jeremy Andrew Boyett, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Jackson, Grubbs: Cody A. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Jackson, Newport: Ally Grace Hutchinson, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Jackson, Newport: Ginger LeAnn Willis, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Jackson, Newport: Heather Michelle Gibbs, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jackson, Newport: Deandre Jayshawn Elston, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Jackson, Newport: Madison Linette Driver, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Jackson, Newport: Warren Ray Smith, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Jackson, Newport: Denise Nichole Binkley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Jackson, Swifton: Dena Michelle Decker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Swifton: Zane Christopher Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jackson, Swifton: Katelyn Cole Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Jackson, Tuckerman: Matthew David Emery, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Jackson, Tuckerman: Tabatha N. Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jackson, Tuckerman: Haley Nicole Hall, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jackson, Tuckerman: Mikayla Shaye Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Magna Cum Laude
Jackson, Tupelo: Kasey Charlene Lody, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Sheena Tracienne Meadows, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Elma Denise Conway-Gatewood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Ashley Patrice Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Iriel Simone Larry-Hampton, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Rochelle Lynne Dalton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Frances Whitney Dutton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Jasmine Camille Rowland, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jefferson, Pine Bluff: Onaysia Rosanne Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Jefferson, Redfield: Phyllis Childs, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jefferson, Sherrill: Robert Maurice Adkins Jr., Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Jefferson, White Hall: Jase Allen Wilson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Jefferson, White Hall: Kelsey Bates Hicks, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jefferson, White Hall: Michele Burchett, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Jefferson, White Hall: Ashley Nicole Jacobs, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jefferson, White Hall: Leah C. Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Johnson, Clarksville: LaShainea A. Pollander, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Johnson, Clarksville: Rayleun Rideout, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Johnson, Clarksville: Mary Suzanna Floyd, Specialist in Education, Reading
Johnson, Clarksville: Nicholas Daniel Kesterson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lawrence, Black Rock: Destiny Leigh Ervin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Lawrence, Hoxie: Roger D. Herriott Jr., Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lawrence, Imboden: Brittany Cheyenne Gosha, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Lawrence, Smithville: Jessica A. Walling, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Lawrence, Smithville: James A. Durham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Smithville: Michael H. Nunnally, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Sydney Claire Linebaugh, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Taylor C. Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Laurel Hannah Gaither, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge: Lacy Mae Vanwinkle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Cum Laude
Lee, Lexa: Anterica Takeishaestelle Baylark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Marianna: Julie Bosnick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lee, Moro: Shelby L. Bosnick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lincoln, Gould: Joy M. Taylor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lincoln, Star City: Lisa Michelle Muckleroy, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher
Lincoln, Star City: Jordan Lance Frizzell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lincoln, Star City: Anna Grace Wright, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Logan, New Blaine: Kennady R. Kremers, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Lonoke, Austin: Sarah Evelyn Hale, Specialist in Education, Reading
Lonoke, Austin: James R. Eaton, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Lonoke, Austin: Jade R. Anschultz, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin: Charity Faith Joyner, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin: Jacob DeVorak Cash, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Austin: Landon James Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lonoke, Austin: Noah H. Reed, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Lonoke, Austin: Sarah Katelyn Williford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot: Kathy Irene Snider, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Lonoke, Cabot: Nicole Ann Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lonoke, Cabot: Kourtney A. Pillow, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lonoke, Cabot: Christine Lynne Bartlett, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot: Ronald Wayne Bettis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot: Pamela Renee Waller, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Nichole Marie Brown, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot: Brianna Leigh Presley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot: Morgan Nicole Blanchard, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot: Hailey Elizabeth Hawkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot: Lauren Renee Miller, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot: Ariel M. Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Lonoke, Cabot: Ashtyn Gwatney, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Summa Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot: Jerrod C. Gray, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lonoke, Cabot: Cade Michael Powers, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Lonoke, Cabot: Emily Elizabeth Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot: Parker J. Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Lonoke, Cabot: Ashley Madison Chandler, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Lonoke, Carlisle: Bradley Joseph Greene, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Carlisle: David M. Landers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke: Melissa High Simpson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lonoke, Lonoke: Kylie M. Hobson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Lonoke: Julius N. Woolfolk III, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Lonoke, Lonoke: Zackary Keeton Murray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude
Lonoke, Ward: Kobie Isaac Johnson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Ward: Brent B. Carper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude
Lonoke, Ward: Misty Backus Walthall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Madison, Hindsville: Stephen Ryan Hutchison, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Madison, Hindsville: Jennifer Joan Hoskins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Huntsville: Anna Cannon, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Madison, Huntsville: Sherry Lynn Littrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Huntsville: Tiffany Joan Loghry, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Madison, Huntsville: Sarah Pauline Brown, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Marion, Bull Shoals: Liza M. Mayes, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Marion, Lead Hill: Crystal Louise King, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Marion, Yellville: Kyli J. Davenport, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Miller, Texarkana: Tricia Joe’l Hudson, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach
Miller, Texarkana: Caitlin Elyse Love, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Miller, Texarkana: Alicia Kay McCormack, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Miller, Texarkana: Luke Hayden Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Mississippi, Blytheville: Keeli Rochelle Smith, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Mississippi, Blytheville: Dara J. Still, Specialist in Education, Reading
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kenyghatta Davis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Blytheville: Joshua Stephen Pruett, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville: Jacob Tyler Riley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville: Willie D. Williams Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Blytheville: Susie Ann O’Neal, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kevin Alan Bortis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Mississippi, Blytheville: Emily M. Southern, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Mississippi, Blytheville: Shelby Layne Crosskno, Bachelor of Science, Management, Magna Cum Laude
Mississippi, Blytheville: Julia Alyssa Bullard, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Mississippi, Blytheville: Kelsey Brooks Stallings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Mississippi, Frenchmans Bayou: Autumn Nicole Scott, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Joiner: Gregory A. Turner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Keiser: Summer Gardner McSpadden, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Mississippi, Leachville: Lauren Rae Hunt, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Leachville: Garrett D. Galyean, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Mississippi, Leachville: Amanda Kay Patterson, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Mississippi, Luxora: Jessica Brooke Grindle, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Manila: Jonna N. Hamilton, Certificate Program, Clinical Mental Health Counsel
Mississippi, Manila: Jamie L. Roach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Manila: Troy L. Matthews Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Mississippi, Osceola: Lisa Blair Coburn, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Mississippi, Osceola: Barbara Simmons, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Mississippi, Osceola: Haley Dawn Grimes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Osceola: Kristi C. Hopper, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Osceola: Sharice S. Yates, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Monroe, Brinkley: Rita M.D. Devine, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Monroe, Brinkley: Shelby Lynn Scemons, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Nevada, Prescott: Tina Cherie Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Ouachita, Bearden: Debra Ann Snelgrove, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Ouachita, Camden: Ashley Alexia Lilly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ouachita, Camden: Abbi Melissa Clinton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ouachita, Camden: Sheena A. Green, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Perry, Bigelow: Kaitlin Disney Marie Akridge, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Perry, Houston: Kayla M. Carter, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Phillips, Helena: Stacy Latrisia Douglas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Phillips, Helena: Shawna Anne Helton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Phillips, Lexa: Kayla Ann Mallard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Phillips, West Helena: Brittany Nekia Early, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Pike, Glenwood: Lisa Marie Cowart, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pike, Murfreesboro: Cynthia Gale Hinds, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lauren Lynn Barrett, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lora Michelle King, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Andrew Dylan Burns, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Dahu Oya Green, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Jessica Diane Meilke, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Madison P. Creekmore, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Kellan Reese McCann, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Lisa Michelle Hill, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Harrisburg: Collin A. Whitlatch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Poinsett, Lepanto: Muhammad Arshed Baig, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Poinsett, Lepanto: Melissa Anne Smith, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Lydia Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Bailey Allyson Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Marked Tree: Taylor R. Blagg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann: Ainsley Nicole Bowers, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann: Toni T. Morris, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Trumann: Jarred Carter, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann: Heather Michelle Dobbins, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Poinsett, Trumann: Haley Ann Veteto, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Poinsett, Trumann: Jennifer Jacqueline Zuniga, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Poinsett, Trumann: Terry L. Burgess Jr., Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Poinsett, Trumann: William J. Byrd, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Poinsett, Trumann: Kaytlin Elise Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Poinsett, Trumann: Terry L. Burgess Jr., Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Poinsett, Tyronza: Stacey Nichole Mott, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Poinsett, Tyronza: Toni Marie Emrich, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Polk, Cove: Leisa F. Green, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Polk, Mena: Kennedy Kay Christian McCormick, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Polk, Mena: Joshua A. Bates, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Managemnt
Pope, Atkins: Philip Lane Haney, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pope, Atkins: Melanie Burris, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director
Pope, Atkins: Lucas Ray McAnulty, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Hector: Rhonda R. Dixson, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pope, Hector: Jason David Muncy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Pottsville: Stephanie Suzanne Guyse, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Pope, Pottsville: Kristie Lynn Irwin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Russellville: James Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Russellville: Marcia Dawn Monk, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Prairie, Des Arc: Laney Michelle Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Prairie, Des Arc: Brooke LeAnn Kellar, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude
Prairie, Des Arc: Sterling Bennett Saul, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Prairie, Des Arc: Joseph B. Grammer, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Prairie, Hazen: Almetia Lashae Cole, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Prairie, Hazen: Almetia Lashae Cole, Certificate of Proficiency, Spanish for the Professions
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Brandy Nichole Yeoman, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Shana Markie Barbee, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Morgan Elizabeth Hibbard, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Skyler R. Keeton, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Marquese D. Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Carson Michael Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Pulaski, Jacksonville: Gregory Alexander Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Pulaski, Little Rock: Gary William Jones, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Tanja L. Enoch, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Christopher Ferris Bohner, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jillian B. Casper, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock: Mark Allen Morrison, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Pulaski, Little Rock: Emily Grace Fitz, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Pulaski, Little Rock: Marnaya Shaquan Cook, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock: Lisa Marie Romero, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock: Nellieann P. Weaver, Specialist in Education, Reading
Pulaski, Little Rock: Reilly Elisabeth Heffer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Emma Grace Minden, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Stephanie Lynnise Barton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Gabrielle Laverne Britton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kalyn Monique McDade, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Sarah DeAnn Young, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock: Andrekion Javon Blevens, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Bralen Ramon Summons, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Dominique La’Sha Phillips, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jaquobi B. Cook Sr., Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Charles Henry Craig Wren, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Lauren Elise Oury, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Pulaski, Little Rock: Jacob Daniel Hailey, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, Little Rock: Danielle Nicole Loudermill, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, Little Rock: Isaac Silverrhorne Masters, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Pulaski, Little Rock: Parker Andrew Fraiser, Bachelor of Science, Management
Pulaski, Little Rock: Nicholas James Welch, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Pulaski, Little Rock: Grace K. Huchingson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Little Rock: Kenzy Noel Quearry, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Little Rock: Worthie Robert Springer III, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Little Rock: Roderick Lynn Thomas Jr., Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Little Rock: William David Fox, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock: Raven Cierra Dillard, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Pulaski, Little Rock: Benjamin David Easley, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Pulaski, Maumelle: Seanna L. Horn, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Pulaski, Maumelle: Jeremy S. Bemis, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Pulaski, Maumelle: Karman La’Tish Jones, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Pulaski, Maumelle: Noressa Andrea Kennedy Hinkler, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Pulaski, Maumelle: Rachel Renee Cordero, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pulaski, Maumelle: Megan Elizabeth Bond, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Maumelle: Rylee Elizabeth Mosby, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Maumelle: John Patrick Murtha, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Sabrina Rihane Settles, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Alyndria Thompson Mooney, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Pulaski, North Little Rock: William Leon Tolbert, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Candice L. Williams, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Vanya Gilmore, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Nancy Jean Simpson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Alexus Shantel Hayes, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Benjamin Cooper Hall, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Raven Davon Jackson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Reygan Mackenzie Brothers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Connor Duke Ophof, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Courtney Paige Winters, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Colen Neal McDaniel, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Stephen Andrew Mergy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Landon T. Grimmett, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Josh Simon Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Shenitta M. Shephard, Certificate of Proficiency, Leadership Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Certificate of Proficiency, Media Ministry
Pulaski, North Little Rock: Mark Taylor Settlemoir, Certificate of Proficiency, Sports Production
Pulaski, Roland: Conner A. White, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jennifer Rose Carlin, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jessica Wheeler Saum, Certificate Program, Special Education Director
Pulaski, Sherwood: Kathleen Foster House, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood: John Fred Chunn, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Pulaski, Sherwood: LaJoy Olivia Montgomery, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Pulaski, Sherwood: Jennifer Lynn Irons, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood: Ava Grace Horton, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Pulaski, Sherwood: Sandronica Carolyn Robinson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Pulaski, Sherwood: Melissa Anne Hensley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Sherwood: Courtney Lavelle Hostler, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Pulaski, Sherwood: Albert Robert Nelson IV, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, Sherwood: Apple Naomi Dennie, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Sherwood: Christa Kai McLean, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pulaski, Sherwood: Amy Victoria Haley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Pulaski, Sherwood: Albert Robert Nelson IV, Certificate of Proficiency, Corporate Media
Randolph, Maynard: Leyman R. Barber, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Randolph, Pocahontas: Lesa Marie Grooms, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas: Kyle D. Wren, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas: Christine Achieng’ Miyawa, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Randolph, Pocahontas: Hannah Carter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Randolph, Pocahontas: Makenzie K. Rone, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah E. Helms, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas: Sarah Cassidy Sutton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Randolph, Pocahontas: Sydney K. Housh, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Randolph, Pocahontas: Garrett D. Akins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Randolph, Pocahontas: Meagan M. Throesch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas: Sydney K. Housh, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Saint Francis, Colt: Zadie Nicole Coats, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Lorri Denise Knowlton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Kayla Deon Millen, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Hanna Melinda Renigar, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Cambra Kalena Harris, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Mary Grace Ward, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Jodie Elizabeth Kelso, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Cindy Price Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Saint Francis, Forrest City: Zachary C. Haney, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Saint Francis, Palestine: Hunter Dean Hodges, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saint Francis, Wheatley: Tonisha Shaunice Farmer, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Saline, Alexander: Bradley C. Toler, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Saline, Alexander: Hannah E. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Saline, Bauxite: Benjamin Eric Perry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bauxite: Taylor C. McDaniel, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Saline, Benton: Ashley J. Marshall-Walker, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Saline, Benton: Emily Dianne Davis, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Saline, Benton: Marie Elizabeth Fikes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton: Destiney D. Powell, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Saline, Benton: Samantha Michele Massey, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Saline, Benton: Coley Jayee Pankey, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Saline, Benton: Lauren Olivia Warford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Saline, Benton: Corbi Bullock McAllister, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton: Drew Nicholas Morgan, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saline, Benton: Beau L. Belcher, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Benton: Jana Leigh Jacobs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Benton: Bradley David Brewer, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Saline, Benton: Shannon Beth Wilkerson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Saline, Bryant: Jaelyn D. Jones, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Saline, Bryant: Tanya Gracey Adams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Saline, Bryant: Kimberley J. Washington, Specialist in Education, Reading
Saline, Bryant: Erika Grace Otts, Specialist in Education, Reading
Saline, Bryant: Kenneth O’Neal Bates III, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Saline, Bryant: Joshua Bryson Langston, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Saline, Bryant: Donald L. Martin, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Saline, Bryant: MaKenzie Williams, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Saline, Malvern: Amber N. Crumby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Traskwood: Debra Renee Schoultz, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Scott, Waldron: Misty Dawn Parsons, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Scott, Waldron: Jody L. Woodard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Judith E. Velosky, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Angela L. Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Robert E. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Daniel W. Cash, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Christopher W. Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Myndi Melissa Keyton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Kaitlyn Hope Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Tammy L. Gramlich, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Kimberly Diane Tuttle, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Candice Nicole Harris, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Savannah Danae Mizell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Fort Smith: Glena G. Wilhite, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood: Travis Lee Sandifer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood: Hilary JoAnn Huneycutt, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Sebastian, Greenwood: Elizabeth Anne Rodden, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sebastian, Lavaca: Hayli Ruth Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Lavaca: Justin Dale Wyles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Lavaca: Lori M. Mello, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Sevier, De Queen: Nancy Ann Tollett, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Sevier, De Queen: Caitlin A. Collins, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Sharp, Cave City: Sharon D. Provenzano, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Sharp, Cave City: Haley L. Lisenby, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Sharp, Cherokee Village: Hope K. Searles, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Sharp, Evening Shade: Kevin Scott Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Sharp, Hardy: Blake Olden Medlock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Hardy: John Charles Dobbins Jr., Bachelor of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt
Sharp, Poughkeepsie: LaVonda S. Huckabee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Poughkeepsie: Jordan Trace Harris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Sharp, Williford: Joseph Aaron Erwin, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Stone, Mountain View: Haley Kathleen Pitts, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Stone, Mountain View: Duncan Ray Brown, Specialist in Education, Reading
Stone, Onia: Kelsea Fawn Pennington, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Union, El Dorado: Laura Beth Rogers, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Union, El Dorado: Cara D. Jobe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado: Bethanie Hale, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado: Terry K. Hampton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Union, Mount Holly: Antonio T. Carroll, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Van Buren, Bee Branch: Hannah Deneige Welch Sneed Caddy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Van Buren, Clinton: Lana K. Muncy, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Washington, Farmington: Amber Elaine Stucki, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Washington, Fayetteville: Lindsay Christine Rankin, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Washington, Fayetteville: Matthew W. Parker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Fayetteville: Kimberly M. O’Meara, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville: Landie Allison Lee, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Washington, Fayetteville: Randy Lynn Oxford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Fayetteville: Jennifer Sue House, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Washington, Fayetteville: Timothy Ewin Vandever, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Washington, Lincoln: Michele Rae Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Lincoln: Rachel Ann Wilton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Washington, Prairie Grove: Julian Mitchel Cameron, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Prairie Grove: Susan Hall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Prairie Grove: Mari E. Wetzel, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Washington, Springdale: Richard Campbell, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Washington, Springdale: Lisa Kay Kerns, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach
Washington, Springdale: Tracy Darlene Whelan, Certificate Program, Gifted Talented Creative Teach
Washington, Springdale: Stacy Ann Perry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale: Margaret Lyndsey Strange, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale: Ashley Renae Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Washington, Springdale: Elizabeth Marie Carter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale: Amanda Casamayor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale: Crosby H. Tuck, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale: Kelsey L. Scroggins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude
Washington, West Fork: Brent Edmon Parks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Bald Knob: Lisa Mae Floryshak, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
White, Bald Knob: Andrew Eugene Willard Jr., Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision
White, Bald Knob: Hannah Nicole DeFlorian, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Bald Knob: Andrew Masahiro Ino, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec
White, Beebe: Arthur Watson Bell, Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe: Crystal Ann Carranco, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe: Lauryn Paige Spinnato, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Beebe: Mary Sue Stracener, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Beebe: John Paul Savage, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec
White, Bradford: Brooke McKinzie Mason, Master of Science, Sport Administration
White, El Paso: Kenneth Gordon Ray, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Judsonia: Cassidie B. Lowe, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
White, Judsonia: Taylor Breanne Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Judsonia: Shelby Lynn Perlsen, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Judsonia: Amanda Shay Kubisiak, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
White, Kensett: Dalton Garrett Fry, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
White, McRae: Kayla Langston Mccoy, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
White, McRae: Taylor Alexis Harris, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
White, Pangburn: Dustin A. Langley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Romance: Mauree Taylor Peppers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Rose Bud: Devanee Miranda Ray, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Rose Bud: Madelyn R. Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy: Emily A. Parker, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
White, Searcy: Megan Marie Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Searcy: Katherine G. Jimerson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
White, Searcy: Evelyn Perez, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
White, Searcy: Emily Jordyn Dawkins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy: Deronda Gail Edwards, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy: Daniel Asaf Maser, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy: Gabriel Elise-Jewell Duncan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Searcy: Kimberly Nicole Troillett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Searcy: Johnny Dewayne Ramsey Jr., Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
White, Searcy: Francisco Diaz, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
White, Searcy: Della Lee Rhynes Hintergardt, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
White, Searcy: Erica Marie Reynolds, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
White, Searcy: Arabriaun Denise Mack, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Searcy: Destiny Reichelle McCullough, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
White, Searcy: Julio Roman Morazan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Searcy: Lezley D. Jones, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
White, Searcy: Ena Catherine Antone, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Searcy: Shelby C. Daniele, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
White, Searcy: Fleta Mae Mooney, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
White, Searcy: Lee Isaac Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
White, Searcy: Noah Slade McMinn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
White, Searcy: Peyton Nichole Deason, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
White, Searcy: Ashton Grace Herekamp, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude
White, Searcy: Molly Elizabeth James, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude
White, Searcy: Danielle Allison Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Woodruff, Augusta: Jerrica Jeanette Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Woodruff, McCrory: Madison Danielle Reeves, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory: Katelyn Brooke Thompson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory: Justice Stone Winberry, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory: James A. Sandusky, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Woodruff, McCrory: Lesley M. Willis, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Yell, Dardanelle: Sujey Areli Jimenez, Certificate Program, Dyslexia
Yell, Havana: Courtney Danielle Parish, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

ARIZONA
Maricopa, Tolleson: Jorge Alberto Espinoza Fuentes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Navajo, Kayenta: Gaetano Anthony Corrado, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pinal, Florence: Michael B. Curtiss, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pinal, San Tan Valley: Dennis N. Barton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CALIFORNIA
Alameda, Hayward: Brian Sanchez Santos, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Alameda, Livermore: Ya-Fong Lee, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Butte, Chico: Samantha Jill Brooks, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Contra Costa, Richmond: Yalonda Renee Keaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
El Dorado, Rescue: Tyler William Evanoff, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Kern, Bakersfield: Keri Lynn Borda, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Los Angeles, Bellflower: Rowena H. Mitchell, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Los Angeles, Beverly Hills: Andrew Javaheri, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Los Angeles, Canoga Park: Gage Devin Snook, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Los Angeles, Canyon Country: Noel O. Iwuchukwu, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Los Angeles, Rosemead: Zechariah Ernest Jarrard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Los Angeles, Woodland Hills: Kian Pirkhahkohan, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Nevada, Nevada City: Mary Elizabeth Choate, Master of Science, Media Management
Orange, Huntington Beach: Tyler Zachary Wilson, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Orange, Huntington Beach: Gabrielle Alexis Chambers, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Sacramento, Carmichael: Marvah Shakib, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
San Bernardino, Fontana: Christopher Paul Hofford, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
San Bernardino, Rialto: Jonathan Carlos Gaytan, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
San Bernardino, Ridgecrest: Fiona May Fuller, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
San Bernardino, Wrightwood: Julia R. Brenner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
San Diego, Bonita: Rebecca Jean Padilla, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
San Diego, Escondido: Corey Michael Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
San Diego, San Diego: Irvin Alejandro Dominguez Soto, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
San Diego, San Diego: Haley K. Kuck, Master of Science in Education, Reading
San Diego, Spring Valley: Abdirahman Abdullahi Omar, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Santa Clara, San Jose: Valerie Rose Garcia, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Tulare, Tulare: Matthew David Boyett, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

COLORADO
Arapahoe, Centennial: Lisa A. Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Boulder, Boulder: Jesse Lotus Huang, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Douglas, Castle Rock: Madison Gaytan, Master of Science, Sport Administration
El Paso, Colorado Springs: Izabella Bronwyn Becker, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Montrose, Montrose: Brayden William Burns, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences
Pueblo, Pueblo: Amanda Mae Alvarado, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

CONNECTICUT
Hartford, Suffield: Laura Petrone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
New Haven, Milford: Wurood Shaher, Master of Science, Media Management
New Haven, Milford: Timothy V. Swaller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
New Haven, Prospect: Roy Brian Fitzgerald Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
New Haven, Wallingford: Brett Anthony Gagliardi, Master of Science, Sport Administration

DELAWARE
Kent, Clayton: Lateefah Shaakira-Jamila Valentine, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Kent, Dover: Whitney Milayna Wood, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
District of Columbia, Washington: David John Comolli Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

FLORIDA
Broward, Pembroke Pines: Amy Sharnette Fuller, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Collier, Naples: Robert Marto, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Weeki Wachee: Jessica Morgan Buford, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lee, Cape Coral: Ashley Christine Casola, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Fort Myers: Jorge Javier Fleitas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Miami – Dade, Homestead: Jaclyn Marrero, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Miami – Dade, Miami: Tre’Shawna Lynn Wright, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Orange, Winter Garden: April Lynn Ellington – Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Santa Rosa, Milton: Kate Lyn Durden, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Volusia, Port Orange: Brandy Elaine Meadows, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

GEORGIA
Banks, Commerce: Jessica Robinson Rylee, Specialist in Education, Reading
Banks, Lula: Elizabeth Tatum Waters, Specialist in Education, Reading
Candler, Metter: Carol Lynette Mainer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Catoosa, Ringgold: Jennifer Elizabeth Lane, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Catoosa, Ringgold: Erica Elizabeth Fayta, Specialist in Education, Reading
Clarke, Athens: Lindsey K. Cavender, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Cobb, Acworth: Erin Leigh O’Brien Tompkins, Specialist in Education, Reading
Cobb, Kennesaw: Lauren Crayne Laposata, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Cobb, Kennesaw: Brittany Nicole Rose, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Cobb, Marietta: Levi B. Estes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cobb, Powder Springs: Suzannah Jane Hoppe-Washburn, Specialist in Education, Reading
Columbia, Evans: Beatrice Gail Snipes, Specialist in Education, Reading
Fulton, Atlanta: Edward Francis McKee III, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Fulton, Atlanta: Eugene B. Wimby III, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Fulton, College Park: Kden Donell Baptiste Fortune Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Gwinnett, Lawrenceville: Evelyn Joan Whigham, Specialist in Education, Reading
Houston, Kathleen: Tajhea Kormaal Chambers, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Liberty, Hinesville: Motunrade Adebanke Obasun, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Paulding, Douglasville: Roland Chukuyem, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Paulding, Hiram: Deborah Elena Marple, Specialist in Education, Reading
Walton, Loganville: Sparkle Reese, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

IDAHO
Idaho, Greencreek: Michelle Lee Sonnen, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Madison, Sugar City: Aurielle Theola Willard, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

ILLINOIS
Champaign, Champaign: Brian J. Schutte, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Cook, Chicago: Terrell Alexander Echols, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Cook, Chicago: Justin Luzzi, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Dupage, West Chicago: Morgan Nicole Widick, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Kendall, Joliet: MaryAnn McCabe, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Madison, Godfrey: Fernand Afo, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Monroe, Columbia: Kaitlyn Marie Gleason, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Rock Island, Moline: Heidi L. Lensing, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Clair, Shiloh: Christian E. Willis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Whiteside, Rock Falls: Alyssa Grace Venema, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Will, Bolingbrook: Aaliyah Cowan, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Williamson, Carterville: Kelly Ann Adams, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Williamson, Carterville: Benjamin A. Absher, Master of Science, Sport Administration

INDIANA
Allen, Fort Wayne: Hunter Joseph Tobe, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Marion, Indianapolis: Logan Orlando Lowry, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Monroe, Bloomington: Lena Moi Duncan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Warrick, Newburgh: Kelly J. Bockelman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

IOWA
Butler, New Hartford: Conner Cole Ragsdale, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Jasper, Newton: Rebecca Marie Schnorr, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Polk, Des Moines: Peter Edward Conrad, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

KANSAS
Cloud, Concordia: Taylor Lyn Stupka, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Johnson, Lenexa: Russell Reed Whitaker, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Leavenworth, Leavenworth: Marc J. Harman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sedgwick, Wichita: Cyntila Sue Nixon, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Shawnee, Wakarusa: Jesse Douglas Kutzke, Master of Science, Exercise Science

KENTUCKY
Daviess, Owensboro: Heather M. Yeiser, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Woodford, Versailles: Katelyn Rose Blair, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

LOUISIANA
Caddo, Shreveport: Patrick Lamar Murphy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge: Angela Chance Oquin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
East Feliciana, Clinton: Jennifer Taylor Gayle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Kenner: Ivory Scott Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Lafayette, Carencro: Natalie S. Roby, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Lafayette, Carencro: Javonis Ontriel Isaac, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Saint Tammany, Mandeville: Tricia Trinco, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
St John The Baptist, La Place: Kailon Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

MARYLAND
Baltimore, Nottingham: Melissa Ann Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Prince Georges, Upper Marlboro: Gia Nicole Ervin, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Washington, Clear Spring: Amanda Shives, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

MASSACHUSETTS
Barnstable, West Yarmouth: Matthew David DelVecchio, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Berkshire, Lee: Keith Michael Thomson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Hampden, Palmer: Alyssa Rose Darling, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Norfolk, Quincy: Adam Nelson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

MICHIGAN
Berrien, Saint Joseph: Nicole Paige Tiefenbach, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Kalamazoo, Portage: Kelsie Elizabeth Nimke, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Kent, Grand Rapids: David James Nieboer, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Kent, Grandville: Morgan Frances Poel, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Kent, Kentwood: Joshua Roberson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Macomb, Sterling Heights: Jayakumar Chandroth, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Macomb, Sterling Heights: Kirsten Alaina Petzold, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Ottawa, Allendale: Kaitlin Marie Zoppa, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Saginaw, Freeland: Matthew John Kaczor, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Tuscola, Vassar: Andee Marie Lefler, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Washtenaw, Ann Arbor: Erin Marie Oldani, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Washtenaw, Chelsea: Shawn Elizabeth Sinacola-Rodriguez, Specialist in Education, Reading
Washtenaw, Whitmore Lake: Christopher James Judkins, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Wayne, Canton: Kristen Shanna Beyer, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Wayne, Canton: Ashlee Nicole Pietila, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Wayne, Riverview: Lisa Westphal Wojtowicz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MINNESOTA
Brown, New Ulm: KayLeigh Maurer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Hennepin, Edina: Rex Christopher Carrell, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Saint Louis, Duluth: Kaylee Joy Pelkey, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

MISSISSIPPI
Alcorn, Corinth: Virginia Grace Sappington, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Alcorn, Corinth: Maggi Kay Vondenstein, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Alcorn, Corinth: Jeffrey Thomas Boren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Alcorn, Corinth: Amanda Denise Seago, Specialist in Education, Reading
Alcorn, Corinth: Briley E. Talley, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences
Attala, Kosciusko: Hannah Elizabeth Watson, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Attala, Kosciusko: Brittany Lynn White, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Bolivar, Cleveland: Manju Vani Gandla, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Calhoun, Banner: Jordan Elizabeth Turner, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Calhoun, Bruce: Dana Hardin McCrory, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Calhoun, Vardaman: Haley Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Calhoun, Vardaman: Charles Joshua Hegwood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Chickasaw, Houston: Christopher Pettit, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, West Point: Lauren Colloredo Young, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando: Kimberly D. Pickering, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando: Connie McCorkle Mah, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Hernando: Shirell Z. Wallace, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Desoto, Hernando: Ross Painter, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Desoto, Horn Lake: Ivan W. Nails, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Horn Lake: Alice Mae Rosemon, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Horn Lake: Forrestine Tate, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Horn Lake: Kimba B. Thornton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Horn Lake: Chris Stella Wallace, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Horn Lake: Sherita Nicole Russell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Lake Cormorant: Sarah Claire Sartain, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Desoto, Olive Branch: Loren Leah Williams, Master of Science, Media Management
Desoto, Olive Branch: Donna Bross Bourne, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Olive Branch: Blake Eldon Ormon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Olive Branch: Courtney Payne Barker, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Desoto, Olive Branch: Alicia Latonya Daniels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Patricia Watson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Desoto, Southaven: A’Laeshia A. Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Jodie Marie Brownlee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Briantae J. Maddox, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Robert M. Wilkie, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Megan L. McClure, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Desoto, Southaven: Cheryl Lawanda Lacy, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Desoto, Southaven: Stephanie Elizabeth Clark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Desoto, Southaven: Keela Latosha Goodloe, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Southaven: Cameron Michael Foster, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Desoto, Southaven: Courtney A. Fields-Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Desoto, Walls: Nina Carol Henson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Harrison, Biloxi: Anna Hansen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Biloxi: Lindsey Michelle Todd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Biloxi: Felicia Nicole Webber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Diberville: Christopher Anthony Odom, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Gulfport: Ashton Rose Dickerson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Harrison, Pass Christian: Leah Kimberly Bloom, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrison, Pass Christian: Larry M. Marks, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hinds, Byram: Guyniesha Elizabeth Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hinds, Jackson: Kristen Angelique Sampson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Itawamba, Fulton: Kayla McKenzie Norris, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Itawamba, Fulton: Chelsea Hussey Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jones, Laurel: Casey Calloway Herrington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jones, Moselle: Janice C. Sumner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Oxford: Logan William Dodson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Oxford: Bradley Phillip Gray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Oxford: Jared Davis Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lauderdale, Meridian: Brandi Landrum Griffith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Leake, Carthage: Vanessa Sanders Hollingsworth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Leake, Carthage: Melissa A. Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Guntown: Cole Quitman Morse, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Saltillo: Carl Joseph Fulmer, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lee, Saltillo: Emily E. Lott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Saltillo: John Thomas Vines, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Saltillo: Alison M. Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lee, Saltillo: Alex Buckner Reeder, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Lowndes, Columbus: Lee Boyd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Madison: Lisa Anderson Falkenstein, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Madison, Madison: DeAnna Robinson Wilson, Specialist in Education, Reading
Madison, Madison: Micaiah Daniel Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Monroe, Hamilton: Amanda Dayle Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Hamilton: Kayla Parker Tutor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Hamilton: Andrew B. Garvin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Neshoba, Philadelphia: Jason Taylor Petty, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Neshoba, Philadelphia: Joshua Wade Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Newton, Union: Aaron B. Terrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oktibbeha, Starkville: Danielle Winans-Pruitt, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Oktibbeha, Starkville: Russell Reynolds, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Panola, Batesville: Elizabeth M. Cook, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Pearl River, Lumberton: Jonathan Ladner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pearl River, Picayune: Jessica Marie Smith, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Pontotoc, Randolph: Sarah Paige Todd, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Prentiss, Baldwyn: Anthony Wayne Copeland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Quitman, Crowder: Walter A. Shegog Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon: Tony Ray Adams Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Rankin, Brandon: Christopher Larry Courtney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon: Faith Draper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon: Michael Mangum Granberry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon: Rachel Marie Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rankin, Brandon: Destiny Shae Hilliard, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Rankin, Flowood: Leah Nicole Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Rankin, Mendenhall: Shelby Martin, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Rankin, Pelahatchie: Danielle G. Polk, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Rankin, Pelahatchie: Tracie Leigh Hinton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Scott, Forest: Lauren N. Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tate, Senatobia: Allyssa Ann Colby Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Tate, Senatobia: Bobbie Jean Bobo, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tate, Senatobia: Nekirsten Tate-Forest, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Tippah, Ripley: Lori Francis Elliott, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Tippah, Ripley: Adam L. Kirk, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tippah, Walnut: Holley Shaw Vess, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tishomingo, Belmont: Harrison Bruce Fancher, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Tunica, Tunica: Lake Graves Sartin, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Union, Baldwyn: Allie Marie Wallis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Myrtle: Steve Bradley Wren, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, New Albany: Samuel Slate Collier, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Union, New Albany: Perry Kendall Murphy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Warren, Vicksburg: Jazmine Kiara Cole, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Greenville: Kiarra Avery Williams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Webster, Mathiston: Amanda Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Webster, Mathiston: Jason Mcculler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Wilkinson, Woodville: Patricia Gaines, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Yazoo, Bentonia: Briana Bresha’ Shelton, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

MISSOURI
Adair, Kirksville: Samuel Thomas Merenda, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Bollinger, Patton: Valerie Jane Carlson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Boone, Columbia: Mary L. Allee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Buchanan, De Kalb: Danielle Nicole Wachtel, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Blaine Stephen Clardy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Buchanan, Saint Joseph: Christina Lynn Higdon, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Brooke Jordan, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Baily Chey Stevenson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Jennifer C. Young, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Sociology, Cum Laude
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Eric T. Batton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Butler, Poplar Bluff: Kori Lynn Brantley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Camden, Roach: Joshua Cody Wiltfong, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Carter, Ellsinore: Charles Kenneth Cooley Jr., Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Civil Engineering
Cass, Harrisonville: Alisha Ann Doe, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Christian, Billings: Chandler James Coates, Bachelor of Science, Management
Christian, Highlandville: Cheryl Nicole Orr, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Christian, Ozark: Emily LeRue Winkle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City: Lauren Marie Mehner, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Clay, Kansas City: Emma Llorens Bastarache, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City: Erica Michele Hart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City: Zachary Thomas Osborne, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Kansas City: Tammy Leah Kolvek, Specialist in Education, Reading
Clay, Kearney: Bradley W. Wollard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Clay, Liberty: Andrew Thomas Maurin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, Liberty: Chadwick Jeffrey Brinkmeyer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cole, Jefferson City: Nicole Elizabeth Carel, Specialist in Education, Reading
Dunklin, Cardwell: Chase Ritchard McClelland, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Dunklin, Kennett: Christina J. Crafton, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Dunklin, Kennett: Morgan L. Blankenship, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Dunklin, Kennett: Kimberly D. Emmons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dunklin, Kennett: Keragan Alisse Emmons, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Dunklin, Malden: Chancey S. Townsend-Mcbride, Bachelor of Science, Management
Dunklin, Senath: Rebekah Shea Jaco, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Dunklin, Senath: Kacey Allyn Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Franklin, Pacific: Sarah Elizabeth Pate, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Washington: Jacquelyn Michele Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Springfield: Jessica Parker Cash Parrott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Springfield: Michele Robnett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Walnut Grove: Rory J. Henry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Willard: Dalton Shane Bagley, Master of Science, Media Management
Henry, Montrose: Adrienne Nicole Leiber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Holt, Oregon: Kristen Marie Mendenhall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Howell, West Plains: Dennis Wayne Melvin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Howell, West Plains: Donald William Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Howell, West Plains: Calley Jo Paul Dunnihoo, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude
Jackson, Blue Springs: Dena S. Falkenstein, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jackson, Kansas City: K. Beth Maupin, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Jackson, Lees Summit: Michael James Stringer, Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Jackson, Lees Summit: Kaitlin Ann Massart, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Carl Junction: Ryan James Adamson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jasper, Carterville: Breanna Joy Faircloth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jasper, Carthage: Elizabeth Ann English, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Carthage: Jason Allen Worrall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Jasper, Webb City: Andrew Doennig, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jasper, Webb City: Scott Roderique, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, High Ridge: Olivia Katherine Smith, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Johnson, Knob Noster: Robyn Lindsay Scroggins, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Laclede, Lebanon: Stevan Lawrence Bateman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Mount Vernon: Dawn Renee Cassity, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lewis, LaGrange: Kelley DeAnne Jennings, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Marion, Maywood: Carrie S. Bond, Master of Science in Education, Reading
McDonald, Stella: Velma Marie Lothridge, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mercer, Princeton: Lacey Power, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Mississippi, East Prairie: Brett Shelby Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
New Madrid, Gideon: Mark King, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
New Madrid, Gideon: Caleb Devon Buchanan, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude
Newton, Joplin: Casee Lin Steere, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Oregon, Myrtle: Cody Alan Swearengin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oregon, Peace Valley: Hailee C. Erickson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Ozark, Bakersfield: Taylor Lain Reaves, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ozark, Gainesville: Heather Charise Shaw, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pemiscot, Caruthersville: Nicole Jakayla Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pemiscot, Hayti: McKenzie Cartee Garrett, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Pemiscot, Hayti: Tanisha Michelle Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pemiscot, Holland: Angel Hernandez-Orduna, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Pemiscot, Steele: Grace Addison Nelson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Platte, Kansas City: Abbigail Singer, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Pulaski, Dixon: Cassandra Nichole Shelton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Pulaski, Waynesville: Natalie Cadena, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ray, Richmond: Julee Lyn Slater, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Ripley, Doniphan: Craig Wesley Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ripley, Doniphan: Jakelyn D. Friend, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Ripley, Doniphan: Casey Dawn Eatherton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Ripley, Doniphan: Brooke Christina Nelson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Ripley, Naylor: Stacey Marie Roach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Lake Saint Louis: James Alan Evrard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Lake Saint Louis: Veronica Nicole Baker Washington, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, O’Fallon: James Dylan Scott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Saint Peters: Andrew James Russell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Louis, Manchester: Victoria L. MacIntosh, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Jennifer Lynn Moldafsky, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint Louis, Saint Louis: Roosevelt Mitchell III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Louis, Wildwood: Hailey Taylor Schue, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Sainte Genevieve, Bloomsdale: Madison Rae Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Scott, Sikeston: Brooke Moyer King, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Stoddard, Advance: Leah Aileen Ballin, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Texas, Plato: Nickolas Openshaw, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Vernon, Nevada: Pamela Sue White, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Wayne, Greenville: Jace D. Osborn, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Webster, Marshfield: Maranda Leigh Dalton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Webster, Marshfield: Stacy Jo Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MONTANA
Powell, Deer Lodge: Dakota W. Norris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEBRASKA
Lancaster, Lincoln: Ryan Matthew Lemke, Master of Science, Disaster Prepare and Emer Mgmt

NEVADA
Pershing, Lovelock: Jonathan Charles Reynolds, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW JERSEY
Bergen, Ridgefield: Marcela Sansanelli, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Essex, Orange: Dionna Monique McDowell-Brooks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hunterdon, Flemington: Aiman Tawfeeq Kiwan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Mercer, Hamilton: Edward M. Webb, Jr., Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Ocean, Manahawkin: Kelly Ann Hahn, Specialist in Education, Reading
Sussex, Newton, Christopher S. Rivera, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NEW MEXICO
Bernalillo, Albuquerque: Arthur Glenn Buege, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Santa Fe, Edgewood: Caitlin Shea McCabe, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

NEW YORK
Albany, Schenectady: Charlieann Chacon, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Dutchess, Poughquag: Jancy Marie Sherwood, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Monroe, Rochester: Megan Louise Switzer, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
New York, New York: Ashley Del Carmen Ovalle, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Niagara, Niagara Falls: Cheree’ J. Copelin, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Onondaga, La Fayette: Lauren Christiana Gates, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Queens, Far Rockaway: Tabitha Rosario, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NORTH CAROLINA
Alamance, Burlington: Christopher Thomas Denny, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Buncombe, Leicester: Jacob Matthew Clontz, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Henderson, Mills River: Briana Danielle Clark, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Mecklenburg, Huntersville: Garrett Andrew Creasor, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Robeson, Lumberton: Shane Matthew Sweeting II, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Union, Waxhaw: Monica G. Lueallen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

OHIO
Ashland, Ashland: Lyndsay Witmer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Ashland, Nova: Diana Frye, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Ciara Owens, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Cuyahoga, Cleveland: Tyler Jacob Snodgrass, Master of Science, Media Management
Delaware, Galena: Kelley Shea Lovas, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Jackson, Wellston: Morgan Stevens, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Lucas, Toledo: Kylee Marie Lenhart, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Summa Cum Laude
Sandusky, Bellevue: Tracy S. Weis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

OKLAHOMA
Carter, Ardmore: Micah Caleb Fulton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Le Flore, Arkoma: Misty D. Moore, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Logan, Edmond: Justin Alan Dutton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Oklahoma, Oklahoma City: Jack Hummel, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Pottawatomie, Shawnee: Madeline Roxanne Schorlemmer, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pottawatomie, Tecumseh: Erika Lynn Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Rogers, Claremore: David Kristopher White, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Sequoyah, Muldrow: Logan Coatney, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Sequoyah, Muldrow: Kory Stephen Pollard, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Sequoyah, Muldrow: Marcus D. Briggs, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Sequoyah, Roland: Veronica Luna-Geels, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Wagoner, Broken Arrow: Tiffany L. Sommers, Master of Science in Education, Reading

OREGON
Benton, Albany: Wendy Robin Clark, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Deschutes, Redmond: Tanner Harrison Marsh, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Multnomah, Gresham: Karen Marie Camp, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Multnomah, Lake Oswego: Megan Marie Goldsborough, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Polk, Monmouth: Erin Cathleen McDonough, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Washington, Beaverton: Whitney Danielle Cooley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

PENNSYLVANIA
Allegheny, Pittsburgh: Carly Nolan, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Chester, Pottstown: Erik B. Fritzinger, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Clearfield, Morrisdale: Arthur William Peterman IV, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Cumberland, Carlisle: Kristy J. Martson, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Lackawanna, Dickson City: Christine Ann Gownley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, West Middlesex: Joshua Lee Phillian, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Montgomery, Wynnewood: Melissa Jill Wilson, Specialist in Education, Reading
Philadelphia, Philadelphia: Charise Lalia Artis Nelson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Philadelphia, Philadelphia: Matthew Laurence Mullen, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Philadelphia, Philadelphia: April Elisa Witherspoon, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Washington, McDonald: Danielle Tracy Rich, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

RHODE ISLAND
Providence, Cranston: Barbara Ann Fenton-Fung, Master of Science, Media Management
Washington, Westerly: Angela L. Harvey, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SOUTH CAROLINA
Anderson, Central: Jamie Ann Megna, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Anderson, Liberty: Byron Oberian Wimphrie, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Beaufort, Bluffton: John O’Neil Parsons, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Charleston, Charleston: Walker Christian McKenzie, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Charleston, Charleston: Emily Atkinson, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Darlington, Hartsville: LaRonda Anitra Johnson-Shaw, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dillon, Dillon: Branden William Roberson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dillon, Latta: Elizabeth Wallace Minshew, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greenville, Mauldin: Hannah Catherine Brown, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Horry, Myrtle Beach: Mason Gabriel Lewis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Leesville: Brandy Veres Wood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, West Columbia: Daniel Blake Bailey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Marion, Marion: Victoria Atkinson MacGillivray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Marion, Marion: Julialyn M. Gerrald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Newberry, Pomaria: James Erik Barber, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oconee, Seneca: Jeffrey Paul Hubbard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oconee, Westminster: Bretta Susanne Lusk, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Richland, Columbia: Tinika Tena Pierce, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
Richland, Columbia: Aura Janeth Ceballos Rios, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Richland, Columbia: Luz Dary Corredor Gomez, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Richland, Irmo: Kenneth J. Stokes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Spartanburg, Spartanburg: David R. Cox, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Williamsburg, Greeleyville: Amanda Lee Dorris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

SOUTH DAKOTA
Pennington, Rapid City: Kayla Denae Rivera, Master of Science in Education, Reading

TENNESSEE
Benton, Camden: Rachel D. Hollowell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Bledsoe, Pikeville: Jennifer C. Pendergrass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Blount, Maryville: Alexis Maya Black, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Bradley, Cleveland: Kevin David England, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bradley, Cleveland: Jacob Andrew Willcutt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Davidson, Antioch: Theresa O. Okoyomo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Davidson, Antioch: Uju Onyia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude
Davidson, Madison: Meghane B. Gainey, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Dyer, Dyersburg: Leigh Alison Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Fayette, Oakland: Adrienne L. Coleman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Fayette, Rossville: Crystal A. Moody, Specialist in Education, Reading
Fayette, Somerville: Tikitia J. Harville, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Franklin, Decherd: Joshua Haston Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Tullahoma: Sheryl Lynn Polak-Sells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Winchester: Gena Paige Baggett, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Gibson, Humboldt: Caitlin Nicole Watts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Gibson, Humboldt: Catherine Elizabeth Watts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Gibson, Milan: Mallory Kay Staley, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Hardeman, Grand Junction: Courtney L. Crawford, Specialist in Education, Reading
Hardeman, Whiteville: Nakarra R. Spinks, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Hardin, Savannah: Alexander J. Seaton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Henry, Paris: Julie Lynn Webb, Specialist in Education, Reading
Hickman, Centerville: Shelda Darlene Qualls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville: Nate Douglas Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville: Jack Ward Renfroe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville: Herschel Alexander Walls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Knox, Knoxville: Patricia Marie Wyatt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lake, Tiptonville: Roxie Floyd Dean, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lauderdale, Gates: Joe Tetleton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lauderdale, Halls: Mallory Elise Hardy, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Loudon, Loudon: Lakin Tallent Hampton, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Loudon, Philadelphia: Alyce Hill Watts, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Jackson: Kelly Elizabeth Stack, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Jackson: Becky Lee Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Madison, Jackson: Kylie Madison Adams, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Madison, Jackson: Alycia Nicole Page, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Marshall, Lewisburg: Sara Jordan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Maury, Culleoka: Kristen G. Morjal, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
McMinn, Athens: Kayla Marie Cate, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
McMinn, Riceville: Megan Sledge, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Monroe, Sweetwater: Cassandra Belcher, Specialist in Education, Reading
Montgomery, Adams: Valerie Suzanne Meadows, Specialist in Education, Reading
Montgomery, Clarksville: Anna L. McMurry, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Montgomery, Clarksville: Cory Lee Gunter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Lauren Grey Woods, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Mark Hampton Banasiak, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Jessica Ann Krumel, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Patrick Paul Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Denise Sivells Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Shelby Olszewski Noble, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Sandra Gay Page, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Montgomery, Clarksville: Lisa Amy Martin, Specialist in Education, Reading
Montgomery, Clarksville: Erin Lindsey Murdock, Specialist in Education, Reading
Obion, Hornbeak: Kinlee Ann Ferguson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude/Honors Program
Obion, Union City: Alexis Brooklyn Hale, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
Polk, Benton: Jonathan Robert Tucker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Rhea, Dayton: Mai-Li Ann Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Roane, Rockwood: Kaila Brooke Jolly, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Robertson, Adams: Charles Parker Holman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Robertson, Goodlettsville: Jason L. Chatham, Specialist in Education, Reading
Rutherford, Murfreesboro: Adrienne Brooke Klinefelter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Rutherford, Smyrna: Kimberly A. Burton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sequatchie, Graysville: Sabrina J. Stewart, Specialist in Education, Reading
Sevier, Sevierville: Fredrick Dennis Ellis, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Shelby, Bartlett: Tianna Alexis Bell, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Shelby, Bartlett: Courtney McEwen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Shelby, Bartlett: Charles J. Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Bartlett: Jada Shanice Stinson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Shelby, Bartlett: Katherine Sarah Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Shelby, Bartlett: Mary Ellen Awtrey, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Shelby, Collierville: Jennifer Parker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova: Raven Nicole Calloway, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Shelby, Cordova: Nichole Elise Wells Cotton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Cordova: Rosiland Reshun Crossland, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Cordova: Michelle Lynn Medlin, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Cordova: Sanam Emma Cotton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Cordova: Tia Ellis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Cordova: Monica Peterson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Cordova: O’Shayela Celeste Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Shelby, Germantown: Letitia Ann Sutherlen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Germantown: Victoria Gabrielle Rourke, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Germantown: Benjamin Kyle Keohane, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Shelby, Germantown: Lisa Michelle Walker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Lakeland: Orit Zakaria Abdullahi, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Shelby, Lakeland: Abigail Christine Butler, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Shelby, Memphis: Kirsten DeAndrea Stephens, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Shelby, Memphis: Radita Farmer, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Shelby, Memphis: Markesha Lynn Winston, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Shelby, Memphis: David Kennedy Curry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: John Jamieson Waldon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: Kimberly L. Shields, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Shelby, Memphis: Shantese A. Bell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: Elizabeth Donnelly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: Tammy Manning, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: Nicholas P. Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shelby, Memphis: Brandy Butler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Jean’ni Ariana Nicole Curry, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Alexia Foster, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Margaret Ann Heidelberg, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Shante Lacell Odum, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Sharon Denise Tucker, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Erin Whitney Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: David Austin Britton, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Shelby, Memphis: Kobey J. Hill, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Shelby, Memphis: Terraneisha Myshawn Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Shelby, Memphis: Joann Coleman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Matthew Jordan Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Brittney L. Duncan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Memphis: Marsha Malinda Tillman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Shelby, Millington: Quintina T. Townsend, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Sumner, Gallatin: Lina Suzanne Highers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Burlison: Elizabeth Camille Burlison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Tipton, Covington: Erica Nicole Sherfield, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Covington: Kristin Gardiner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Tipton, Drummonds: Sherronda Alexander, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tipton, Mason: Linda Ciara Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Williamson, Spring Hill: Edith Wright Matykiewicz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Wilson, Lebanon: Sarah Beth Little, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

TEXAS
Bell, Killeen: Ashley Gaskins Daniels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bexar, San Antonio: Anthony Patrick Kiser, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Bexar, San Antonio: Alia Mohamad Mouh, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Bowie, Texarkana: Elizabeth Anne Carter, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC
Bowie, Texarkana: Anthony Lloyd Cox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bowie, Texarkana: Omar H. Matos, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Brazoria, Alvin: Kenneth Blake Tucker, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Collin, McKinney: Ikpomwenosa B Ogbebor, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Collin, Murphy: Christopher Jordan White, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Dallas, Grand Prairie: KeJuan Louis Elder Weaver, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Dallas, Irving: Diego M. Erazo, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Dallas, Irving: Seetha Tokala, Master of Science, Computer Science
Dallas, Irving: Tanisha Moore Mudrow, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Denton, Aubrey: Katelyn Brooke Wight, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Denton, Flower Mound: Ruth Ashton Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Denton, Lewisville: Murral DeShawn Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ellis, Midlothian: James Levi Majors II, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications
Ellis, Midlothian: James Levi Majors II, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management
Fort Bend, Katy: Kyle E. Green, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Gregg, Longview: Sara N. Vestfals, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Hardin, Lumberton: Samuel Mason Mathews, Master of Science, Media Management
Harris, Bellaire: Geethika Mounanka Doddipalli, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Harris, Cypress: Nia Morie Davis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Harris, Seabrook: Thomas Marshall Burke, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Hidalgo, Mission: Daniel Andrew Ramirez, Master of Science, Media Management
Lampasas, Kempner: Joshua W. DeLoach, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lampasas, Kempner: Milena Michele Diaz, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Matagorda, Bay City: Elery James Alexander Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Potter, Amarillo: Ralph Glendell Cooper, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Smith, Tyler: Brandon Lamar Ross, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Tarrant, Fort Worth: Eric Jong Shon, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Tarrant, Keller: Rachel Amma Hagan-Quaye, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Van Zandt, Wills Point: Madalynne Rebecca Booth, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Wichita, Wichita Falls: Jessica Ann Nielsen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Williamson, Austin: Jessica Nicole Rodriguez, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Williamson, Georgetown: Katelyn Beth Morgan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

UTAH
Davis, Clearfield: Nicholas Mark Downs, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Duchesne, Roosevelt: Holland Spens Olsen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Uintah, Vernal: Aaron Carl Christensen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Utah, American Fork: Kathryn Sandra Robbins, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Washington, Saint George: Tesah Mae Massey, Master of Science in Education, Reading
Washington, Washington: Whitney Garrett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

VERMONT
Rutland, Castleton: Heather Adams, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

VIRGINIA
Arlington, Arlington: Bailey Martin, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Fairfax, Alexandria: Erin Elizabeth Hoffmann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
James City, Toano: Michelle Ashley Priestley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Loudoun, Ashburn: Lindsey Boswell Udasco, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Loudoun, Leesburg: Ryley Rae Gill, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Loudoun, Sterling: Ann Opsahl, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Virginia Beach City, Virginia Beach: Amber Lynn Spence, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences
Wise, Wise: Kristen Salyer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WASHINGTON
Clark, Vancouver: Brandon Lewis Wittenburg, Bachelor of Applied Science, Organizational Supervision
Clark, Washougal: Kathryn Claire Boring, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Island, Camano Island: Kris Marie Wayland, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration
King, Duvall: Adam Walter Hineline, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Pierce, Puyallup: Wayne Joseph Brassard, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WEST VIRGINIA
Kanawha, Saint Albans: Melissa Michelle Belcher, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Wayne, Kenova: William Jacob Smith, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WISCONSIN
Grant, Platteville: Ryley Richard Bailey, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WYOMING
Laramie, Cheyenne: Phillip Bennett, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Laramie, Cheyenne: Kerri Lee Gentry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

INTERNATIONAL
Bangladesh, Narail: Tandra Bagchi, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Brazil, Guarulhos. SP: Andressa Alves Augusto, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences
China, Beijing: Sizhe Zhang, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
China, Guangzhou: Chen Huang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou: Shoucun Chen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
China, Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Dan, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Guangzhou: Yongxin Li, Bachelor of Science, International Business
China, Guangzhou: Xinyue Ma, Bachelor of Science, International Business
China, Guangzhou: Huici Cai, Bachelor of Science, Management
China, Kunming: Yu Bai, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
China, Ninbo: Jinda Hu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Zhongshan: Wei Li, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Costa Rica, San Jose: Mariana Cisneros, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Ghana, Takoradi: Lawrence Ato Yawson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
India, Guntur: Gayathri Sri Naga Sai Koonisetty, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Prakasam District: Sai Sandeep Yalavarthi, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Tadepalligudem: Supriya Rajana, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, West Tripura: Abhijit Dutta, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Italy, Firenze: Gaia Poli, Master of Science, Strategic Communications
Japan, Adachi-ku, Tokyo: Rui Higuchi, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Japan, Ageo: Shu Liu, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Japan, Funabashi-shi, Chiba: Aika Sasaki, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Japan, Gifu: Mai Morioka, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Japan, Hamamatsu: Reika Takayanagi, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications, Cum Laude
Japan, Ibaraki, Osaka: Izumi Miura, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude
Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi: Akari Kumagai, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude
Japan, Yokohama, Kanagawa: Tomonori Yoshino, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude
Kuwait, Rumaithiya: Atin Suri, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Nepal, Kathmandu: Nishchit Pandey, Master of Science, Computer Science
Nigeria, Enugu: Akachukwu Paschal Anih, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poland, Zuromin: Paulina Sobolewska, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management, Marketing, Magna Cum Laude
Qatar, Mesaieed: Desmond Yaoga Nyaho, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Mahdi Hashem A Al Nakhli, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Abdullah Arshad Alsaleh, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Dammam: Bander Mohammed Alyami, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Jubail Industrial City: Alwleed Thwaini Almutairi, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saudi Arabia, Ras Tanura: Mohammad Mahfoodh Alabbad, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh: Ahmed Abdulaziz Alsehali, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Ulsan: Taeyoon Kim, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Vietnam, Danang: Quynh Ngoc Ho, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Tec, Cum Laude
Vietnam, Hanoi: Giang Quynh Luu, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications




Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*