A-State Announces 2016 Fall Graduation List

JONESBORO — Arkansas State University has released the list of students who were awarded diplomas on the undergraduate and graduate levels during the 2016 fall commencement ceremony Dec. 10 in the Convocation Center.

Dr. Lynita Cooksey, provost and vice chancellor for Academic Affairs and Research, conferred the degrees to graduates representing six colleges: Agriculture, Engineering and Technology; Business; Education and Behavioral Science; Liberal Arts and Communication; Nursing and Health Professions; and Sciences and Mathematics.

The 2016 fall graduation list for Arkansas State follows with graduates’ names listed by state or country, county, hometown, name, degree and major.

ALASKA
Sitka, Pamela Sue Stahla Kernin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Wasilla, BeauDean Arthur Sawyer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

ALABAMA
Athens, Ashly Jo Johnston, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cherokee, Janna Edgin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Leeds, Delmus Curtis McLain, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Muscle Shoals, Brittne M. Beasley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Muscle Shoals, Nathan Mitchell Fuller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ozark, Charles Kenneth Walker Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Red Bay, Markus Shane Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
York, Wanda B. Blakely, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, De Witt, Megan C. Boyd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Arkansas, Gillett, Ryan Wesley Holbert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Jacob W. Pope, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Ashley, Crossett, Donald Hunter Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ashley, Crossett, Milissa Pullin Pennington, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Ashley, Hamburg, Dana Gail Callaway, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ashley, Hamburg, Kenton Layne Leigh, Master of Science, Molecular Biosciences
Ashley, Portland, William Kyle Lassiter, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Baxter, Calico Rock, Beth Nicole Kratochvil, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Baxter, Calico Rock, Taylor Jo Sanders, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Cotter, Jaren Elisabeth Beavers, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Baxter, Gassville, Bradley P. Edmonson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Baxter, Gassville, Paige Jeniel Franks, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Baxter, Gassville, Shyanne E. Villalvazo, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies , Cum Laude
Baxter, Lakeview, Taylor Edmonson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Lakeview, Benson Scott Guinn, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Midway, Dee Capitola Brotherton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Lindsey R. Amerson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Tosha M. Applegate, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Cynthia M. Arki, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Baxter, Mountain Home, Laura Baker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Baxter, Mountain Home, Haley Bowman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Karyn Lynn Cramer, Bachelor of Science, Management
Baxter, Mountain Home, Jessica Faye Cunningham, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Demi Doss, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Alyssa K. Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kala Rene John, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kaytie B. Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Brittany Nicole Kullman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Kelsie Ina Lovan, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Savannah Marie McFarland, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Alyssa M. Pendergrass, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Britney Shae Risley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Baxter, Mountain Home, Tana D. Seely, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Melissa M. Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Mikayla Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Nathaniel D. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Baxter, Mountain Home, Sarah D. Smith, Master of Arts, Sociology
Baxter, Mountain Home, Samuel J. Sparks, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Mountain Home, Ashley McCall Stokes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Baxter, Mountain Home, Melissa Ann Tabor, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Laurie A. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Baxter, Mountain Home, Christopher J. Tulgetske, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Baxter, Norfork, Gary W. Lambert II, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Baxter, Norfork, Alec J. Wilbur, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Benton, Bella Vista, Anthony John Carreira, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Benton, Bella Vista, Amanda Dawn Danenhauer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Leslie Lois Moline, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Kevin Wayne Benish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Morgan Michelle Carvell, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Benton, Bentonville, Charity Noel-Joy Fingerhut, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Bentonville, Tracy Lee Hager, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Rebecca L. Holtz, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Benton, Bentonville, Brandie Susan Loomis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Amy Rhodes Sosa, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Joy Lynn Thomas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Heather Nicole Thompson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Brittany Terry Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Centerton, Joseph Luke Rosebaugh, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Benton, Garfield, Alena Danelle Maertens, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Lowell, Ryan Daniel Malashock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Lowell, Shawna K. Shields, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Pea Ridge, John Coleman Gibson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Benton, Rogers, Brian Christopher Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Brian Morgan Dutton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Benton, Rogers, Sarah J. Fischer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Matthew Price Hardin Jr., Master of Science, Computer Science
Benton, Rogers, Aterra Shenise Lowe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Marguerite Cook Youngs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Siloam Springs, Jill Lorrayne Hartman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Benton, Siloam Springs, Billye Lynn Thurstenson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Boone, Harrison, Devon A. Boswell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Harrison, Jennifer Dawn Brewer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Harrison, Trent Allen Brewer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Harrison, Kearstin Danielle Greenhaw, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Boone, Harrison, Erin M. Lieblong, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Boone, Harrison, Kayla LeAnn Villines, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Carroll, Berryville, Paige Andrea-Dale Hawkins, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Carroll, Green Forest, Sarah Laine Smith, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Chicot, Lake Village, TreMoine Tarek Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clark, Amity, Erica Dawn Doster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clark, Amity, Karmen Fawn Nolen, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Clark, Arkadelphia, Rebecca Michelle Haydon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Clark, Gurdon, Leah D. Bates, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Clay, Corning, Joni Lovan Gossett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Corning, Melissa R. Spence, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clay, McDougal, Margaret Jean Atkinson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Clay, Piggott, Andrea Renee Nanney, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Clay, Piggott, Kasey Lynn Rees, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Pollard, Debra Lynn Johnson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Clay, Rector, Matthew Dewayne Hale, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Clay, Rector, Hannah Lynn Scott, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Clay, Rector, Rebekah Kay Scott, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Concord, Debbie S. Baker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Cleburne, Drasco, Cameron C. West, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Cleburne, Edgemont, Nicole Taylor Beckwith, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Susan Kay Lacy, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Arielle McElroy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Janssen Spencer Wiedower, Bachelor of Science, Management
Cleburne, Quitman, Dominique N. Gines, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cleveland, New Edinburg, Quanterio Q. Heath, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Cleveland, Rison, Kathryn Paige Davis, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Columbia, Magnolia, Justin M. Hollensworth, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Conway, Morrilton, Adam R. Gottsponer, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Conway, Morrilton, Warren E. Leapheart, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Bay, Kaylynn N. Dewane, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Bay, Beverly Carol Finley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Bay, Kalie Breann Griffin, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Bay, Andrew Steven Hill, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Bay, Tiffany Martina Towery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Black Oak, April Dawn Holland, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Bono, Dustin T. Easley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Bono, Jordan D. Lewis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Bono, Audrey Nicole Miles, Bachelor of Arts, History, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Bono, Sara Tyane Gleghorn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Bono, Chrystal R. Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Brookland, John H. Carter, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Brookland, Carley Marie Creel, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Brookland, Lacey Lynne Elder, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Brookland, Kendl Andris Fischer, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Lauren E. McQuay, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Brookland, Caitlyn Colby Scott, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Brookland, Cherish Lynn Swan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen L. Abanathy, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Khatijah Linn Abdullah, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Destani Joy Abney, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Craighead, Jonesboro, James E. Agnew, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Craighead, Jonesboro, Fatma Ali Al-Amoody, Master of Science, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, John Michael Artim, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kumar Bade, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Catherine E. Bahn, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany G. Baker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Delaney A. Ball, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Keighley Rachel Barber, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen Caleb Barkley, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, McKenzie Barley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jyl Cheyenne Basinger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Caelen Andrew Baxter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hunter Drew Beaird, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph Wesley Bennett, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaitlin Avery Benton, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brook Marie Biggs, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Oscar Alexander Bishop, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Wilson Blair, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shanna Marie Bly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haylie L. Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jack Andrew Bunce, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Grace Burley, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jenny N. Burrow, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jasmine Armstrong, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob C. Callahan, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vivian Grace Cardwell, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erin Elizabeth Carson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Luis A. Chavez Islas, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Craighead, Jonesboro, Luis A. Chavez Islas, Bachelor of Arts, World Languages and Culture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alec Jonston Childress, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Meredith Ashlyn Clark, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kyle Porter Clogston, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Richard Logan Cook, Bachelor of Science, Radio Television
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ariel Brooke Murray, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Liam Michael Costello, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremy Aaron Crawford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ann-Michele Crawley, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Keith Crociata, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mikyla Layne Crossno, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Benjamin T. Davis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Terry Lanoa Davis II, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Rebekah Marie Dillon, Bachelor of Science, Marketing, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Trystan Andersen Dorton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin Mitchell Downum, Master of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Leslie Breanne Drew, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Lauren Dryer, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison L. Duff, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Garrett Matthew Dunnam, Bachelor of Science Civil in Engineering, Civil Engineering, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Ray Eddington, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krista Edmonds, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sandra Jaeel Esparza, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dereque Lorraine Falls, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Ryan Felts, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brent Anthony Files, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ryan Jennings Fischer, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Phillip Shaun Foster, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kalia Jordan Fournier, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jamie Lee Garcia, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology , Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cherri Lynn Gaston, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Juliane Marie Gaulin, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah L. Gearhart, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, RaShelle LeRae Goldman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ileana Lizbeth Gomez, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Larry Daniel Grigsby, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa Hawks Hakenewerth, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Layne Hall, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allen Scott Hampton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Steven Austin Harmon, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cristi Melissa Harvey, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aaron Tyler Haskett, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, David A. Hastings, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allen J. Henley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Nicole Julia Nichols, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan N. Holloway, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lecia Diane Holm, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather D. Householder, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth J. Hubbard, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cody James Hutchison, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cody James Hutchison, Bachelor of Music, Music, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittney Shianne Igleheart, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Terri Lasherri Smith-James, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holly Sullivan Jarchow, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Azalea Renee Jenkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Ryan King, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alicia M. Knight, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Eric Jason Kriner, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Nichole Lampkins, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeffrey B. Lawshe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Renee Lewis, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amber LeeAnn Lindley, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Taylor Lipsky, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Corey Wayne Locke, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Johnny Mack Lofton Jr., Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Lanelle Lumpkin, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shante Alicia Mack, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mark Gunter Malugen II, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Colby L. Marshall, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandi N. Martin, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan B. Massie, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Booker T. Mays III, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua A. McCormick, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hero L. McIntyre, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelly Ann Mendes, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Leah Cheryl Merrick, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Drake C. Merritt, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alan Million, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kirsten Millsap, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hugh Clarke Mixon IV, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hugh Clarke Mixon IV, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, John D. Mohring Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Devin Lee Mondie, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael A. Monteforte, Bachelor of Science in Education, General Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, April Dawn Morgan, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Jonesboro, Suhair A. Mrayan, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Addison L. Myren, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Seth Thomas Parsons, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristen Rebecca Patrick, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brett Payne, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Sheree Perkins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Dodie Brinkley Peterson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Terry Lee Poole Jr., Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Walter Wright Porter, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Heather N. Porterfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Douglas E. Pruitt, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vahya’ M. Prunty, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Brooke Purtteman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Jonesboro, Maricella Torres, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Douglas William Raybuck, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Brooke Reding, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art , Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Redmon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremy LaRay Reed, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charles Wakefield Riley, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jarrod Steven Riley, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ambar Marie Rivera-Sullins, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Paige Robinson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katlyn A. Rook, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Trent Martin Rowe Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Craighead, Jonesboro, Austin Ray Sandy, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anabelly Munoz Saucedo, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Trina Nichole Scrape, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin Bernard Seals, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Devon James Sears, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Johnna M. Seeman, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holly Aileen Sensabaugh, Master of Arts, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tyler Wayne Sergent, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Layne Sheets, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kenan S. Shell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
Craighead, Jonesboro, Timothy B. Simpson, Bachelor of Science, Radio Television
Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyson Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Rae Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan J. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robin LaDon Smith, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Loren Nicole Snook, Bachelor of Music Education, Vocal Music, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda M. Stevens, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremiah Jefferson Henry Stewart, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer R. Stroud, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Salum Ali Suleiman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Talley, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Justin Patrick Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Franklin E. Teague, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Craighead, Jonesboro, Suzanne L. Thaxton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aaliyah Tatyana Thomas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Marie Thorn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Jo Vick, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Ward, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Breanna LaCole Waynes, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lauren R. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Paul Wheller Jr., Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hilde Nicole White, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kerry Wayne Williams, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jamie Raeanne Woodson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marcus Woodson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Worlow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Lake City, Christen Reeks, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Craighead, Lake City, David Jake Emery, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Lake City, Jeffery Todd McClung, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Craighead, Lake City, Amber D. Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Monette, Stephanie Hill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Monette, Cesar Alejandro Marroquin, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette, Pacia D. Miller, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Craighead, Monette, Brittany Renee Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Craighead, Monette, Parker Sparrow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University, Phishon A. Bass, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Craighead, State University, Cody Howard Bennett, Bachelor of Science Civil in Engineering, Civil Engineering
Craighead, State University, David Joshua Burt, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Cum Laude
Craighead, State University, Chelsie LaShay Gillespie, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, State University, William Nikolas Jordan, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Craighead, State University, Robert L. Mondie III, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, State University, Jelyssia Andrea Norman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, State University, Anthony Quinn Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crawford, Mulberry, Dennis Fisher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Rudy, Terri Lynn Burton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Crawford, Rudy, Tamara Mae Sangster, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Stephanie L. Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Crawford, Van Buren, Courtney A. Cristee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Erin N. Brown, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Crawford, Van Buren, Rebecca Ann Tate, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Crawfordsville, Sandress D. Stewart-McVay, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crittenden, Marion, Ashley Nicole Beecroft, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Sarah Kathryn Bryant, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Heather Marie Cantrell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Leslie Corinne Craft, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Crittenden, Marion, LaShay Shere Dumas, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Erica Christine Kronberger, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Amanda Jean Mullins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Clayton J. Nassar, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Crittenden, Marion, Emily Anne Peters, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Crittenden, Marion, Heather Nicole Riley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Mercedes Breanna Bennett, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Crittenden, Marion, Alexander Miles Webb, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Crittenden, Proctor, MaRissia LaChris Watkins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Kristen P. Bernard, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Crittenden, West Memphis, Kimberly Rochelle Brown, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crittenden, West Memphis, Dennis Ray Felton Jr., Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Crittenden, West Memphis, Jonathan Ken Horton, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Crittenden, West Memphis, Jonathan Ken Horton, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Crittenden, West Memphis, Erica Armandina Ibañez, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Crittenden, West Memphis, Joseph Blaine Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Crittenden, West Memphis, Jennifer Lynn Meador, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Robert Edward Morrow, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Crittenden, West Memphis, Cadedra Cierra Mosley, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Crittenden, West Memphis, Sarah Danner Sullivan, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Crittenden, West Memphis, Trameciea S. White, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cross, Cherry Valley, Annette Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Cross, Wynne, Jacob C. Bethell, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Cross, Wynne, Allison Paige Birkhead, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Cross, Wynne, Andrew Cole Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Cross, Wynne, James Paul Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cross, Wynne, Rush Allen Curtner, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Cross, Wynne, Tiffany Jean McKnight, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Cross, Wynne, Amy Gilbert Poindexter, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Cross, Wynne, Jamie Lynn Russell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cross, Wynne, Kelsey Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, Wynne, Allie Kay South, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Cross, Wynne, Lena Maranda Stallings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Dallas, Fordyce, Domonique Amaria Braswell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Dallas, Ivan, Krysta Michelle Parker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Desha, Dumas, Kenslee Ann Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Desha, McGehee, Katlynne Michelle Dunn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Drew, Monticello, Kaitlin Elisabeth Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Faulkner, Conway, Jennifer A. Barber, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Coy L. Boyd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Jemar Davon Clark, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Faulkner, Conway, Kaleigh Cochran, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Faulkner, Conway, Tiffany E. Eastburn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Conway, Lyndsey Harrison Gower, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Haley Renee Grissom, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Raegan Leigh Massey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Faulkner, Conway, Amanda N. Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Faulkner, Conway, Haley J. Townsend, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Jeanna Bernice Atkinson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Amy Michelle Drewry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Mandi Nicole Dunlap, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Lindsay Suzanne Griffin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Mayflower, Todd O’Neal Rhoades, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Vilonia, Magan E. D’Orr, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Faulkner, Vilonia, Westan Blakely Grantham, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Faulkner, Vilonia, Katherine Elizabeth Nelson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Franklin, Charleston, Karen L. Grady, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Franklin, Ozark, Samuel Colton Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Fulton, Ash Flat, Howard Dean Bobo, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Fulton, Glencoe, Matthew E. Langevin, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Fulton, Salem, Candice Broyles, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fulton, Salem, Demetri A. Bruner, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Fulton, Salem, Rachel S. Gaskins, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Fulton, Salem, Mary C. Holland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Salem, Laura Louise Rodgers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Fulton, Salem, Laurie K. Romine, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Fulton, Salem, Alexander Hamilton Samuel Smith, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio-Television
Fulton, Salem, Summer Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fulton, Salem, Paxton Michele Washington, Bachelor of Science, Management
Fulton, Viola, Seth James Lash, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Garland, Hot Springs, Madison Tillery Blancaflor, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Garland, Hot Springs, Maggie M. Floriani, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Garland, Hot Springs, Mary Ann French, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Garland, Hot Springs, Jerry Hale, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Garland, Hot Springs, Jordynn L. Kight, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Garland, Hot Springs, Brooks Alan Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs, Ramsey Nicole Lindsey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Tobin S. Packard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs, Linda Self, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Garland, Hot Springs, Debra A. Stewart, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Kimberly Denise Walker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Garland, Hot Springs, Kristina L. Ward, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Garland, Hot Springs Village, Hannah Leigh Gorman, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Garland, Mountain Pine, Justine Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Garland, Royal, Ryan K. Baker, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Honors Program
Garland, Royal, Lewis Christian Hunt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Grant, Sheridan, Amber Jaie Fischer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Grant, Sheridan, Timothy Alan Lenahan, Bachelor of Science, Technology, Cum Laude
Grant, Sheridan, Beth Elise Vaccaro, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Greene, Beech Grove, Kimberly Erin Clark, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Beech Grove, Brianna Lynn Hampton, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Greene, Lafe, Missy Nicole McCord, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Lafe, Tiana Nyland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Marmaduke, Sabrina Dee Atkins, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Greene, Marmaduke, Benjamin Scott Holder, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Greene, Marmaduke, Donald James Panhorst, Master of Science in Education, Biology
Greene, Paragould, Christen Ann Agee, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould, Jordan T. Barr, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Greene, Paragould, Matthew Blake Bennett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Noah Porter Brewer, Master of Arts, History
Greene, Paragould, Jimmy D. Bruce Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Greene, Paragould, Marti Lynn Bunch, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould, Alexcia Rene Covington, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Greene, Paragould, Amy Michele Crafton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Jamie Rose Deken, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Sarah Nicole Dowdy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Brittany Paige Drope, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Greene, Paragould, Rebecca Dunn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Grayson Bryan Exum, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Greene, Paragould, Michelle Lynn Friend, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Greene, Paragould, Andrew Devin Tyler Gadberry, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Greene, Paragould, Dex Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Greene, Paragould, James Lee Godfrey, Bachelor of Science in Education, General Science
Greene, Paragould, Kathleen Taylor Quinn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Heather Denece Hodge, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Timothy Grant Howe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Greene, Paragould, Marti Lynn Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Alexandra Yvonne Jordan, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, Ben M. Keene, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Greene, Paragould, Amber Dawn Lenderman, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Elizabeth Meghan Logston, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, Jordan Lee McBride, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Greene, Paragould, Tara Anne McDaniel, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Anna M. McIllwain, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Madison Ann Yates, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Megan Danielle Mitchell, Master of Rehabilitation Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling
Greene, Paragould, Crystal Denise Morris, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Greene, Paragould, Mary LeAndra Murphy, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Greene, Paragould, Taylor W. Newboles, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Greene, Paragould, Alyssa Marie Paskel, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Greene, Paragould, Kristin L. Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Greene, Paragould, Ashley L. Pearson, Bachelor of Arts, English
Greene, Paragould, Kirsten Dawn Pieri-May, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Bradley Scott Rogers, Master of Arts, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Kristy A. Rowe, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Kailee Rowland, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Lindsey P. Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, Trevor Asa Johnson Scudder, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Jenna Briann Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Robert Ryan Smith, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, Karen Joyce Snyder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Laura J. Tedder, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Matthew Arlon Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science
Greene, Paragould, Michael Lee Thorpe, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Greene, Paragould, Shainna Marie Wallis, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Greene, Paragould, Johna Sue Washington, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Greene, Paragould, Whitney DeeAnn West, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Trent L. Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science, Management
Hempstead, Hope, Stephanie DeAnne Clark, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Hot Spring, Bismarck, Mary E. Corley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Hot Spring, Bismarck, Kelly Noelle Minton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hot Spring, Malvern, Heather Lee Branum-Kindy, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hot Spring, Malvern, Ragen Elizabeth Bray, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Hot Spring, Malvern, Shavon N. Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Hot Spring, Malvern, Kenneth Wayne Kalahiki, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Hot Spring, Malvern, Pamela Guthrie Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Howard, Umpire, Deborah Kay Dorse, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Independence, Batesville, Micah Noel Bone, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Batesville, Joe Haynes Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Independence, Batesville, Jamie Lachelle Holley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville, Justin T. Lovell, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Independence, Batesville, Jill Nicole Sandlin, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Independence, Batesville, Joseph Anthony Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Batesville, Michael Elborn Smith Jr., Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Independence, Batesville, Twana Rae Watkins, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Independence, Batesville, Jamie E. Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude
Independence, Floral, Hunter Duncan Biram, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Independence, Pleasant Plains, Gretchen E. Hommrich, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science
Izard, Melbourne, Morgan Nicole Vines, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Izard, Oxford, Halle Nicole Yancey, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Izard, Violet Hill, Kayla Marie Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jackson, Diaz, Jermale Levert Whitmore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Jackson, Newport, Colby Danielle Cockrill, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Jackson, Newport, Glenda B. Person, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Jackson, Swifton, Hannah Ashley Hulett, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Jackson, Tuckerman, Derius Quinten Person, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Jackson, Tuckerman, Brandi Michelle Toddy, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Kathy Denise Brown-Ladd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Justine Jean Carothers, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Victor Jerome Dickson Jr., Bachelor of Science, Management
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Jerica Moore Jones, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Vernita Elaine Lee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Tiana Maurissa Wilkins, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Jefferson, Redfield, Benjamin Patrick Malone, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, Sherrill, Amber Adkins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Jefferson, White Hall, Morgan A. Langley, Bachelor of Arts, Music
Jefferson, White Hall, Jennifer Leigh Monk, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, White Hall, Amber Johnson Robinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, White Hall, Mollie L. Sanford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jefferson, White Hall, Bradley Keith Wallace, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Lawrence, Black Rock, Elizabeth Angelea Rush, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Lawrence, Hoxie, Suzanne Michelle Allen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrence, Powhatan, Sandy Renee Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Lawrence, Ravenden, Tyler Edward Jackson Booth, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Lawrence, Ravenden, Whittney Brianne Gray, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Lawrence, Saffell, Natalie S. Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Cum Laude
Lawrence, Smithville, Kara M. Britton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lawrence, Smithville, John H. Thomison III, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Karen Renee McDonald, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Matthew Thomas Moore, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Jodie Michelle Reithemeyer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Dylan Wade Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Jordan DeLynn Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Lisa A. Zirbel, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Lee, Marianna, Tanisha R. Butler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lee, Marianna, Jennifer L. Carlow, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lincoln, Gould, Diana Marie Smith, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lincoln, Star City, Tyler Mackenzie Courson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Little River, Ogden, Melanie Jane Cobb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Logan, Booneville, Nancy Ruth Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Logan, Scranton, LeCleta Ann Aitken, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Logan, Subiaco, Cody J. Strahan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Austin, Stacie Marie Coburn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, Ashley Moon Johnson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, Ryan P. Palmer, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, James Rasch, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Austin, Amanda Marie Velasquez, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Austin, Barry White, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Kevin Joseph Bontempo, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Caleb Bradley Bryan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Kathryn Renee Calhoun, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Tyler G. Cole, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Lonoke, Cabot, Lindsay M. Collins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lonoke, Cabot, Eden Noelle Chen, Bachelor of Science in Education, World Languages and Culture, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot, Kimberly Diane Griffin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Bethsaida Mallette Hiaumet, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Lonoke, Cabot, Sawyer Zachary Jennings, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Isaac Devane McDaniel, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Lonoke, Cabot, Destiny Nicole McMunn, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business, Magna Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot, LeAnn Rebecca Jones Myers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Blake Austin Organ, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Lonoke, Cabot, Joshua Michael Perry, Bachelor of Science Civil in Engineering, Civil Engineering
Lonoke, Cabot, Dawn Deneice Phillips, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Amanda C. Picard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Baelynn Marie Polk, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot, Drew Rea, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Christopher K. Richardson, Bachelor of Arts, History
Lonoke, Cabot, Andrew Scot Russell, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Lonoke, Cabot, Meaghan Brittni Sitzmann, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lonoke, Cabot, Mellissa A. Smith, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Lonoke, Cabot, Roger Dale Tonnessen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, David Aaron Wilkins, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lonoke, Cabot, Scott Dylan Worth, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Lonoke, Carlisle, Robin Bruce Dollinger, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, England, Brandie Leigh Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke, Savannah Merritt Holman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Lonoke, Mariana Ramirez Zermeno, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Ward, Candice L. Black, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Ward, Tyler Dean Branch, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Ward, Angel Nicole Coldeira, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Ward, Brittany Clara Hodum, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Lonoke, Ward, Tommi Ann Kirkland, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Ward, Brandy Lerea Munoz, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Madison, Huntsville, Rachel Veanne Hasty, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Madison, Wesley, Steven Lee Watkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Marion, Bull Shoals, Joseph Louis Billiot Sr., Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Yellville, Bailey Lynn Grissum, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Animal Science, Magna Cum Laude
Marion, Yellville, Adrienne P. Mooney, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Marion, Yellville, Lacey M. Standridge, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mississippi, Blytheville, Zedra Crain, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Susan Gale Davey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Mississippi, Blytheville, Holly Jo Engle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Arnida Faye King, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kimberly Luellen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Holly E. McKay, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Blytheville, Courtney E. Olivares, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Jennifer A. Spurlock, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Blytheville, Hannah Ruth Thompson, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
Mississippi, Blytheville, Consuela L. Wilson, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Mississippi, Blytheville, Joshua J. Woodruff, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Mississippi, Dyess, Alison N. Richmond, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Gosnell, Kimberly S. Russell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mississippi, Leachville, Tosha Renee Atchley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mississippi, Leachville, Morgan Whitney Despain, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mississippi, Manila, Garrett Austin Baker, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Mississippi, Manila, Sarah Nicole Viola Boling, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Manila, Lindsey K. Carter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mississippi, Manila, Cortney Elizabeth Hill, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Mississippi, Manila, Jennifer Dannette Hudson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Mississippi, Manila, Jimmy Luke McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Mississippi, Manila, Ty Colton Minton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Osceola, Devin DeVail Chambers, Master of Arts in Teaching, Teaching
Mississippi, Osceola, Halie Kaitlyn Duck, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Mississippi, Osceola, Laressia Anne Flanigan, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Mississippi, Osceola, Jacqueline Vanessa Hughes, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services
Mississippi, Osceola, Courtney S. Powell, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Monroe, Brinkley, Morgan S. Harlin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Monroe, Brinkley, Erin Lynn Harrell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Monroe, Holly Grove, Sarah Collyn Lindley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Nevada, Prescott, Hannah Fle’dree Wiley, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Ouachita, Bearden, John F. Ray Jr., Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Ouachita, Camden, John Anthony Chambers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ouachita, Camden, Britany Ann McGaugh, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Perry, Bigelow, Amy E. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Phillips, Mellwood, David Scott Patton, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Phillips, Poplar Grove, Stanton Tyrell Davis Jr., Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Phillips, West Helena, Delisha Lashaun Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Cum Laude
Pike, Murfreesboro, Kara Danielle Turner, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Zachery Corbett Adams, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Cynthia Renea Armstrong, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Veronica Michelle Easter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Emaly Hutchison Stonecipher, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Lawson C. Reddmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Makaleigh P. Riddle, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Angela Don Willbanks, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Shannon Nicole Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Poinsett, Lepanto, Jamie Denise Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Poinsett, Lepanto, Carson Watts Tyler, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Poinsett, Lepanto, Dexter Louis Ward, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Bobbie Jean Buchanan, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Hannah Ghant, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Poinsett, Marked Tree, Alan Lynn Teague, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Poinsett, Trumann, Heather Dobbins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Poinsett, Trumann, Jennifer Lynn Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Poinsett, Trumann, Eric Brandon Jones, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Poinsett, Trumann, Hannah O’Neil Booth, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poinsett, Tyronza, Grace Findley Norcross, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Poinsett, Tyronza, Braden A. Pharis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Poinsett, Weiner, Kristopher Adam Jackson, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Poinsett, Weiner, John David Wofford Jr., Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Polk, Mena, Andrea Coleen Blair, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Polk, Mena, Cynthia Marie Standridge, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pope, Atkins, Richie Craig Pinion, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pope, Russellville, Derek A. Birginske, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Pope, Russellville, Riley Suzanne Hancock, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pope, Russellville, Lindsey L. Hefner, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Pope, Russellville, Lindsey L. Hefner, Bachelor of Science in Education, General Science
Prairie, Des Arc, Travis R. Gentry, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Prairie, Des Arc, Angela Nicole Kindrex, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Prairie, Griffithville, Hayley Marie Calhoun, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Prairie, Griffithville, Randall Jordan Ramsey, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music
Prairie, Hazen, Stuart Lee Seidenstricker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Tarrah L. Blue, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Abigail Elizabeth Hickam, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Tasha Lynn Middaugh, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Stormy Pecchioni, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Julia Treadway, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Laura B. Morrow, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Chandler Matthew Weber, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Pulaski, Little Rock, Donesha S. Barton, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Stephen Andrew Bowen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock, Lamarcus Deaune Cole, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock, Sarah Elizabeth Dicus, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Pulaski, Little Rock, Aaron John Dreyer, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Revis Lay Edmonds, Jr., Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Ann B. Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Crystal D.L. Green, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Hayden Matthew Hambrick, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kelly E. Hedrick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Joe E. Hopper, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Lloyd D. Howard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Amy Dawn Martens, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Pulaski, Little Rock, Robert B. Maxwell IV, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jennifer Ashley Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Erica Nichols, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Little Rock, Trey Anthony Norwood, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Pulaski, Little Rock, Harriett Lakeisha Owens, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Shaquille Cortez Spearman, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jennifer Dawn Tate-Lee, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, Little Rock, Sarah Ann Voss, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Little Rock, Nellieann P. Weaver, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jayla Renee Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Pulaski, Little Rock, Grace Mae Winkelman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, Maumelle, Danielle E. Spence, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Honors Program
Pulaski, Maumelle, Melanie Ann Strawn, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Shante D. Beals, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Dearius D. Fountain, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Melanie Holmes, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Austin Alexander Hyslip, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Carrie Jeanne Manning, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jessica Alexandria Marks, Bachelor of Science Civil in Engineering, Civil Engineering
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Lisa Kay Peters, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Julie M. Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Christopher J. Sierra, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Kimberly J. Sims, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Brandon Thomas Skaggs, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Alycea L. Wilkins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, Sherwood, Tracy L. Allen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Daniel Christopher Daley, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science, Cum Laude
Pulaski, Sherwood, Zachary D. James, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Monica Genise Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Randolph, Biggers, William Cordell Crowley, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Randolph, Imboden, Kara Hope Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Randolph, Pocahontas, Audra F. Adams, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas, Matthew Dylan Barnett, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Randolph, Pocahontas, Zane Thomas Cannon, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Randolph, Pocahontas, Madison Dawn Casillas, Master of Science in Education, English
Randolph, Pocahontas, Judith Ann Collier, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Randolph, Pocahontas, Whitney Paige Martin, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas, Morgan Leigh McQuay, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Randolph, Pocahontas, Ashlyn N. Orewiler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant Science
Randolph, Pocahontas, Susan Melody Prater, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Randolph, Pocahontas, Melanie N. Ragsdell, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Randolph, Pocahontas, Stephanie Nichole Robinett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Randolph, Pocahontas, Jean Kelly Rose, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Randolph, Pocahontas, Daniel Keith Sloan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Trystan L. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Randolph, Pocahontas, Courtney Joanne Sousa, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Saline, Alexander, Stephanie R. Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Caroline Lillian Bock, Bachelor of Science in Education, English
Saline, Benton, Meghan Elizabeth Harvey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Jessica Carol Burnett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Joshua Canon Fogleman, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Saline, Benton, Tamika R. Freeman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Ashley Nichole Gattin, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Saline, Benton, William King Heatherly, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Benton, Jillian E. Henley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Saline, Benton, Zachary William Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saline, Benton, Glenn Richard Sago, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Conner M. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Benton, Kaycie Lee Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Education, World Languages and Culture, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Saline, Benton, Myah Tyona Thompson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saline, Benton, Kelley Leigh Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Saline, Bryant, Seth Michael Alkire, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Bryant, Sarah Elizabeth Boyle, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Saline, Bryant, Kathryn E. McCreight, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Saline, Bryant, Jonathan Hayden Walker Stewart, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Saline, Bryant, Ruthie Whitfield-Walls, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bryant, Kyle T. Zulkosky, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saline, Hensley, Miranda Therese England, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saline, Hensley, Morgan Lane Rish, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Saline, Mabelvale, Porchia Denise Raymond, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Searcy, Marshall, Brandi L. Housley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Jessica Leigh Betterton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Eric J. Crouch, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Sara Rae Deuster, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Angelia D. Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Donna Sue Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Taylor Ashley Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Mike D. Lowrey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Amanda Kay Maxwell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, David Andrew Maxwell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Jamie Lynn Barnes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Justin Blake Bond, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Trenton James Rivers, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering
Sevier, De Queen, Staci Lynne Nix, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Sharp, Cave City, Melissa Lee Bassler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sharp, Cave City, Cheryl A. Johnson-Bell, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Cave City, Samantha Nichola Brown, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Sharp, Cave City, Brooke Louise Mae Lawson, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies
Sharp, Cave City, Tanner Montana Ring, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Jay G. Chandler, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Sharp, Cherokee Village, Josiah Marc Pummill, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Sharp, Evening Shade, Joshua K. Danzy, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
Sharp, Evening Shade, Deltha Lynn Sharp, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Hardy, Donald Isaac French, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Sharp, Hardy, Sterling Michael Stowers, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Sharp, Hardy, Shelbi Dale Williams, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Sharp, Poughkeepsie, Garrett C. Tuggle, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Sharp, Sidney, Kody James Finley, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Sharp, Sidney, Dustin Dwayne Headstream, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies, Cum Laude
St. Francis, Colt, Kaneisha L. Austin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
St. Francis, Colt, Hannah N. Semonds, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Alexis Kudijia Brooks, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Chardonnay Dominique Cisero, Master of Science in Education, Educational
Leadership
St. Francis, Forrest City, Nadia N. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
St. Francis, Forrest City, Mario C. Graham Sr., Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
St. Francis, Forrest City, Myralita Antionette Isom, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Findley Scott Laws, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
St. Francis, Forrest City, Karen Lisa Mason, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Malorie Paige Gilmer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Colten R. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
St. Francis, Forrest City, Nyeisha S. White, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Lorna Lynn Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Management
St. Francis, Horseshoe Lake, Whitney Leigh Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
St. Francis, Hughes, Kadreanna Shakay Scofield, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Stone, Fox, Carla Barnett, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Stone, Mountain View, Courtney L. Cavender, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Stone, Mountain View, Sonya C. Pitts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Stone, Mountain View, Curtis Allen Sims, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Stone, Mountain View, Gregory Luke Willis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum
Laude
Union, El Dorado, Victoria Elizabeth Davis, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Honors Program
Union, El Dorado, Victoria Elizabeth Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry, Honors Program
Union, El Dorado, Jacob Scott George, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Union, El Dorado, Landon Myles Moore, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Union, El Dorado, Ryan Joseph Riley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, El Dorado, Amanda A. Waggoner, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Union, Junction City, Melanie Joy Mason, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Strong, Taylor L. Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Van Buren, Shirley, Joshua Michael Azar, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Washington, Fayetteville, Karla J. Chadick, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Washington, Fayetteville, Kathryn Blythe Dykes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Washington, Fayetteville, Ashlee Nikkole Lunsford, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Washington, Fayetteville, Steven Michael Moss, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Washington, Fayetteville, John R. Pool, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Washington, Fayetteville, Julia Thurman Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Prairie Grove, Larry Kent Ariola, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Bald Knob, Courtney Nicole Roberson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
White, Bald Knob, Denise Marie James, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
White, Bald Knob, Brooke Taylor Landis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Bald Knob, Jessika Suzanne Mahan, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Bald Knob, Autumn Leigh Spencer, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Beebe, Ashley Michelle Camp, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe, Sydney Danielle Belew, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
White, Beebe, Jacob R. Hendricks, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Beebe, Caleb Wayne Hollis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
White, Beebe, Jay Scott Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe, Breeze Tevin Mellon, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Beebe, Brittany Lynn Stroud, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Beebe, Kristin Faith Wantulok, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Beebe, Taylor Mercedes Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Pangburn, Jeremy William Higgs, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Romance, Heath Deon Garrett Rogers, Bachelor of Music Education, Instrumental Music, Magna Cum Laude
White, Rose Bud, Kholetta Morgan White, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Russell, Ashley Brianna Adams, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
White, Searcy, Diana S. Beaty, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
White, Searcy, Amanda Kay Blache, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Brittany Sarah Nicole Bohannon, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
White, Searcy, Lauren Paige Butler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Cheryl D. Cherry, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
White, Searcy, Billy Churchwell, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Danielle Paige Duncan, Bachelor of Arts, History
White, Searcy, Bailey L. Hendricks, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
White, Searcy, Brian K. Hulsey Jr., Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Amanda Benson Little, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
White, Searcy, Kathleen M. Irvin, Master of Science in Education, Reading
White, Searcy, Meagan E. Porter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
White, Searcy, Geoffry Mitchell Vickery, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Woodruff, McCrory, Michael Roy Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Finance

ARIZONA
Buckeye, Jason Lee Wootten, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Page, Zachariah D. Hayes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
San Tan Valley, Patricia Jean Shores, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield, Alma Melissa Traugh, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Bakersfield, Andrea Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Carson, Daniel Roy Siegel, Bachelor of Science, Management
Inglewood, Melinda West, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Los Angeles, Krystal Antoinette Walton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Los Osos, William Charles Scheding, Associate of Applied Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Merced, Jesse James Hunt, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Monrovia, Angela Vidarte-Gilbert, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Perris, Mirsa Margarita Alba Romo, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Simi Valley, Abigail King Abbott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tulare, Shafae Rochelle Watson, Master of Arts, Sociology

COLORADO
Denver, Eli Walker Mattioli, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Denver, Traci Ranta, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fort Collins, Leigh Ann Eucker, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Fort Collins, Brent Weir Helton, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Greeley, Ryan Michael Galloway, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Littleton, Madeline Irene Puryear, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

FLORIDA
Cape Coral, Michelle Diane Edwards, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Casselberry, Karen Lynelle Krot, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cutler Bay, Ronnie Lamar Thornton Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Fort Lauderdale, Marlon Oneil Greenwood, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jacksonville, Jennifer Wilkerson Diaz, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Jacksonville, Eboni Patience Lee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lake Worth, Rebecca Jeanice Haynes, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Miami, Denise Alejandra Matthews, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Palm Coast, Robert Michael Roe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pompano Beach, Meagan Alexandria Druey, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Punta Gorda, Kristy Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Riverview, Pamela R. Hicks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Johns, Michael David Tyson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sanford, Lotta Fielany Balmalath Ntsame Koumakpayi, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Tampa, Katherine Hernandez, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

GEORGIA
Flowery Branch, Linsey Shoppe Mathews, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Midland, Dustin Lewis Fowler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Powder Springs, Ryan Cameron Eustace, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Stockbridge, Cyran Adarryl Murry, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Sugar Hill, Kari Lantz, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Woodstock, Gary Edward Wludyga Jr., Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC

IOWA
Dubuque, Janet Christine Tina Jensen, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

ILLINOIS
Chicago, Asha K. Done, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Granite City, Jessica Lynn Bracamontes, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Granite City, Brittany Ann Spotanski, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
North Aurora, Emma Jean Hollon, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
St. Joseph, Genetti Marie Bozeman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

INDIANA
Terre Haute, Elaine C. Bye, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC

KANSAS
Olathe, Anne Elizabeth Stowers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Overland Park, Jake B. Swalley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies, Cum Laude

LOUISIANA
Baldwin, Aketa Shantel Perry-Guillory, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
Baton Rouge, Shannon Lynee’ Lawson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baton Rouge, Donna Redmond, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist, GTC
Bossier City, Robyn Kay Jacobs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Boutte, Randolph Walker Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Centerville, Willie LaJaunie Marinella, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Denham Springs, Kaleb McKague Shows, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Denham Springs, Sheryl Ogburn Waltman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Franklin, Melinda Young Lanclos, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist, P-4
Greenwell Springs, Michele Ashmore LeBouef, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Kilbourne, Julie A. Manshack, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Lake Charles, Tye Leonard Meyer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Luling, Kelly Rebecca Williams-Morantine, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Metairie, Steven Patrick Breen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
New Orleans, Victor Enow Tabi, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Ponchatoula, Heather Dragg-Gagliano, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Rayne, Tekiya YaShuma Moss Jones, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Ruston, Megan Rebekah Owens Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shreveport, Steven A. Dodson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Slidell, Jennifer Fair Crain, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC Springfield, Karla Jean DeMars, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Thibodaux, Natalie Gibbens Jensen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Youngsville, Michelle Renee Decou, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice Zachary, Chad Wayne Jarreau, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MICHIGAN
Detroit, Tina Marie Blackwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Farmington Hills, Belynda Renee Gambrell, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Oak Park, LaVonna Nichelle Howard, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

MISSISSIPPI
Aberdeen, Catherine Alecia Clay, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Amory, Tiffani Shannone Hudson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Amory, Kalissa Hooker Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Amory, Shelby John Wilbanks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Batesville, Artee DeShon Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Biloxi, James Madison Dowling, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Bogue Chitto, Terry Castille Brister, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Booneville, Rhonda Lynn Downs, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Brandon, Mary Kaye Rhodes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Clarksdale, Bridney L. Skipper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Amy Lynn Carley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Columbus, Spence Pearson Andrews, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbus, Randal Cornell Montgomery, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Conehatta, Jimmy Wayne Wilson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Corinth, Cameron Hightshoe Glenn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Corinth, Benjamin Eugene Knight, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Dennis, Stephanie Ann Ruple, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Forest, Keith Walter Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Akena Akeisha Blackmon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fulton, Christopher Lee Walters, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Gautier, Thomas Joseph Brewer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Gautier, Michelle Maire Rushing, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Shane Michael Baltz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Sarah Jessica Winders, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Iuka, Emolyn Michele Bishop Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Iuka, Jonathan Dean Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Octavian T. Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Denise Roshell Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kiln, Kacey Rose Peterson, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Laurel, Allen J. Sentimore, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lena, SuAnna Margaret Maulding, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Louisville, James A. Catchot III, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Brittany Devan Furr, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Madison, Elizabeth Jordan Helton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mantachie, John A. Tigner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
McComb, Nancy Erin Alford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Meridian, Elizabeth Harris Fisher, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Meridian, Shirley Silliaman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mooreville, Arthur Freeman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mooreville, James Kevin Long, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
New Albany, Elynda Latrese Finley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
New Albany, Haley Elizabeth Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife Ecology and Management
Okolona, Amanda Gayle Hays, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Olive Branch, Christa Smith Carson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Olive Branch, Lauren Mareece Cummings, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Olive Branch, Carrie Emily Frayser, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Olive Branch, Stephanie Miller Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Olive Branch, Adam Dean Sowell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Olive Branch, Akeria L. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Oxford, Christopher Antwone Bush, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oxford, Dusty Joe Finley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pascagoula, Paula A. Gantt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pearl, Kimberly L. Chambers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Philadelphia, Sylvia L. Thrash, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Philadelphia, Jonathan Russell Walker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Picayune, William David Rester, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pontotoc, Andrea Harrison Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pontotoc, Marcy Brown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pontotoc, Tracye Baker Crane, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Richland, Christopher Chadwick Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rienzi, Christine McCord Lindsey, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Saltillo, Emily Potts Turner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Senatobia, Amy Elizabeth Baker, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Senatobia, Jessica Y. Jarreau, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Senatobia, Ian E. Porter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Shannon, Debbie S. Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Shannon, Kassi Luther Mask, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Joseph Taylor Bacchus, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Southaven, Alice Kyle Duett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Letishia Yvette Lambert, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Southaven, Rebecca Anne Roper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Southaven, Kakecha Tiwana Taylor, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Star, Brandy B. Byrd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tupelo, Jo Deana Cornelia Patterson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tupelo, Cydney Sutton Petty, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tupelo, Tina Bourland Turnage, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Tupelo, Andrea McCaskill Watson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Tupelo, Amanda M. Wood, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Tylertown, Gilbert O’Neil Bullock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Michael Olyn Hindman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Vancleave, Thomas Gerald Edmonson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Walls, Treasure Diane Daniel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Walls, Nina Carol Henson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Walnut, Whitney Brooke Wooten, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Winona, Kelby Lee Surrell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

MISSOURI
Alton, Holly Louise Wright Reese, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Arbyrd, Philip Aaron Cureton, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Bakersfield, Leigha Nicole Lashley, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Benton, Susan Michelle Long, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Blue Springs, Kevin S. Clevenger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Blue Springs, Stephanie Kay Clevenger, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Broseley, Chelsea Nichole Crain, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Carl Junction, Kirk William Bromley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Carthage, Kayla R. Fultz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Caulfield, Leigh A. Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Chillicothe, Hunter Ray Nash, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Couch, Tonya M. Willard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Crystal City, Cole Wesley Cherry, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Defiance, Candice Holder-Settlemoir, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dexter, Kacey Lynn Christian, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dexter, Daniel Kenneth Fitts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Dexter, Jordan Allen Fitts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Dexter, Harrison A. Neldon, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Dexter, Taylor Gardner Winstead, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Dexter, Lindsay Nichole Woods, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Doniphan, JonDavid T. Harber, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Doniphan, Molly Katheryn Lee, Bachelor of Science in Education, English, Cum Laude
Doniphan, Caleb Hunter Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Plant and Soil Science
Excelsior Springs, Andrew Alan Sawall, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Falcon, Kasey Gilby, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Faucett, Erin Nichole McGinley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Florissant, Daniel D. Mueller, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Fremont, Kellyn Renae Hoagland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Galena, Tara Monique Connors, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Galena, Cheryl Marie Gibson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 412
Gladstone, David Gourley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greenville, Jason Charles Hill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Harrisonville, Neil Francis Barnes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Hillsboro, Angela Marie Giblin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hornersville, Rebecca Ann Haas, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Independence, Timothy A. Dial-Scruggs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson City, Dylan Richard Bryant, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Joplin, Karensue C. Hensley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Joplin, Shally Jean Lundien, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Joplin, Flint Ray Whitehead, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Robert J. Ayres, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Kansas City, Haley Michelle Dangerfield, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Kansas City, Britany Jordan Harris, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Douglas Dean McBride, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Jonathan Sage McCole, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Kansas City, Elizabeth Praiswater, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Ellen Ann Reys, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Rustin Robert Reys, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Madeline Shanelle Sherman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Caitlin Marie Teson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Kennett, Matthew Cole Casper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Kennett, Tyler Michael Limbaugh, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Kennett, Morgan L. Pickens, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Kennett, Jonathan A. Rooney, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Kennett, Britany Shaver, Master of Social Work, Social Work
Lebanon, Karl R. McKimmey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lees Summit, Alex Robert Aguirre, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Malden, Andrew William Halford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Marionville, Steven Gregory Hopkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Marshfield, Lori Ellen Ralph, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Monett, Julianna Dalton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mountain View, Charlotte N. Allen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Mountain View, Stephanie Fawn Barker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Neosho, Heather Brittany Hankins, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Nixa, Domingo Paul Larino, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
O’Fallon, Heather Marie Adams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
O’Fallon, Valerie Nicole Sutton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Poplar Bluff, Rebecca Diane Allen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poplar Bluff, Leslie Ann Collier, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poplar Bluff, Hope Lynn Conover, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Poplar Bluff, Jon D. Cowley, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Poplar Bluff, Brandon Riley Hall, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Poplar Bluff, Kelsey Danielle Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education, Cum Laude
Portageville, Audra L. Cross, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Puxico, Brandon Keith McMillan, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Reeds Spring, Scott Allan Spooner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership Scott City, Mollie Danielle Leible, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Sedgewickville, Mandy R. Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Silex, Neil E. Gudehus, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
St. Charles, Cassandra Taylor Morton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
St. Charles, Lori Ann Shipman, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
St. Joseph, Mark Alan Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
St. Louis, Crystal D. Guevara, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
St. Louis, Gregory E. Hammond III, Bachelor of Science, Management
St. Louis, Sarah A. Howell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
St. Peters, Megan Marie Poelker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Steele, Gloria Robinson Boyd, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
Steele, Katie Suzette Hall, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Steele, Kiara L. Teeter, Bachelor of Arts, English
Webb City, Krista Lee Otto, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
West Plains, Stephen Zane Manley, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
West Plains, Carley Michelle Paxton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
West Plains, Melissa Dawn Roberson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Willow Springs, BreAnna Lovan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC

NORTH CAROLINA
Charlotte, Bradley A. Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fort Bragg, Chris Lee, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Sanford, Eric Keith Buchanan, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NEBRASKA
North Platte, Ryan Christopher Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW JERSEY
Dover, Clive A. Binns Jr., Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lincroft, Janine L. Guderian, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sewell, Kristin Egan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Tinton Falls, Cynthia H. LaFace, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
West Milford, Michael Anthony McKeown, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque, Gary John Catalano, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NEW YORK
Centereach, Andrew C. Tuorto, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Middletown, Kenneth Shane Lopez, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Palmyra, Melissa Lynn Hager, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC

OHIO
Beavercreek, Shemiah Bryanna Brooks, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Fremont, Nathan Daniel Kerr, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Gahanna, T. Brock Robertson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Pickerington, Ashley Nicole Dibling, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Powell, Zachary Charles VanGundy, Bachelor of Science, International Business

OKLAHOMA
Broken Arrow, Stephanie Dianne Andrews, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Broken Arrow, Kevin Beau Brannon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Colcord, Lisa J. McKee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Grove, Jason William French, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Oklahoma City, Alexander N. Goff, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

SOUTH CAROLINA
Blythewood, Susan Evelyn Schmid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cayce, Taylor Austin Bundrick, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Chapin, Leah M. Yarborough, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Charleston, Laura Marie Dougherty, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Cheraw, Chadwick R. Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Robert Edward Hayslip, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Columbia, Sharde D. Young, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Easley, Jennifer Leeann Hoover, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Easley, Sarah Christine Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Elgin, Tameka Sumter Nicholson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Florence, Jill Nicole Knight, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fort Mill, Julie Ann Shaw, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Hemingway, Craig Audell Stone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Xenia Infante Nation, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Liberty, Kevin Travis Durham, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mc Bee, Anthony Perry Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Newberry, Danielle C. Lester, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Orangeburg, Marcellina Antoinette Fugate-Guinyard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rock Hill, Kellie Williams Watson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rock Hill, Julisa Gabrielle White, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Simpsonville, Justin Reid Saul, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Turbeville, Vanyke McCray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TENNESSEE
Arlington, Donald C. Durley, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Arlington, Brooklyn Hinson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Arlington, Ashley S. Kemp, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Bartlett, Kathryn Paige Locke, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Bartlett, Dalton Lee Stringer, Master of Science, Exercise Science
Bartlett, Kyle David Weber, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude
Brentwood, Teresa N. Hogue, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cane Ridge, Matthew Ryan Watford, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Centerville, Christa Marie Totty, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Charlotte, Kristy Lynn Hollinsworth, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Charlotte, Sheryl Sensing, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Clarksville, Kimberly Anne Szczepanski, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Collierville, Alex Christine Sanders, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cordova, Brandye Lynette Garner, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cordova, Kimberly Lynette Greer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cordova, Donna Marie Jones, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cordova, Samara Mia Biggs, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cordova, Christie L. Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Cordova, Parthenia Simon, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cordova, Emily Angelique Hill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cordova, Sacha Rene Wilson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Covington, David Marlow Price, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cunningham, Shannon Marie Morrison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Drummonds, Shelby N. Benoit, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Studies
Drummonds, Bridget Hope Collins, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Germantown, Charles Lanier Robison IV, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Jackson, Timothy Stratton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Martin, Burton Thomas Rutledge, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mason, Christine Woods, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Tanesha Lachell Bruce, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Sherri LaShae Butler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Nikki Nicole Carpenter, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Alveshea Marie Crockett, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Memphis, Brittney Janae Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Latoya Shauntae Freeman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Keandra Q. Gross, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Memphis, Lawanna M. Inman, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Frederick Christopher Jackson I, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Memphis, Kayla Marie Jefferson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science
Memphis, Mekeilah N. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Klarissa Roshon Kahill, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences
Memphis, Paula Desiree McCulley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Fremethra Mechelle Richardson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Elby Luree Short, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Maneeshia Latrice Short, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Kimberly D. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Reaster West, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Vivian O. White, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Melanie M. Woods, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Memphis, Vicki D. Taylor Wright, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Memphis, Anita Marie Young, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing
Munford, Katheryn Lynne Greathouse, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Newbern, Kayla Dawn Harris, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Norris, Nancy E. Lentz-Mawhinney, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Oakdale, Marcela St. Onge, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Oakland, Leslie Nicole Hood, Master of Science in Health Sciences, Health Sciences
Paris, John Robert Wilkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Portland, Katelyn Danielle Andrews, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Spring Creek, Robert A. Pope, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Trenton, Christina Rose Campbell, Master of Communication Disorders, Communication Disorders
Tullahoma, Travis Bailey Moore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Tullahoma, Jesse Medric Roberts III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TEXAS
Amarillo, Lyntoria L. Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Athens, Kendall O’Brien Sanders, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Carrollton, Alexis Regina Beecham, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Houston, Cody Le’Curt Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Houston, Danielle Charise Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education
Houston, Cheryl Samples, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
McKinney, Mackenzie Taylor Allen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
McKinney, Hayde Beatriz Blando Martinez, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
McKinney, Katelyn May Velgis, Master of Science, Sport Administration
McKinney, Ashley Naomi Olvera, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Nacogdoches, Jenni Leeann Chumley, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Nash, Edwina DeShay Bryant, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Plano, Forrest Michael Cearley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Terrell, Michelle Ann Garcia, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Texarkana, Heather Leigh Boutross, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4

UTAH
Hooper, Brandon Bill Peterson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Layton, Brayden Bruce Carter, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Ogden, Brittany Bingman-Tennant Jolley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

VIRGINIA
Alexandria, Dillon Alexander Harp, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Bristol, Jillian Jacob Alder Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Chesapeake, Ashley Alston Heberling, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Danville, Jason Robert Ince, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Newport News, Patricia R. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Norfolk, Jennifer Leigh Tucker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Richmond, Colby Takahashi Miller, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Roanoke, Christopher Ryan Balthis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Roanoke, Katherine Faith Dickerson, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication
Roanoke, Ashley Elizabeth Wittl, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sterling, Helen Mary Bradford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

VERMONT
South Burlington, Joseph E Rheaume, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

WASHINGTON
Tenino, Whitney Elizabeth Pannkuk, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

WISCONSIN
Madison, Austin C. DeMoss, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

INTERNATIONAL
Bahamas, Nassau, Shaneil Roann Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Bahamas, NASSAU, Shannon Shareice Cunningham, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Bangladesh, Chittagong, A. M. Feroze Rashid, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Bangladesh, Rajshahi, Istiaque Mahmud, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
China, Dalian, Haitao Zhang, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences
China, Guangdong, Huali Qiu, Bachelor of Science, International Business
China, Guangdong, Peizhen Zhang, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Ming Gao, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Junju Lai, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Guangzhou, Guangdong, Cheng Zeng, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Hangzhou, Hui Gao, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
China, Harbin, Yixuan Li, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
China, Jiamusi, Chengbin Song, Bachelor of Arts, Economics
China, Jilin City, Jiaying Li, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
China, Jining, Taizheng Wang, Bachelor of Science, Management
China, Liaoning, Tianhong Yang, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences
China, Luoyang, Qing Liu, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design
China, Ningbo, Bo Shen, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Ningbo, Shuqi Wan, Bachelor of Science, International Business
China, Shanghai, Dawei Wang, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Shenyang, Chuansheng Wang, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Shenyang, Chuansheng Wang, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Xian, Jia Yue Liao, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism
China, Zhongshan, Ziyu Wang, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
China, Zhuhai City, Guangdo, Qi Xu, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Gabon, Libreville, Raoul Geoffrey Noumbissi Siewe, Master of Science, Chemistry
India, Ahmedabad, Sunny Porashkumar Patel, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Batala, Chetan Sharma, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Batala, Pardeep Waraich, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Bhuj, Adil Abdulgani Memon, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Chennai, (individual’s name redacted upon request), Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Guntur District, Anusha Govindu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
India, Hyderabad, Rohnak Habeeb, Associate in Science, Computer and Information Technology
India, Hyderabad, Rohnak Habeeb, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
India, Hyderabad, Harshit Jaiswal, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Hyderabad, Sujana Siripurapu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
India, Hyderabad, Ram Sai Pavan Vutukuri, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Hyderabad, Nirneth Reddy Mareddy, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Kadapa, Venkata Nagarjuna Reddy Gopireddy, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Kalwakurthy, Raghavendar Chamala, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Kancheepuram, Gopalakrishnan Govindaswamy, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Kukatpally, Hyderaba, Karthik Inturi, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Nellore, Venkataramanaiah Kamatam, Master of Science, Exercise Science
India, Nellore, Veeraiah Arya Pamulapati, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Proddatur, Srivamsi Krishnareddy Borra, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Secunderabad, Sai Chandra Sekhar Sanagavarapu, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Vadodara, Utsav Vinaybhai Desai, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Japan, Funabashi-SHI, Minori Ojima, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Japan, Ibara-shi, Okayama-k, Ryunosuke Harada, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Japan, Ota-ku, Kakuya Hatano, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Japan, Utsunomiya-shi, Maria Yabuki, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Japan, Yokosuka City, Sachika Aoyama, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Libya, Tripoli, Ahlam Ahmed Albashir Rhuoma, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Nigeria, Effurun, Mack Ikenna Nnawuba, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Pakistan, Karachi, Faisal Firdous Alwani, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Ahmed Tariq M. Aboalsoud, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Horiah Hussain H. Alaradi, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Jeddah, Yazeed Khaleed Oudah Aljohani, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saudi Arabia, Jeddah, Fahd Mohammed Ali Bawazir, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Saudi Arabia, Najran, Manasar Awadh Alharethi, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Abdulaziz Bin Hamad Bin Mohammed Alhazza Alkhamaly Alanazi, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Razan Muneer Almehanna, Bachelor of Science, International Business, Magna Cum Laude
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Abdulrahman Mohammed Alshehri, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
South Africa, Cullinan, Erin Allyssa Howard, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Magna Cum Laude
South Africa, Potchefstroom, Rudolph Johannes Pienaar, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Tanzania, Dares Salaam, Nelice Jonathan Lyimo, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Vietnam, Hanoi, Viet Hoang Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management
Vietnam, Hanoi, Minh Duc Nguyen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Vietnam, Hanoi, Vinh Danh Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

# # #

This and other news releases are also available at: AState.edu/news

Comment on the Story

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s