A-State lists students awarded diplomas during 2017 Summer Commencement

JONESBORO — Arkansas State University has released the record list of students who were awarded diplomas during the 2017 Summer Commencement ceremony Aug. 4 in the Convocation Center. After a final count, 1,112 graduates received degrees.

Dr. Lynita Cooksey, provost and vice chancellor for academic affairs, conferred degrees upon students from the Colleges of Agriculture, Engineering and Technology; Business; Education and Behavioral Science; Liberal Arts and Communication; Nursing and Health Professions; and Sciences and Mathematics.

Graduates representing 67 of the 75 counties in Arkansas earned degrees, along with students from 37 states and 12 countries.

The 2017 summer graduation list for Arkansas State follows with graduates’ names listed by state or country, county, hometown, name, degree and major, and honors.

ALABAMA

Brewton, Jason Robert Barnett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Citronelle, Deborah Janise Pippin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Danville, Robert Charles Vinzant, Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fairhope, Vironica Simmons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Jamaris Jamel Hart, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Leighton, Courtney Lynn Glasgow, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

New Brockton, Kathrine Thayer Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Northport, John Scott Teasley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sulligent, Leah Beth Gunter, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Tuscumbia, Stephan B. Culver, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

ARKANSAS

Arkansas, Casscoe, Jayna LeAnne Barnett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Arkansas, Dewitt, Raelon J. Clark, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Arkansas, Dewitt, Jonathan G. Eggerman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Arkansas, Dewitt, Dustin Chanler Rowe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Arkansas, Dewitt, Regina Faye Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Arkansas, Dewitt, Samantha Layne Woodiel, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Ashley Nicole Smith, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Lauren Amy Engelkes, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Phillis Andrea Geans, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Ashley Maier, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Latara Tennill Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Ashley, Crossett, Colby R. Ward, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Baxter, Gassville, Mary Rebecca Gates, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Baxter, Gassville, Noelle M. King, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

Baxter, Gassville, Robert E. Rooker, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Baxter, Lakeview, Sarah E. Treat, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Baxter, Mountain Home, Garrett D. Cude, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Mountain Home, Mitchell Ryan Curtis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Baxter, Mountain Home, Jill Czanstkowski, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Baxter, Mountain Home, Abigail Elizabeth Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Baxter, Mountain Home, Michelle L. Griffin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Baxter, Mountain Home, Sierra Mae Lee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Mountain Home, Brooke E. Maycunich, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Benton, Bella Vista, Laura Jane Blades, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Bella Vista, Devon Lynn Courtney, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Benton, Bella Vista, Christine C. Daniel, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Benton, Bella Vista, Paula Jeannette Elgin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Benton, Bella Vista, Lavera Lyn Herndon, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Benton, Bella Vista, Austin Jackson Schader, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Benton, Bella Vista, Joey Young, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville, Natalie M. Bush, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Bentonville, Jennifer Rae Bushong, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville, Amanda J. Gotwalt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Bentonville, Timothy Jarred Hendrix, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Bentonville, Danielle Nicole Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville, Michael Gregory Power, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Cave Springs, Aaron Michael Thornton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Centerton, Terrah Heroman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Centerton, Holly Christina Ross, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Decatur, James E. Ramsey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Gentry, Tahmara L. Coones, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Benton, Gentry, Dana Louise Pershica, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Lowell, Thomas J. Moss, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Lowell, Meaghen E. Wolff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers, Paige E. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Benton, Rogers, Deborah Gwyn Kaufman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Siloam Springs, John William Unger III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Harrison, Charles R. Cantrell Jr., Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Boone, Harrison, Jessica Lynn Holsted, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Boone, Harrison, Kayla M. Leal, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Boone, Harrison, Emma N. Risley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Boone, Lead Hill, Ben Alan Thompson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Omaha, Shelly K. Collins, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Boone, Omaha, Danielle Rose Pyshny, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Hampton, Krystal Clevenger Adcock, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Calhoun, Hampton, Ashley Elizabeth Hart, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Calhoun, Hampton, Matthew L. Yaksic, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Carroll, Berryville, Sharon Lee Wesley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Berryville, Jared Paul Wolfinbarger, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Eureka Springs, Dawn Louvene Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Carroll, Green Forest, Janet Lynn Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Clark, Arkadelphia, Lisa Marie Tollett, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Clark, Gurdon, Amanda Katherine Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Corning, Jessica LeeAnn Gleghorn, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Clay, Piggott, Jennifer Nichole Barker-Winchester, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Clay, Piggott, Breanna Nicole Wright, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Clay, Rector, Nicole Danielle Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Rector, Kaylee Brooke Hartsfield, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science

Clay, Rector, James Kenneth Webb, Master of Arts, History

Cleburne, Concord, Rachel Lynn Tedford, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Cleburne, Drasco, Felicia Page Houston, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Anastasia Lynn Bell, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Lakin Elise Cathey, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Andrea Jean Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Jason Brad Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Cleveland, Rison, Haley Danielle Patrick, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Columbia, Emerson, Jessica Rose Samples, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Craighead, Bay, Shalyn Breh Calaway, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Bono, Joshua-Allen Patrick Brooks, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Craighead, Bono, James Robert Colbert, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craighead, Bono, Starlene M. Loerch, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Bono, Alexis N. McEntire, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Bono, Courtney Lynn Parnell, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craighead, Bono, Mallory Shelton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Bono, Jamie Larie Pasmore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Bono, Karysta Shea Sturges, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Brookland, Nathaniel James Baggett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Brookland, Jennifer Elizabeth Bice, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Brookland, Brittany Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Brookland, Brandon Mitchell Marrone, Continuing Education, Emergency Medical Technician

Craighead, Brookland, Jaci Brooke Phillips, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Brookland, Susan A. Shepherd, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Caraway, Steven E. Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Maruthi Rao Allam, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelli BriAnne Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Innocent Baguma, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tabitha Renee Ballard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ethan James Barnes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Marc Allen Barrett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ruoshi Bei, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Daver Berberi, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer L. Bracken, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Andrew Branscum, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaqulyn Marie Brantley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Linda Gail Brown, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Nichole Browning, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Asher Buchman, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tanesha L. Carter, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Thomas Michael Castilaw, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Toni Marie Cecil, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Langwei Cheng, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shanquetta Reena Cisero, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Heidi Robin Lee Cline, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Jonesboro, Gwennette Leigh Confer, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro, Lindsay Lane Cook, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristy Nicole Corbeil, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication

Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert Parker Cowles, Master of Arts, History

Craighead, Jonesboro, Travis Kyle Crader, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, General Lee Cranfill IV, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashton Nichole Cullum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Erin Lee Curtis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan Dianne Dacus, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaylon Michael Davis, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jandra S. DeBro, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Adriane Adele Barnett Duke, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Caroline Ellis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Stacey D. Etter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Steven K. Etter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Daniel L. Flanery Jr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, David Jonathan Flores, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Meagan Whitney Ford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kyle Steven Fournier, Master of Science, Chemistry

Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin George Fray, Bachelor of Science, Journalism

Craighead, Jonesboro, Randall Parks Frazier II, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Lynn Gage, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Patrick Miller Gibson, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitley E. Gooch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaitlyn B. Gordon, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan Lee Gotcher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin Wade Graves, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Rickey Greer, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Tyler Guiltner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Carter Bailey Harbuck, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Trey J. Harding, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Samantha Elizabeth Harris, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro, Monica Kirsten Hazlewood, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Erika Kristine Henderson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Lee Holmes, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Cody J. Horton, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Princess Sharlette Houston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jasmine Marie Jacobs, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Regan A. Jean, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Debra L. Jenkins, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shannon E. Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Ann Jones, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayla M. King, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Erika Krennerich Chudy, Specialist in Community College Education, Community College Education

Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Paige Lassen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Mitchell J. Ledbetter, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige Nicole Leissner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ethan Leonard, Master of Science, Biology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Hewlett Steve Leslie, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shirley Ann Lindsey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn LeeAnn Long, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn LeeAnn Long, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Holly Candace Martin, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Heidi K. Mashburn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany Latrice McCall, Master of Science, Biology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Brooke Nicole Bane, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristi M. McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Chloe Breyanne McFarlane, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Craighead, Jonesboro, Cameron D. Mealing, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Victoria Paige Mellinger, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Carmen Elise Miller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan Michael Miller, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda Don Milligan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Wanda Faye Mooney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jarred Pierre Moore, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tabitha Nicole O’Neal, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Paige Ashton Pauley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jade O. Plunk, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jose Guadalupe Puga, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Darnell Dreshawn Rancifer, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sydney Allison Rebstock, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Roberts, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shalina Monique Roddy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Miranda Blyss Russell, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication

Craighead, Jonesboro, David S. Schulz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tammera D. Schulz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Lindsay D. Scott, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Carson Brooke Short, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaitlyn Soffray Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter Steven Simpson, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Richard Cooper Skelton, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kiera Racquel Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan Anthony Smith, Master of Arts, History

Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebecca L. Spicer, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew T. Stewart, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katie L. Street, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Terry Lee Talley, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Amie L. Tate, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Blaise Allen Taylor, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Clara L. Tefteller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sajani Thapa, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, John Harrison Chuza Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Grace Vickery, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn N. Waddell, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Guangpeng Wang, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shaundrel Y. Washington, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsea R. Watkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Chelsey Lynn West, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Jane Ann Wheeless, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Steven P. White, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary T. Wise, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jarrad T. Wooten, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Liansheng Wu, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Haden Jeffrey Zirbel, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Craighead, Lake City, Amy J. Baker, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Lake City, Rocklan W. A. McCall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Lake City, Jessica M. Perkins, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Lake City, Matthew Kenneth Ziegler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Monette, Dustin Eric Miller, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, State University, Julia Evelyn-Rose Bell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University, Shelia Machella Clay, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, State University, Kaylynn S. Fain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, State University, Waylon K. Roberson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, State University, Tarquesha D. Walker, Bachelor of Science, General Studies

Crawford, Alma, Hannah Cherise Hays, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science, Cum Laude

Crawford, Alma, Jason Keith Reeves, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Rudy, Shelby Taylor Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Crawford, Van Buren, Kolby Ryan Kendrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crawford, Van Buren, Amy Renee Mulhern, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Crawford, Van Buren, Jennifer Nicole Prado, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion, Rachel Lynne Bedsole, Bachelor of Science, Management

Crittenden, Marion, Erica Blackford Dent, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Crittenden, Marion, Tyler Hayden George, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, Marion, Brianne Claire Henson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Crittenden, Marion, Lauren E. Patterson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, Marion, Angela Sue Rosensteel, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Crittenden, Marion, George Salazar Jr., Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Crittenden, Marion, Rosalind Renee Knowles-Stone, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, Marion, Urian Weylin Thurman, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Crittenden, Marion, Madison R. Weaver, Bachelor of Science, Management

Crittenden, Marion, Collin Jo Thornton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Crittenden, West Memphis, Lanesha S. Boston, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Crittenden, West Memphis, Carla Rena Ely, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, West Memphis, Charleen Yvonne Hooper-Lewis, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Crittenden, West Memphis, Kearius LaShae Jackson, Master of Science, Mathematics

Crittenden, West Memphis, Tonya Danielle Parham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, West Memphis, Kentrel Devon Robinson, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, West Memphis, Dominick S. Tolbert, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Cross, Wynne, Christina LeAnn Damron, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Cross, Wynne, David Russell Makool, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cross, Wynne, Sherrye L. McCoy, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Cross, Wynne, Asia Denise Purnell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne, Victoria Layne Waldrep, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne, Stephanie J. Waymire, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Cross, Wynne, Sabrina Deloris Simmons, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cross, Wynne, Tammy Suzanne Wizer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dallas, Fordyce, Janson S. Power, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desha, Dumas, Jessica Lorin Bryan, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication

Drew, Monticello, Austin Clay Hopper, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Drew, Monticello, Paula Kay Lane, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Drew, Monticello, Sara Newton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Drew, Monticello, Emily G. Turner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Faulkner, Conway, Melissa Karen Gasaway, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Faulkner, Conway, Kelli Stauffer Gordon, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Faulkner, Conway, Kerry E. Hymas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway, Kendra Ariel Rimlinger, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Faulkner, Conway, Brooks Patrick Sisson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway, Lauren Elyse Catlett Widmer, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude

Faulkner, Mayflower, Roxanne Golden Dunn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Mount Vernon, Natasha Beth Gomillion, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Faulkner, Vilonia, Amber Elizabeth Gunter, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fulton, Ash Flat, Anthony W. Burkhammer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Gepp, Erlene Ann Divelbiss, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Fulton, Glencoe, Kelsey B. Pendergrass, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Fulton, Mammoth Spring, Houston Wooldridge Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Fulton, Salem, Chasidy Payne, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Fulton, Salem, William Blaine Overman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Fulton, Salem, Tristen A. Palumbo, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Fulton, Salem, Scotty Ray Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Fulton, Salem, Joshua Ronald Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs, Gail Marie Bean, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs, Jeffrey Todd Cable, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs, Allison Rae Malloy Jordan, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Garland, Hot Springs, Anita J. Marshall, Master of Arts, Sociology

Garland, Hot Springs, Christine Matei, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Garland, Hot Springs, Kimberly Ann Richard, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Garland, Hot Springs, Rebecca Diana Rosburg, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs, Betty Ann Telles, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs, Ashleigh R. West, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Garland, Hot Springs, Kala Whitehead, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs, Pamela Diann Wiles, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Garland, Hot Springs Village, Mason Neil Irby, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Greene, Beech Grove, Andrew Blake Spillman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Delaplaine, Amanda Joli Hantke, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Greene, Lafe, Kelsey Breeann Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Management

Greene, Paragould, Mary Elizabeth Allensworth, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Paragould, Dustin Andrew Barker, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Greene, Paragould, Desirae Antonette Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Greene, Paragould, Ashley Victoria Bishop, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Katie Marie Blankenship, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould, Sherry L. Blevins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould, Kayla Bond, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Greene, Paragould, Jordan Brooke Bricker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Jonathan C. Carmack, Master of Arts, English

Greene, Paragould, Kelsey Caitlyn Cates, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Madelyn Marie Dozier, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Greene, Paragould, Stephanie Louise Drury, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Greene, Paragould, Miranda Brooke Erickson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Robin D. Everett, Master of Arts, English

Greene, Paragould, Chelsea R. Forehand, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Ashley Marie Freligh, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Amanda Breanne Jones, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Greene, Paragould, Nichole LeeAnn Gardner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould, Chandler K. Gill, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Greene, Paragould, Christine E. Biles-Gramling, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Paragould, Jennifer Rae Harvey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12

Greene, Paragould, Jennifer L. Hendrix, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Shelbye Nicole Hunt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Angela M. Kirby, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Greene, Paragould, Amber Dawn Lenderman, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Greene, Paragould, Luke Aaron Lovins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Mackenzie Chey McNamara, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Karlee Elizabeth Midgett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Zachary Tyler Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts, History

Greene, Paragould, Chasity Marie Neal, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Timothy Wayne Parrott, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, April Michelle Ramer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Greene, Paragould, Kylee Morgan Ridge, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, April Dawn Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Paragould, Hailey Nicole Rundel, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Ericka D. Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Management

Greene, Paragould, Casey Jo Schatzley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Sydney Mechell Sexton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Jessica Lee Sims, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Emily Sarah Sisco, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Jordan E. Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Laura Donna Marie Steele, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Matthew Loren Still, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, James Michael Todd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Sarah Michelle VanZant, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould, Justin Matthew Ward, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Greene, Paragould, Tiffany Marie Weese, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould, Andrea JoLyn Williams, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Kendra Lee Yeager, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Hot Spring, Bismarck, Holly N. Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Hot Spring, Bismarck, Candace Faye Titus, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Howard, Dierks, Rebecca Ann Hill, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Howard, Dierks, April Annette Kappus, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Howard, Dierks, Katrina Pickett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Howard, Nashville, Andrea Britt Pinegar, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Howard, Nashville, Amanda Brooke Puryear, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Howard, Nashville, Samantha Nicole Young, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Independence, Batesville, Deidra Sue Abbott, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Independence, Batesville, Kendra E. Collier, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Independence, Batesville, Robert Corbett Courtney, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Independence, Batesville, Tracy Rikard Dowell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Batesville, Paige M. Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Independence, Batesville, Teaha Jayna Girtman, Bachelor of Science, Management

Independence, Batesville, Linda Michele Melton, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Independence, Batesville, Amber L. Neal, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Independence, Batesville, Shana I. Headley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Independence, Batesville, Hannah Lynn Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program

Independence, Magness, Charla Lea Bridgeman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Independence, Newark, Courtney Nicole Cummings, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Izard, Melbourne, Matthew C. D. Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Izard, Melbourne, Abbi Leigh Smith, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Izard, Melbourne, Allie Sharay Womack, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Jackson, Bradford, Lynn Eloitt Garner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Bradford, Cade Garret McDougal, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Jackson, Bradford, Geoffry Mitchell Vickery, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Jackson, Diaz, Gail Anntoinette Baker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12

Jackson, Newport, Brittany Annette Barner, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Jackson, Newport, Taylor Skye Haley, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Jackson, Newport, Timothy Michael Duane Richmond, Master of Science in Education, Social Science

Jackson, Newport, Brittney Star Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Jackson, Newport, Mindy Ann Schulz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Swifton, Holley Elizabeth Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Jackson, Tuckerman, Savannah B. Honey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jackson, Tuckerman, Paula K. Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Shakari Sharday Briggs, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio-Television

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Zachary C. Jordan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Lindsey Deann Mounts, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Olivia A. Weatherford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Jefferson, White Hall, Landon J. Reed, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Jefferson, White Hall, Joseph Edward Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Johnson, Clarksville, Sabrina L. Duff, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Johnson, Clarksville, Callie J. Meeker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Johnson, Clarksville, Katina Joy Vaughn, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Johnson, Knoxville, Tracie Lea Lovell, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Lafayette, Bradley, Ashlyn N. Spruell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lawrence, Hoxie, Lauren D. Garner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lawrence, Hoxie, Jennifer Renea Huff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Michael Colton Adkisson, Master of Arts, History

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Tiffany Santini Dahl, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Larry Michael Forrester, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Jeremy C. Hoggard, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Jacquelynn D. Reeves, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Holley A. Yates, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lee, Marianna, Christal G. Hart, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lincoln, Gould, Lionel Mitchell, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lincoln, Star City, Robert Camden, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lincoln, Star City, Kendall C. Deeb, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lincoln, Star City, Lisa K. Wright, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Logan, Booneville, Donald Eugene Glover, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Logan, Magazine, Lance Holt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Austin, Frankie Glover, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Abbey Layne Meurer, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Lonoke, Cabot, Shannon L. Bagwell, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lonoke, Cabot, Sarah V. Brown, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot, Tyler Bradly Davie, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Lonoke, Cabot, Natalie Cook Flannery, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Lonoke, Cabot, Heather Leann Franks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Tori S. Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Michael Allen Risher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Mary Katherine Rowe, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, England, Sarah Elizabeth Grinnell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Lonoke, England, Gregory Adam Hargrave, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, England, Angela Desiree Ward, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Lonoke, Megan Elizabeth Aukes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Lonoke, April Michelle Manning, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Lonoke, Ward, Justin Garcia, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Lonoke, Ward, Robert Jonathan Ontiveros, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Madison, Elkins, Brett L. Mabry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Elkins, Zachary D. Wallace, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Flippin, Karen J. Harris, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Marion, Flippin, Kylee Elizabeth Stoner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Marion, Flippin, Jenna Leigh White, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Summit, Korbin Riley Duffy, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Marion, Yellville, Maggie McCormack Davenport, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Mississippi, Blytheville, Michel Eldridge Beaird, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Mississippi, Blytheville, Skynisha Coleman, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Skynisha Coleman, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Kimberly R. McGehee, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Mississippi, Blytheville, Betty J. Nichols, Master of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Venita Wilkes Nichols, Master of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Hannah Grace Lindsley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Blytheville, Alexis Ann Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville, Diane L. Winter, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Mississippi, Etowah, Lauren Danielle Poag, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Mississippi, Gosnell, Tyler Lawrence Gibbons, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Mississippi, Gosnell, Kristina M. Lloyd, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Joiner, John G. Burrow, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Leachville, Alex Logan Field, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Mississippi, Manila, Holly Lynn McGuire, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Mississippi, Manila, Zachary John Reinhart, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Mississippi, Osceola, Veronica I. Gavin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Osceola, Carlene Jeanette Overturf, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Mississippi, Osceola, Kristy Lynn Robertson, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Monroe, Brinkley, Makesha L. Shelton-Mayala, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Montgomery, Mount Ida, John Jackson Guerra, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Nevada, Emmet, Luke Allen MacNew, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Newton, Parthenon, Lori Fitzgerald Brasel, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Ouachita, Bearden, Jennifer Denise Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Perry, Perryville, Samantha L. Howard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Phillips, Helena, Anne-Christine Bennett, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Phillips, Helena, Lyndsey Nicole Killion, Bachelor of Arts, History

Phillips, Lexa, Jenna M. Lynn, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Phillips, Marvell, Raymond W. Holder, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Phillips, West Helena, Crystal Lasha Davis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Phillips, West Helena, Jerome E. Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pike, Delight, Eden Kristeen Henderson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pike, Murfreesboro, Jason Aaron Burns, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pike, Newhope, Jessica Nicole Glidewell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Ashley Mae Bennett, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Stephanie Lee Blake, Master of Science, Exercise Science

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Meagan Marie Jernigan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Jonathan Wesley Lewis, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Cody David Wallace, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Shannon Sullivan Wess, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Poinsett, Lepanto, Courtney A. Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Lepanto, Megan Leigh-Anne Buchanan, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Lepanto, Hillary D. Rodgers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Sonya LaSha Bishop, Associate of Applied Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Toni Elizabeth Fink, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Elizabeth Mae Prather, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann, Belina G. Dulaney, Master of Science, Mathematics

Poinsett, Trumann, Kristi J. Dye, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann, Jennifer Lee Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Poinsett, Trumann, Lisa Marie Hall, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Poinsett, Trumann, Amy Renee Henley, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Poinsett, Trumann, Ashleigh Nicole Davidson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Poinsett, Trumann, Kayla Marie Miller, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Poinsett, Trumann, Kayla Marie Miller, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Poinsett, Trumann, Trenton Mullins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Trumann, Courtney Paige Sullivan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Waldenburg, Courtney Nicole Neece, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Weiner, Whitney Victoria Aitkens, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Polk, Hatfield, Shannon Miller, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Polk, Mena, Thomas Michael Powell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Mena, Cynthia M. Standridge, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Pope, Atkins, Lindsay E. Luningham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Atkins, Tyger Nicole Sims, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Hector, Denice Alvis, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pope, Pottsville, Kristine Renee Hall, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Pope, Russellville, Joshua Remal Daniels, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Prairie, Des Arc, John D. Guess, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Jaimee L. Blasingame, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Brandon Latrell Brockman, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Laura M. Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Pulaski, Little Rock, Elizabeth Oscaranna Allison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, Little Rock, Tianna Nicole Baker, Master of Science in Education, English

Pulaski, Little Rock, Maya Halle Barnes, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Little Rock, William Stephen Brazle Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock, Ashley LeeAnn Burrows, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Little Rock, Jazzmine L. Calloway, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Little Rock, Elizabeth Danyel Daniels, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock, Sean M. Dineen, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Pulaski, Little Rock, William A. Edmondson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Kylie Danielle Hayes, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Misti Marie Hess, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Pulaski, Little Rock, Kelly Michelle Long, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, Little Rock, Chad G. McKeough, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Little Rock, Bethany Nicole Ratermann, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock, Deborah Ann Rodgers, Certificate Program, Curriculum Director

Pulaski, Little Rock, Poreah Ronaghi, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Pulaski, Little Rock, Lindsay Samarea Rosby, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Little Rock, Lindsay N. Rucker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Little Rock, Kathleen Cranford Runder, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Little Rock, Juanita Michelle Scroggins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Pulaski, Little Rock, Kelly Cooper Simmons, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Pulaski, Little Rock, Julie Anne Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Pulaski, Little Rock, Kenny Albert Stephens, Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Maumelle, Holly R. Acre, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Maumelle, Jon Russell Cole, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Maumelle, Leah Denise Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, Maumelle, Lindsey Grace Trussell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jeremy B. Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Caleb Quinn Conaway, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Kia Ervin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tamica R. Fletcher, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Allison M. George, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Julie Rae Gingras, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Fa’Nise Me’Nee Jefferson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Lasonia Danielle Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Joseph Mason Lyle, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Alysha Nicole Petroff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Allyson Leigh Owens Pruss, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Mya Christina Thomas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood, Darius Jamal Bonds, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Sherwood, Brian Terrell Glass, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Pulaski, Sherwood, Alexandria G. Haley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Sherwood, Derek Glenn Harvey, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Sherwood, Jordan N. Henley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Sherwood, Morgan L. Hopson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Sherwood, Kathleen F. House, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood, Rachel Lauren Machen, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pulaski, Sherwood, Sean P. Ragan, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Sherwood, Erin Elizabeth Wadley, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Randolph, Imboden, D. Daniel J. Hoffman II, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Maynard, Melissa Ann Hudson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Pocahontas, Matthew Dylan Barnett, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology, Cum Laude

Randolph, Pocahontas, Heather Nicole Durbin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Randolph, Pocahontas, Garret Alan Guthrie, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business

Randolph, Pocahontas, Rebecca Dawn Steimel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Randolph, Pocahontas, Bradley Whitfield Sutton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Saline, Alexander, Shawna M. Blet, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Alexander, Kenya K. Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Bauxite, Randi Annette Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton, Jennifer Almond, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Sharon Malissa Ballard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Tammy Benedict, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saline, Benton, Connor Lee Chapdelaine, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton, Rebecca Lynn Crotts, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Caitlin Riley Archer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saline, Benton, Tracy E. Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saline, Benton, Lane C. Ricardo, Bachelor of Science, International Business

Saline, Benton, Jacqueline Ann Vergason, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Bryant, Caleb Tyler Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Saline, Bryant, Dawn Adair Higgs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Bryant, Asua S. Porter, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Bryant, William R. Prescott, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saline, Bryant, Tara Danielle Ragland, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Saline, Hensley, Alida Liane Teague, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Scott, Waldron, Chris N. Lipham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Searcy, Leslie, Karan Kay Stiles, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Searcy, Marshall, Nancy L. Gregorich, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Sayuri Barnett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Miles Joseph Clover, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Leslie Denise Cook, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Terri Lynn Freeny, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kerbi Renae Robison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Gregory Eugene Scott, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Sebastian, Greenwood, Derek Heath Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Greenwood, Shannon Pierce McKnight, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Hartford, Joshua Shane Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Lavaca, Joe Earl Hays, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Cave City, Benjamin Allan Landers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Sharp, Cherokee Village, Kristyna Linda Reeves, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Cherokee Village, Ellen Marie Johnston, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Sharp, Cherokee Village, Ellen Marie Johnston, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Sharp, Evening Shade, Rachel Woods, Bachelor of Arts, History, Cum Laude

Sharp, Highland, Dawn Marie Hale, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Sharp, Highland, Garrett A. Sublett, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Sharp, Sidney, Cyndal Danielle Burns, Bachelor of Arts, English

St. Francis, Forrest City, Heather R. Allison, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

St. Francis, Forrest City, Amanda J. Cross, Master of Arts, Sociology

St. Francis, Forrest City, Pamela Denise Moore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

St. Francis, Forrest City, Shanice D. Rice, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work

Stone, Mountain View, Lanya Gene Baysinger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Stone, Mountain View, Caitlin Renae Branscum, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude

Union, El Dorado, Christopher Paul Becnel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado, James-Glendon Keith Housdan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado, Haley Elizabeth Jacks, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Union, El Dorado, Kathy Holmes Owen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Van Buren, Clinton, Tania Maria Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Van Buren, Twin Groves, Darius Naquan Young, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Washington, Farmington, Paula Lynn Faught, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Warren J. Breaux Jr., Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Washington, Fayetteville, Sarah A. Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Washington, Fayetteville, Audra Jean Fulfer-Corbitt, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Washington, Fayetteville, Carol Egolf, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

Washington, Fayetteville, Megan Elizabeth Neal, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12

Washington, Fayetteville, Maridith B. Gebhart, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Washington, Fayetteville, Ashley Nicole Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Melissa McCraw-Hummer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Washington, Fayetteville, Jami Leigh Pierce, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Washington, Fayetteville, Richard Van Vines III, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Washington, Springdale, Heather Fox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Amy Lynn Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Gina Little, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Joel Lookadoo, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Lynnette A. Moeller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Johanna Rosa-Castro, Certificate Program, Special Education Teacher

White, Bald Knob, John W. Collins, Bachelor of Science, Management

White, Beebe, Dustin Micheal Derrick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Beebe, Justin C. Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe, Magen P. Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe, Christopher M. Luna, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

White, Judsonia, Tyler M. Goetz, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

White, Judsonia, Shannon E. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

White, Judsonia, Spencer Thomas Stone, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

White, Pangburn, Audrey Rachel Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Rose Bud, Clayton Edward Ashby, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Rose Bud, Kevin Richard Bruno, Bachelor of Science, Technology

White, Rose Bud, Hannah M. Owen, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

White, Searcy, Laura Lane Bain Rose, Bachelor of Science, Management

White, Searcy, Sarah Ellen Davis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Searcy, Cydney A. Paxton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

White, Searcy, Denise Suarez Flores, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

White, Searcy, Tammy M. Hilliard-Phillips, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

White, Searcy, Shelby Katherine Schmittou, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

White, Searcy, Kyana M. Smith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

White, Searcy, Rebekkah Elizabeth Hays, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Woodruff, Augusta, Holly Nicole Brown, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Woodruff, McCrory, Melissa Tubbs Cortes, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Woodruff, McCrory, Kimberly S. Newcomb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Woodruff, McCrory, Heather Nacole Payne, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Yell, Belleville, Jennifer D. Phomsithi, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yell, Danville, Dalton Mitchell Craig, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Yell, Dardanelle, Hope R. Statham, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

ARIZONA

Gilbert, Courtney Frances Comley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Mesa, Kevin Patrick Aikins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Phoenix, Timothy David Hickman, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Tucson, Celeste D. Carrera, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CALIFORNIA

Bloomington, Jamie May Badillo, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Hesperia, Maura Jean McClellan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Laguna Woods, Jonah R. Hill, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Merced, Elena Margaret Castro, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Redlands, Armando Ponce, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

San Jose, Anh Duy Tran, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Upland, Michael L. Hogg, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Westlake Village, Melissa Franke, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

COLORADO

Aurora, Mitchell O’Dell, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Centennial, Meaghan Tytko O’Donnell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Colorado Springs, Patrick William Nalley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Parker, Timothy J. Bush, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Westminster, Brooke Danielle Tolmachoff, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

CONNECTICUT

Guilford, Adam Joel Raiti, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Haddam, Summer Lynn Distefano, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pawcatuck, William Michael Allik, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

West Haven, Jennifer Lee Gast, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Wolcott, Benjamin Joseph Schwartz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

FLORIDA

Crestview, Samantha Craig, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Cutler Bay, Michelle Lynn Cerda, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dover, Virgil Lee Elkins Jr., Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Fort Myers, Eric Lee Ivy, Master of Arts, English

Homestead, Rodney Jay Wright, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Merritt Island, Michael Thomas Vani, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Miami, Sedric L. Cherry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Miami, Erica Lynn Cheva, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ocala, Braegan Ann Hughes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Oviedo, Richard Joseph Turner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Palm Bay, Brianne Alyssa Tison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pembroke Pines, Veronica Lesmes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sarasota, Morgan Christopher Slevin, Master of Science, Biology

Sebring, Robert Blake Germaine, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Seffner, Tavon A. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Vero Beach, Lyndsey Leigh Geib Matheny, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Wesley Chapel, Karina Patricia Burgess-Streeter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

West Melbourne, Robert John Toenjes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Winter Park, Sheryl Bazley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

GEORGIA

Dacula, Matthew Vernard Murphy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Douglasville, Rodney Keith Butler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrenceville, AhKaleah I. Brown, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Newnan, Darlene Yvonne ONeal, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Resaca, India Medders Galyean, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Snellville, Natasha Michelle Archie, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

IOWA

Boone, Nichole J. Pelton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Maquoketa, Matthew Ash, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

IDAHO

Menan, Camille Stephenson Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

ILLINOIS

Bloomington, Matthew Robert Caslow, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Maryville, Taylor Lauren Maggio, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Summa Cum Laude

INDIANA

Bloomington, Michael Dennis Stark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Indianapolis, Brittany N. Crawford, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Portage, Tabitha M. Balio, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

KANSAS

Derby, Brittany Paige Malone, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lenexa, Monica Tramaine Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Manhattan, Shawn Michael Condra, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Olathe, Katherine Rezvani Burg, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Olathe, Ashley Copple, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Topeka, Emily A. Carpenter, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Wathena, Rebekah Mae Hall, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

KENTUCKY

Grand Rivers, Marissa Rashelle Bergman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

LOUISIANA

Baker, Kade Landon Keowen, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Bastrop, Theabury Odom Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Batchelor, Alaina Kaye LaCour, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Baton Rouge, Marychelle Pineda Sagun-Agunday, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Bossier City, Jennifer Hood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Covington, John Gordon Boudreaux, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Covington, Tami Shiflett Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hammond, Traci Porter Butler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lake Charles, Sonya R. Ross, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Natchitoches, Susan McCain Godfrey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pollock, Marion Drew Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Ponchatoula, Brittany Wallace Heintz, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

MASSACHUSETTS

Topsfield, Tiffany Taveras Haug, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

MARYLAND

Silver Spring, Sonia Olga Begnana, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

MICHIGAN

Flushing, Bryson Michael Earley, Bachelor of Science, Technology

Grand Rapids, Kyle James Ringwald, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Marcellus, Henry Arnold Essex, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marcellus, Vicki Welburn Essex, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Sterling Heights, Carolyn Marchand, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

MINNESOTA

Duluth, Tiffany Dawn Benoit, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Duluth, Madeline Kelly Conklin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

MISSOURI

Anderson, Amy B. Dill, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Aurora, Robert W. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Battlefield, Adam Shane Carpenter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bloomfield, Kayelean Vance, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Blue Springs, Bridget Jolie Eischeid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Blue Springs, Erica Lee Eischeid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bolivar, Kevin D. Hazelrigg, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bolivar, Shaundra Annette Ingram, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Boonville, Nicole Elizabeth Potter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bowling Green, Kimberly Ann Luebrecht, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Branson, Whitney Renee Mosley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Butler, Valerie D’Laina DeNayer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cape Girardeau, Travis Andrew Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Cardwell, Branden C. Carnal, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Carthage, Sarah Elizabeth Fash, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Caruthersville, Robyn Michelle Frost, Master of Arts, English

Caruthersville, Alexa Blake Hays, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Caruthersville, Jessica Erin Treece, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

Caulfield, Jaime A. Pendergrass, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Clayton, Kaily Christine Sciarratta, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Columbia, Bonnie Elizabeth Locher, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Country Club, Tiffany Ann Bartley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dexter, Sydney Lee Graves, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

East Prairie, Kirstin Lee Bratton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Everton, Elizabeth F. Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hayti, Lorenzo Jackson Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Imperial, Christie Ann Robbins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Daniel Charles Bieser, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Callie Lucas, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Kansas City, Jamie Nicole McSparin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Kansas City, Leza Kay Palguta, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Kansas City, Brian Van Horn, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Kennett, Mackenzie Rae Carr, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management, Cum Laude

Kennett, Connor Alexander Hooper, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Kennett, Mackenzie Frueh Lee, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work, Honors Program

Malden, Steven Andrew Matthews, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Moberly, Jack Duane Defreitas, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Monett, Libby R. Mills, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mound City, Michelle Lynne Long, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Mount Vernon, Angela Michelle Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Orrick, Chelsea Elizabeth Limle, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Ozark, Sara Roxana Griblin Reynolds, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Platte City, Lauren M. Snyder, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Poplar Bluff, Chantelle Louise Burns, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Poplar Bluff, Alexis Endres, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Poplar Bluff, Danielle Nichole Farmer, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude

Poplar Bluff, Sadie Lynn Grace Harber, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Poplar Bluff, Regina Elizabeth Johnson Williams, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Potosi, James C. Huddleston Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Qulin, Jamie Rose Deken, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Republic, Lieren Michele Phillips, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Republic, Tyler Philip Willis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rogersville, Jason Matthew Duey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Hope Marie Cleland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Joseph, Joni Janean Glidewell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Joseph, Karen J. Humphrey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Joseph, Katherine Anne Meyer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Joseph, Ashton Marie Puckett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Kelsey Alyssa Ponder, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Louis, Rhonda C. Stovall, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sikeston, Geena Nicole Hooper, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education

Stark City, Jessica Janae James, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Steele, Caleb T. Brackin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Sweet Springs, Kimberly Deann Vogelsmeier, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Wardsville, Andrea Niekamp, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Warrensburg, Neil Brian Gertiser, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Warrensburg, Sarah Jane Willard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Webb City, Jessica Maryann Heuertz, Master of Science, Sport Administration

West Plains, Michelle Lynn Atwell-Marcak, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

West Plains, Logan Robert Miller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Williamsville, Angela R. Smith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MISSISSIPPI

Aberdeen, Misti McNeese Chaney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Amory, Natalie Blair Gilreath, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Amory, Kammie Melissa Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Belden, Andrew Brian Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Blue Springs, Melissa J. Bowker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Blue Springs, Monica K. Ross, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Booneville, Jessica M. Penna, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Booneville, Sheryl Tuttle, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Brandon, Raimeka Jainee Brown, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Brandon, Jacob B. Veenstra, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Brookhaven, Amy Michelle Case, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Brooklyn, Mary Helen Lett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bruce, Carla Cannon Blackwelder, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Bruce, Savannah Bowen Pratt, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Caledonia, Vonda Vee Winter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun City, Tabetha Machele Denley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Cedarbluff, Lacie Golson Pumphrey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clarksdale, Birley Cornelious Gipson Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clinton, Matthew Clay Fulton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clinton, Robin Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Collinsville, Joshua Franklyn Herrington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Collinsville, April S. Luke, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Columbus, Leah P. Brackin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Columbus, Kristi Bullard Davenport, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Columbus, Victoria Denise DeOrnellis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Columbus, Claumetria Loventrice Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Corinth, Kelly Lynn Hendrix, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Corinth, Julie H. Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Corinth, William Jackson Stewart, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Corinth, Megan Nicole Williams, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Decatur, Kelly Cook Spence, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Durant, Aaron James John Woods, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Enterprise, John Dale Welch, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Eupora, Joshua J. Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Falkner, Robert Paul Lyles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Flora, Kendall James Grant, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Flowood, Kimberly L. Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Forest, Stephanie Michaud Cotnam, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Forest, Jeremy R. Gibbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Melanie Christina Tutor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greenville, Monnie Denise Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greenville, Jessica Rena Thomas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greenwood Springs, Kayla Renee Tucker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Grenada, Nathaniel Aaron Moncrief, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Guntown, Torri Ball Clay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Guntown, Rachel Lindsey Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hattiesburg, Ashley Goodson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Hernando, Lauren Nicole Allinder, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Hernando, Laura Beth Bostain, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Hernando, Barbara Michelle Denio, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Hernando, Kevin Tyrell Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Hernando, Victoria Franklin Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hernando, Tracy Ann Keller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hernando, David Lara, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hernando, Brian Joseph Lewis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hernando, Mollie Magee Sims, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Hernando, Christopher Stafford Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Houlka, Melissa Griggs Belcher, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Iuka, Kindra Leigh Whitlock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Laurel, Tabitha K. Rayner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Leakesville, Andrew Jacob Hollinghead, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Long Beach, Jeremy Harvey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Louisville, Heather Jennings Fulton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Louisville, Crystal D. Richardson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Louisville, Christi Williams VanLandingham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lucedale, Susan L. Stewart, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Maben, Jason Allen Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Magee, Avery Tovar Durr, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Magee, Sara Harmon Worrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marks, Melinda Jane Long, Master of Science in Education, Reading

McComb, Shakevia Delshanae Barnes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Meridian, David Joshua Palmer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Morton, Jennifer B. Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Morton, Larry Tyler Weems, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Nettleton, Kelly Ann Lauderdale, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Nettleton, Sydney Clayton Young, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

New Albany, Kelly Jo Ashley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

New Albany, Austin D. Basil, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

New Albany, Alicia Marie Pickens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ocean Springs, Lauren Gent Ross, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Okolona, Dixie Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Olive Branch, Michelle Anne Heath, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Olive Branch, Mandy Lindsey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Oxford, Steven Clay Brownlee, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Oxford, Rachel Michelle Lewis, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Oxford, Mary Catherine Briscoe, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pearl, Cynthia Lynn Ehrhardt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pelahatchie, Joseph Houston, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pheba, Bridget Thompson Shows, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Picayune, Jerime Cayne Stockstill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pittsboro, Ashley Nichols Clements, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pontotoc, Deirdre Denton Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Murray Howard Collum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, James Collin Mcgregor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Jacqueline Shirley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Mathinee Taylor Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Ryan P. Winter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Clinton Ray Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Purvis, Millard S. McRaney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rienzi, Brian Kelly, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Ripley, Anna Marie Hurst, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Saltillo, April Lindsey Bondurant Gray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saltillo, Amy Boutwell Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saltillo, Christopher Alan McCrory, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saltillo, Dedra Suzanne Drake Wray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Scooba, Genetrice Doss, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Smithdale, Kellee Diane Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Smithville, Tanya M. Horton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Southaven, Elizabeth Ashton Akin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Southaven, Paige Mitchell Albertson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Southaven, Rachel Jeppe Anglin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Southaven, Anna Shields Cook, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Southaven, Laura Tosh Huston, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Southaven, Katie N. Jarnagin, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Southaven, Patricia Watson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Steens, Becky Lynn Gardner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Summit, Nicholas Wells, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Terry, Belinda Quick Spears, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tupelo, Ashley Symes Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Tupelo, Casey Conley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tupelo, Jessica Anne Humphreys, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tupelo, Alison Conely Lumsden, Master of Science in Education, Special Education, Gifted, Talented and Creative

Tupelo, Christopher Michael Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tupelo, Whitney Grissom Ward, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, William T. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Vardaman, Jeffery Wayne Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Vardaman, Mary Kirby Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Vicksburg, Alice Careth Kitchens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Walnut, Charles Corey Bennett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Water Valley, Angela D. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Water Valley, Elizabeth Sutherland Keel, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Water Valley, Vickie Marie Person, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

West Point, Genita Ewing Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MONTANA

Missoula, Mikel Nichole Hoffman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

NEBRASKA

La Vista, Nicholas Baker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

La Vista, Travis Scott Linder, Master of Science, Sport Administration

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Kingston, Jessica Webster-Jones, Master of Science in Education, Reading

NEW JERSEY

Beachwood, Brian Eugene Vernachio, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Belle Mead, Jonathan David England, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Brick, Kenneth Charles Ludwig, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bridgewater, Jeffrey John Conway, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Forked River, Christine Michelle Manino, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Forked River, Robert Victor Manino, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Montclair, Molly Rebekah Wachtel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

North Brunswick, Asmaa F. Kabel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Paramus, Eric Robert Picone, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Paterson, Jarius Lamont Thompson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW MEXICO

Gallup, Jonathan David Sandlin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW YORK

East Elmhurst, Renee Iris Bostic, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hamlin, James Erbland, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Marcellus, Zachary Daniel Wiley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Niagara Falls, William J. Rodgers Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Victor, Brendan Erik Miles, Master of Science, Sport Administration

OHIO

Miamisburg, Kristin L. Overholt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

OKLAHOMA

Broken Arrow, Brenda Lynette Magnusson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Broken Arrow, Khristoffer Blace Walser, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Sallisaw, Bradlee C. Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tulsa, Marshalle Janea White, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

PENNSYLVANIA

Mount Carmel, Carl Joseph Ecker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Wyano, Michael Joseph Bashioum, Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

York, Tanisha Williams, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SOUTH CAROLINA

Bluffton, Jayme Bryant Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Charleston, Sean Michael Blair, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Columbia, Russel Wayne Fausnight, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Columbia, LaChe’ Renee’ Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Elliott, Carmenita W. Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Terrell Shaumont Fleming, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Brittany Elaine Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Florence, Lerecia Shemel Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Gaffney, Meagan B. Wyatt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Georgetown, Taylor Bryant Hering, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greer, Megan Claridy Turner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Irmo, Kenneth Douglas Freeman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lancaster, Christy Vaughn Steen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Liberty, Christy Lawhorne Clark, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Liberty, Jeffrey Lamar Fruster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Moncks Corner, Kory Michael Dollinger, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Seneca, Daniel Andrew Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Seneca, Jenna Powell Truesdale, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Six Mile, Kirk William Ellison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Taylors, Justin Charles Funderburk, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, Ruth Ann Dunn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Wallace, Jonathan Keith Griggs, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Westminster, Tyler King Walker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Winnsboro, Lesha B. Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TENNESSEE

Antioch, Andrea Janell Ceesay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Antioch, Brian Harrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Arlington, Robin Kay Finley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bartlett, Seth Kuhl, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Camden, Heather Alyssa Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Cedar Grove, Brandy Renee Baumgardner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Charlotte, Jonathan Parker Palmore, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Chattanooga, Jordan Kelly Thompson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Cleveland, Danielle Marie Wingler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Collierville, Julie Marie Albers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Collierville, Deana Kay Golden, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Collierville, Tijuana Sales, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Collierville, Rhonda W. Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences

Cordova, Tonya R. Beans, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cordova, Martin Kirksey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cordova, Kimberly S. Williams, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Cross Plains, Danielle Lynn Holden, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dickson, Lori Leanne Buhler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Drummonds, Tina Marie Myers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Dyersburg, Candace L. Sanders, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Darrin Lane Joines, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Sheridan Cheyenne Richardson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Steven Brian Bullard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Kenton, Mark Wilkins, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Kingston, Gary Bryant Collins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lebanon, Cassie LeAnn Urban, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Livingston, John Cleveland Stults II, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Loudon, Garrett Casson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mason, Kim Ann McCutcheon, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Medina, Samantha Brooke Burns, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Medina, Ethan Evert Ellis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Medina, Abigail Marie Wilkins, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Memphis, Dorothy Bolo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Memphis, Megan Ruth Fryar, Bachelor of Science, Management

Memphis, Candice S. Golden, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Memphis, Carla J. Hinkle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Memphis, Thomas Christopher Hurst, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Memphis, Jerwin D. Johnson-Macklin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Memphis, Darragh Yvonne May, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Memphis, Evidane Charlsie Brownlee Slaughter, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Memphis, Blair Fortas Trotz, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Nashville, Cedric Mersel Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Savannah, Benjamin G. Gean, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Somerville, Kelsey Le’Anne Kimzey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Tullahoma, Danae Alayne Greenwood, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Woodlawn, Valencia Jene’ Bratton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TEXAS

Allen, Danielle Marie Moya, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Allen, Zoie Martha Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Arlington, Brittney Arness Mishaw, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12

Conroe, Amber Rose Klug, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Houston, John Blake DeMille, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Katy, Derrico Deonne Alexander, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Katy, Tiffany Kathleen Ekarius, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Keller, Lindsay Marie Cline, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Rockwall, Terrence Arnett Kennell, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Round Rock, Ty-Amber Ni’Cole Terry, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Rowlett, Austin Reed Bush, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Texarkana, John Christopher Bunch, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

The Hills, Drew Alexander Nikolovski, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Trophy Club, Cameron Damonte Echols-Luper, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

UTAH

Spanish Fork, Kyle J. Hicken, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VIRGINIA

Bristow, Stephanie Kay Maldonado, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Gate City, Hayley Brooke Lewis, Specialist in Education, Psychology and Counseling

Quantico, Gina M. Rosales, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist K-12

Roanoke, Shereè J. Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Virginia Beach, Brett Alexander Jones, Master of Science, Sport Administration

WASHINGTON

Centralia, Justin Todd Kostick, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Issaquah, Jake T. Bakamus, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

WISCONSIN

De Pere, Brittany Nicole Bero, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

INTERNATIONAL

Bangladesh, Bogra, Md Shahriar Al Alam, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

Bangladesh, Dhaka, Mohammad Badrul Ahsan, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

Bangladesh, Dhaka, Mohammad Habibur Rahaman, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering

China, Dongguan, Huixia Wu, Bachelor of Science, Finance

China, Guangzhou, Jiahui Huo, Bachelor of Science, Management

China, Guangzhou, You Zhou, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

China, Jiangmen, Wen Li, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

China, Jiao Nan, Xingjian Zhao, Bachelor of Science, Management

China, Nanchang, Lifeng Li, Master of Science, Computer Science

China, Shangdong, Yaming Wang, Bachelor of Science, Management

France, Sailly en Ostrevent, Julie Wanda Annie Gauguery, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

India, Guntur, Naresh Reddy Panga, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Guntur, Ameen Shaik, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad, Shravya Chandhireddy, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad, Venkata Ramana Reddy Gogu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

India, Hyderabad, Srujana Mandula, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad, Shanmukha Priya Narendranath, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

India, Hyderabad, Pachamattla Naga Swathi, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Hyderabad, Geeth Teja Vemulapally, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism

India, Karimnagar, Harish Dannamaneni, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

India, Karimnagar, Vishal Yeldandi, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Karur District, Kishore Meenakshi Sundaram, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Mahabubabad, Sandeep Kumar Nomula, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

India, Mumbai, Hitesh Arora, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Nalgonda, Akhila Pagolu, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Vijayawada, Krishnamohan Pajjuru, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Warangal, Rohit Akarapu, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

India, Warangal, Aijaz-Ul-Rahman Mohammad, Master of Science, Computer Science

Israel, Katzrin, Itamar Levi, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Japan, Tokyo, Taro Yuki, Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Japan, Urayasu-shi, Chiba-k, Hiroki Kawanami, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production

Kuwait, Salwa, Atin Suri, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Nepal, Kathmandu, Ashish Ghimire, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Oman, Hazaar Centre, Shamsa Nabil Al-Zadjali, Bachelor of Science, Management, Cum Laude

Russia, Samara, Viktoriia Sadokhina, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Firas Raed Almaghrabi, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Abdulmohsen Yousef I Alshamlan, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Saudi Arabia, Medina, Zakeyah Ali Alsharif, Master of Science, Chemistry

Turkey, Istanbul, Tolunay Guney, Master of Science, Computer Science

# # #

This and other news releases also available at: AState.edu/news<http://www.astate.edu/news&gt;



Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*