A-State Announces Record Number of Summer Graduates

25 0

JONESBORO — A record number of graduates received diplomas during Arkansas State University’s summer commencement ceremony Friday, Aug. 5, in the Convocation Center.

Acting chancellor Dr. Lynita Cooksey conferred degrees upon 949 graduating seniors, the largest number in a summer graduation in A-State history.

Of the summer class, 43 candidates graduated with honors, including 21 cum laude, 17 magna cum laude and five with university honors from the Honors College. In addition, international students representing 12 countries received their diplomas.

Kaitlin Sellers of Hardy, received a Bachelor of Science degree in exercise science, addressed the audience on behalf of the graduating class. She graduated magna cum laude and was the recipient of an individual award for the Department of Health, Physical Education and Sports Sciences during the spring semester.

Here is the list of 2016 summer graduates by state or country, county, hometown, name, degree and major:

ALASKA
Mountain Village, Courtney Jo Mann, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12

ALABAMA
Boaz, April Denise Shrader, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Heflin, Cordero Donte Hayes, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Muscle Shoals, Keri Michelle Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Muscle Shoals, Christy Jean Wilcoxson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

ARKANSAS
Arkansas, Stuttgart, Steven Dustin Meek, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ashley, Crossett, Amanda Lee DeJarnette, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ashley, Crossett, Curtis Patric Howie, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Ashley, Crossett, Mary Ellen McMahen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Ashley, Crossett, Linsey Wall, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Ashley, Hamburg, Sherryl Garner Ford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Ashley, Hamburg, Dawn Michelle Martin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Baxter, Gassville, Annette M. Edwards, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Baxter, Gassville, Danielle Kay Pugsley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home, Norvella Faye Calhoun, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Baxter, Mountain Home, Colleen Mary Christensen, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Baxter, Mountain Home, Stephanie A. Davis-Osborne, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Baxter, Mountain Home, Abigail Elizabeth Fowler, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Baxter, Mountain Home, Stacy Michelle Havner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home, Marion Madeline Rimer Hendrickson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Baxter, Mountain Home, Makenna Louise Seats, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Baxter, Mountain Home, Skiver L. Tribble, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Benton, Bella Vista, Marissa Leigh Dedner, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Benton, Bella Vista, T. Roxanne Enix, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bella Vista, Schonna Lynn Lesher, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Benton, Bella Vista, William Stanley Thomas Jr., Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Bentonville, Virginia Blair Ballard, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Bentonville, Sara Todd Jordan-Reyes, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Benton, Bentonville, Sarah Elizabeth Jumps, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Benton, Bentonville, Amanda D. Williams, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Cave Springs, Amanda S. Lynch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Cave Springs, Bethanee Alyson Russell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Benton, Gentry, Kendra Rebecca Bookout, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Kara Stirling Davis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Benton, Rogers, Patricia M. Hawkinson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Jonathan L. McDowell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Benton, Rogers, Ana Louise Mizelle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Boone, Harrison, Charlotte J. Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Clark, Arkadelphia, Mona Renee Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Clay, Piggott, Trent S. Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Clay, Piggott, Della McCluskey, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Clay, Piggott, Jamie L. Woods, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
Clay, Rector, Nola Delene Burney, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Clay, Rector, Julie Lynn Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Clay, Success, Andrew Joseph Jay Byford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Shelby Elizabeth Clark, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Dalton Lee Darrell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Darren Todd Gowen, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cleburne, Heber Springs, Shianna Nicole Moiser, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Cleburne, Prim, Valerie Ganus, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Columbia, Emerson, Ryan Leo Ware, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Columbia, Taylor, Adam Parker Camp, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Conway, Hattieville, Breaunna LaShae-Marie Jackson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Conway, Morrilton, Anna K. Henderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bay, Andrea Ryan Daffron, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Bay, Justin R. Hutchison, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Bay, Jordan D. Reynolds, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Bono, Morgan Alexander Bice, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Bono, Joshua-Allen Patrick Brooks, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude
Craighead, Bono, Kristen Lee Castleberry, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Bono, Kyle Hamilton Easley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Bono, Alexis Noel McEntire, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Bono, Mallory Kaye Morris, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Brookland, Madison Taylor Adams, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Brookland, Brent A. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Brookland, Lauren C. Dorman, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Brookland, Robert S. Dorman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Brookland, Rachell A. Elmore, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Brookland, Korillene Flanigan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Brookland, Tamela Ann Foshee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Brookland, James Richard Gillean, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Brookland, Wesley D. Jackson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Brookland, Kayla Austin Kee, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Caraway, Cody Wayne Anderson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Cash, Katlin Mariah Smith, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen L. Abanathy, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hollie M. Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aktaruzzaman Al-Hossain, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kara Elizabeth Allen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brant Nolan Arender, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carolyn Marie Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marissa LaChelle Ashford, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Charles Zenon Baclawski, Master of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Victoria Marie Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Marc Allen Barrett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taleena Jade Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn Joy Whitlock, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Amy G. Blount, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brittany A. Bobbitt, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew David Brandon, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude / Honors Program
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer Allyn French, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mersadeze S. Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Colin Brumley, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Navid N. Budhwani, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laura H. Bonds, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Frances Evonne Butler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Reginald Jermone Chandler, Master of Rehab Counseling, Rehabilitation Counseling
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alysia Nicole Chedister, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Elizabeth Childers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anthony V. Ciaramitaro, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Darriel L. Cleaves, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Ryan Clifton, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Jay Cottrell, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa June Counts, Master of Science, Health Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa June Counts, Certificate Program, Health Sciences Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Logan S. Craghead, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lisa Ann Davis, Associate of Applied Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephanie Grace Dekok, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communication, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Geneva F. De Marzo, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert Lawrence Dodd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Michael Anibal Eckert, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jerrica Thomason Edwards, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Alexandra Dione Ellington, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin Ellis Sr., Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Catherine Lowery Everhart, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Luke Ferguson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melvin Wain Goad, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Elizabeth Gray, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Surendhar Gutta, Master of Science, Computer Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brook A. Hale, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cassie Mechelle Hale, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Lynn Hall, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Haley Rae Harper, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Cooper Holland, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kalista Kamille Holloway, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Traci Carmen Hudson, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bryce C. Hudspeth, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Brennah Faith Hutchison, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn Genice Isbell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua Thomas Jaques, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Elaine Johnson, Master of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Robert Sean Johnson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Montana Jones, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jeremiah Jacob Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Shelly K. Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Craighead, Jonesboro, Weston P. Jones, Bachelor of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tori Jo Kaffka, Bachelor of Science, Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristen R. Keller, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kristin Marie King, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin E. Liddell, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Franziska Lincoln, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Melissa Elizabeth Long, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mikaela Grace Lucy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor J. Machen, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Reid Allan Martin, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Cameron Clark McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Blake Russell Mead, Master of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Renae Miller, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelsey Elise Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Hillary Christine Moore, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison M. Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelsey Mackenzie Moring, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Caroline Moseley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher William Moss, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mallory Danielle Mouzy, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob Walker Neal, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Carly Anne Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kaily Paulette Nix, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Holly Elizabeth Noell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, James Michael Nowlin, Bachelor of Arts, History
Craighead, Jonesboro, Aja Shanae Osler, Master of Science, Mathematics
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Solomon Peek, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Vahya’ M. Prunty, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mohammed Ziaur Rahaman, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Craighead, Jonesboro, Chiara S. Randall, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Katherine Richards Rigney, Master of Music Education, Music Education
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kimberly D. Roberts, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Macey Jordan Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Craighead, Jonesboro, Desiree Rutter, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kevin William Ryan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Samuel Andrew Schratz, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelly SueAnn Sellers, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Theodis Donzell Shavers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Mack Allen Skelton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Craighead, Jonesboro, Adam Robert Smith, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Richard S. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary S. Smock, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Lillie Beth Stone, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Blaise Allen Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Johnny R. Terrell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher Shelton Thigpen, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Michelle Thomas, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Craighead, Jonesboro, Krista Renee Turner, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen Michael Turner, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tice Umberger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Jonesboro, Homerose Sy Uy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, Jonesboro, Salvador Vega, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, Laura Beth Wade, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Wall, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaclyn Kent Watkins, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, Queen E. Watson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Craighead, Jonesboro, Ne’Cura Shanteria White, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Craighead, Jonesboro, Richard C. White, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Bethany F. Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Jonesboro, DeKeathan Lamond Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, J’Meia MarShea Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Craighead, Jonesboro, Keona Jamethea Nakise Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Jessica Nicole Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Craighead, Jonesboro, Angela Nicole Winn, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Craighead, Jonesboro, Tyler E. Womble, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Craighead, Jonesboro, William Stephens David Young, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Craighead, Jonesboro, Anum Zahid, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Craighead, Jonesboro, Zeyu Zeng, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Craighead, Lake City, Brandi Lee Bowler, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude / Honors Program
Craighead, Lake City, Cory P. Gilbert, Master of Arts, English
Craighead, Lake City, Jaron S. Snyder, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Craighead, Monette, Brandon P. Ballard, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Craighead, Monette, Leah Marie Dunigan Gathright, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, Monette, Taylor Suzanne Long, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Craighead, State University, Jordan Ray Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Craighead, State University, Summer Nicole Capps, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Craighead, State University, Derika Shantrelle Harris, Master of Arts, Communication Studies
Craighead, State University, Bethany Denise Rice, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Craighead, State University, Jeremiah Max Salinger, Master of Science, Biology
Craighead, State University, Angelia D. Smith, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Crawford, Alma, Patrick Albert Schmidt, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Crawford, Van Buren, Trent R. Loyd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Van Buren, Margaret Lynn Scherrey, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Crittenden, Crawfordsville, Temirra Christina Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Crittenden, Crawfordsville, Jessica Lynn Oliver, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Crittenden, Earle, Kimberly Lashawn Williams, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Crittenden, Marion, Brenda Deloris Burnett, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Crittenden, Marion, Korey Thomas Haley, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Crittenden, Marion, Jessica Layne Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Crittenden, Marion, Amy Leigh Holt, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Crittenden, Marion, Nathaniel Johnson III, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Crittenden, Marion, Forrest Michael Jones, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Crittenden, Marion, Forrest Michael Jones, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Crittenden, Marion, Hannah Grace Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Crittenden, Marion, Kayla Madison Snyder, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Crittenden, Marion, Hannah M. Zachary, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Crittenden, West Memphis, Aretha Coleman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Crittenden, West Memphis, Sherri Denise Razor-Milton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Pre RN to BSN
Crittenden, West Memphis, Jaimie L. Patterson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid Level Education
Cross, Cherry Valley, Sheldon Lynn Brown, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cross, cherry valley, Amber Dawn Loveless, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Cross, Hickory Ridge, Molly Kennon-Lacy, Master of Science, Environmental Sciences
Cross, Wynne, Kellie Keeton Barnett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Cross, Wynne, Alexandra Camille Brewington, Bachelor of Arts, English
Cross, Wynne, Jordan N. Forrester, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Cross, Wynne, Blake H. Lambert, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cross, Wynne, Lindsey M. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Cross, Wynne, Shirley Delores Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Desha, Dumas, Jan Diane Hill, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Desha, Watson, Skyler Brieanne Mankin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Drew, Monticello, Nikki Danielle Dennis, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Drew, Monticello, Drake Hill, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Faulkner, Conway, Kathryn L. Bates, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, James R. Cleveland, Bachelor of Science, Technology
Faulkner, Conway, Shadee Delshad, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Faulkner, Conway, Alexander J. Hardin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Lindsey Lea Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Faulkner, Conway, Morgan Elizabeth May, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Faulkner, Conway, LaDonna Rae Robbins, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Faulkner, Conway, Jamal F. Russell, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Faulkner, Conway, Lawrence Reeves Smith, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Lisa Loeta Phillips, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Faulkner, Greenbrier, Matthew Dallis Burgess, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Faulkner, Vilonia, Chelsey Amber Guilliams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Franklin, Branch, Amy Denise Turner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Charleston, Bridgett A. Asbury, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Franklin, Ozark, Rebecca L. Elms, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Franklin, Ozark, Cynthia LaWanda Mounts, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Franklin, Ozark, Travis Blake Poole, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Gepp, Leslie Cheyenne Shrable, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Fulton, Salem, Ryan Mitchell Rich, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Garland, Hot Springs, Carmen D. Binns, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Garland, Hot Springs, Corey Marie Green, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences, Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Corey Marie Green, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude
Garland, Hot Springs, Ashley LaVaughn Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Garland, Hot Springs, Mark Andrew Johnson, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Garland, Hot Springs, Kayla Nicole Hartsfield, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs, Sydney Claire Vaught, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Garland, Hot Springs Village, Kendal Anne Glomski, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Garland, Hot Springs Village, Brittany Nicole Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Grant, Sheridan, Jennifer Harper Conner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Beech Grove, Robin Lynn Stokes, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Lafe, Patricia Gail Roush, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Marmaduke, Thomas Dylan Vangilder, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Katlyn Elizabeth Allred, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Madison Marie Allred, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Gina Andrews Bayird, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Jay Alan Boone, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Greene, Paragould, J. Tyler Carter, Master of Science, Health Sciences
Greene, Paragould, J. Tyler Carter, Certificate Program, Health Sciences Education
Greene, Paragould, Amy M. Charles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Tammie Lea Clayton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Whitney Diane Copeland, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Susan Linn Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, DesaRae Galczynski, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Greene, Paragould, Aaron S. Duty, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Andrew Louis Edrington, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Greene, Paragould, Lisa Brandon Ellington, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Ashley D. Ezell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Jessica Lacey Gazaway, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Greene, Paragould, Larry Trey George, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Amanda Carlen Harmon, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Kristie Gail Head, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Daniel A. Hollis, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Greene, Paragould, Andrew W. Hovis, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Lewis D. Howell Jr., Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, Alexandra Yvonne Jordan, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Zachary Dean Kent, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Brittany LaShea Lawrence, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Elizabeth Meghan Logston, Bachelor of Science, Management
Greene, Paragould, Debbie Lee Maxwell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Jay Perritt Mayfield Jr., Master of Science, Mathematics
Greene, Paragould, Jay Perritt Mayfield Jr., Bachelor of Science, Physics
Greene, Paragould, Jameson Wayne McFadden, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Kimber Blair McMillon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Greene, Paragould, Thomas Allen Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, Julie Leanne Mullen, Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Greene, Paragould, Charles Wesley Nelson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Greene, Paragould, Whitney L. Nettle, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Greene, Paragould, Taylor S. Parkinson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude
Greene, Paragould, Devon Elizabeth Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Greene, Paragould, Jenna Lynn Sandefur, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Greene, Paragould, James Edward Smallmon Jr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Savanna MaeLynn Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Greene, Paragould, Darrian Scout Warner, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Greene, Paragould, Andrea JoLyn Williams, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Greene, Paragould, Ashley Nicole Winberry, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hempstead, Hope, Cindreon Nash Lewis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hot Spring, Bismarck, Summer Calhoun, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hot Spring, Malvern, Imani Bre’on Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Howard, Mineral Springs, Robbie Neal Sanders, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Howard, Nashville, Nathanael Brian Evans, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Howard, Nashville, Joseph Tyler Lingo, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Independence, Batesville, Sarah Catherine Casey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Batesville, Tamara Deann Edgin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Independence, Batesville, Hannah Erin Keller, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Independence, Batesville, Ashleigh Elizabeth Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Independence, Batesville, Charlotte K. Melton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Independence, Batesville, Kandy Tosh, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Floral, Ja-Lisa A. Harris, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Independence, Floral, Tristan Lee Sweatt, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Independence, Newark, Lindsey J. Decker, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Independence, Newark, Chelsea N. Hendrix, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Izard, Horseshoe Bend, Christine N. Kodrich, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Izard, Melbourne, Jonathan James Baker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Izard, Melbourne, Bridget L. Cooper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Izard, Melbourne, Haley Hardaway, Bachelor of Arts, English
Izard, Melbourne, Kimberly Dawn Hoskinds, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Izard, Sage, Erin Laurel Wortham, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jackson, Bradford, Stephanie Michelle Vaughn-Sanford, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Jackson, Diaz, Gail Anntoinette Baker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Jackson, Diaz, Matthew Millard Hardin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Jackson, Newport, Cheryl Brown Cross, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Jackson, Newport, Michelle Elizabeth Gould, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism, Magna Cum Laude
Jackson, Newport, Chase Lane Lettenmaier, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Jackson, Newport, Jimmy Don Winemiller III, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Daniel R. Broughton, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Erika Smith Evans, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Shequira Ashante Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Tarasha Javanlon Hunter, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Dexter K. Lee, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Jacqueline Denise Martin, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Brooke Paige May, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Brittany Nicole Wright, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Jefferson, White Hall, Timothy L. Atkinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Johnson, Clarksville, Corbin D. Frost, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lafayette, Buckner, Angelia Renee Vickers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Black Rock, Renee Mignon Todd, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lawrence, Hoxie, Victoria M. Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Lynn, Tera L. Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Lawrence, Minturn, Maranda Dianne Light, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lawrence, Saffell, Maronda K. Davis, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Makenzie Brooke Britton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, William Drew McNutt, Master of Arts, English
Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Matthew Paul Schweri, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Lee, Marianna, Tracia Lanette Tinzie, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Lincoln, Star City, Alex L. Parker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lonoke, Austin, Erin Ralene Blakey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lonoke, Austin, Kayla Michelle Grimes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Whitney I. Abdullah, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, Sabrina Beth Antimo, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Lonoke, Cabot, John Calip Barron III, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Lonoke, Cabot, Jaylin D. Bridges, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot, Justin Michael Freeman, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Lonoke, Cabot, Chelsey B. Fruhling, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lonoke, Cabot, Shelby Rachelle Gage, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude
Lonoke, Cabot, Shawna Denise Hamm, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lonoke, Cabot, Timothy G. Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Cabot, J. Clint LeMay, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lonoke, Cabot, Tyler Daniel Majors, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, Cabot, Amy McFarland, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lonoke, Cabot, Micah Elizabeth Odom, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude / Honors Program
Lonoke, Cabot, Mindi Anne Reed, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lonoke, Cabot, Madison Grace Stalnaker, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude / Honors Program
Lonoke, Carlisle, Harold Edwin Laws Jr., Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Lonoke, England, Heath Lucas Hargraves, Bachelor of Science, Management
Lonoke, Lonoke, Karen S. Gibbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke, Stephanie Estelle Hackney, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Lonoke, Molly Renee McCall, Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
Lonoke, Ward, Carrie Louise Lair, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lonoke, Ward, Elizabeth Danielle Seymore, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Lonoke, Ward, Lauren E. Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Madison, Witter, Sabra Eaton, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Marion, Flippin, Nichole Renee Cunningham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Miller, Texarkana, Megan A. Dennis, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Mississippi, Blytheville, Alexis Ayana Betts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Mississippi, Blytheville, Madison Jean Carr, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville, Dalton O. Dilldine, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kevin B. Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kaylin Brooke Fugate, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Blytheville, A. Michelle Hepler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mississippi, Blytheville, Debbie Elizabeth Hopper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Mississippi, Blytheville, Megan A. Klug, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Mississippi, Blytheville, Megan Renee Sellers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Mississippi, Blytheville, Kayla Sergent, Bachelor of Science, Management
Mississippi, Blytheville, Brooke Amanda Siegler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Mississippi, Keiser, German Vasquez, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Mississippi, Keiser, Gina G. Warhurst, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Mississippi, Leachville, Lauren Rae Hunt, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Leachville, Kevin Lee Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Mississippi, Manila, Garrett Austin Baker, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Mississippi, Manila, Audrey Booth Williams, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Mississippi, Manila, Andrew Ray Nelms, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Mississippi, Manila, Cassandra M. Oakes, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Mississippi, Osceola, Alexandria Gabrielle Davis, Associate in General Studies, General Studies
Mississippi, Osceola, Brandi Michelle George, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Mississippi, Osceola, Josalyn Nicole Grice, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Mississippi, Osceola, Amber Michaelle Weldon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Monroe, Brinkley, Willie Arthur Branch, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Brinkley, Jessica Brooke Caldwell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Agricultural Business
Monroe, Brinkley, Afton Michelle Devine, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Monroe, Brinkley, Christian Hope Paschal, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Monroe, Clarendon, Chelsea D. Dawson, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Monroe, Clarendon, Monica Lynnette McCullough, Master of Science in Education, English
Ouachita, Bearden, Jennifer Denise Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Ouachita, Stephens, Kenyada M. Heard, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Phillips, Poplar Grove, Savanna Paige Foster, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
Phillips, West Helena, Lauren Canonici Harman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Phillips, West Helena, Katelyn Danielle Warrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Poinsett, Fisher, Carson S. Maynard, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Stacey Renee Creekmore Daffron, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Katie Leigh Dale, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Poinsett, Harrisburg, John Marcus Hancock, Bachelor of Arts, English
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Erica Atchley Lacy, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Emily Ida Jane McMasters, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Poinsett, Harrisburg, Carmen Renee West, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Poinsett, Trumann, Gaylene B. Hoover, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
Poinsett, Trumann, Nathan H. Maxwell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Poinsett, Weiner, Jonathan Blake Powell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pope, Dover, Jesse E. Duvall, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Pope, Dover, Ellen Grace Morris, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Pope, Hector, Mark Alan Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pope, Russellville, Beverly Ann Pearson, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Michelle Theresa Allen, Bachelor of Science, Management
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Denise Alexandra Goldstein, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Carissa Michelle Mixon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Pulaski, Jacksonville, Robin Deneise Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kelli Bell Allen, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Pulaski, Little Rock, Sabrina Joy Brock, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jasmine Reche’ Davis Geter, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Pulaski, Little Rock, Debora Denise Cosen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Brittany L. Crayton, Master of Science, Mathematics
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kamilla Regania Khoury, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Katrina Nicole Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, Little Rock, Deborah Ann Rodgers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Little Rock, Jacqueline Anne Scott, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Pulaski, Little Rock, Justin Xavier Sims, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, Little Rock, Kerian J. Trice, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Little Rock, Vanessa Briana Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Pulaski, Maumelle, Amy M. Henson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Christie G. Bingenheimer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Carri Ann Bland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Emily E. Davis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Semih Karabulut, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jitthree N. Kumgade, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Laura Kristine McCammon, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Maya Gabrielle Reed, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tiffany Renae Smith, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Breanna Diann White-Jones, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Pulaski, North Little Rock, LaToria Sharrall Williams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, North Little Rock, Katie Elaine Wilson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
Pulaski, Roland, Bridget Diann Hudson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pulaski, Roland, Jennifer Nicole Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Pulaski, Scott, Kailyn DaShai Loggins, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Pulaski, Scott, Mindi Dawn Mickey-Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Mark Anthony Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pulaski, Sherwood, Leslie Marie Durbin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Imboden, Jessie Sue Thacker King, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Randolph, Pocahontas, Angela Dawn Caldwell, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Lee A. Cheadle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Brent Aaron Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Randolph, Pocahontas, Lillie J. Thielemier, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Saline, Alexander, Kristen Lynnett Dudley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Alexander, Faith Sue Lamb, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Alexander, Jesse Michael Wolf, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Saline, Bauxite, Tommie Renee Barnes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saline, Bauxite, Lauren Danielle Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Saline, Benton, Sharon Malissa Ballard, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Saline, Benton, Matthew Wayne Hartley, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Rachel Colleen Loretz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Leslie Marie Moore-Miller, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saline, Benton, Jennifer Arminda Rook, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Saline, Bryant, Sarah Elizabeth Boyle, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
Saline, Bryant, Maggie L. Hart, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude
Saline, Bryant, William Jason Hay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Searcy, Leslie, Crystal Blue Hendrix, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Thomas Christopher Bryan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Melissa Ann Huynh, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Aaron Paul Kareus, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Sydney Hamilton McCain, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Steven T. Montgomery, Bachelor of Music, Music
Sebastian, Fort Smith, Jeffrey James Rice, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Fort Smith, William Clarence Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Greenwood, Kristen V. Wheeler, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Sebastian, Greenwood, Tatum Hope Williams, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Sebastian, Greenwood, Leslie Ann Wolfe, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Sebastian, Huntington, April Marie Clark, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Sebastian, Huntington, Edward Eugene Ray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sebastian, Lavaca, Stephanie Jill Grinder, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Sharp, Hardy, Katie Mariah Elms, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Sharp, Hardy, Melody D. Morgan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sharp, Hardy, Kaitlin A. Sellers, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
St. Francis, Colt, Adam M. Goins, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
St. Francis, Forrest City, Taif Khoran Butler, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route
St. Francis, Forrest City, Ashley D. McKinney, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
St. Francis, Forrest City, Beverly P. Nelson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
St. Francis, Forrest City, Jennifer L. Rowan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
St. Francis, Forrest City, Loretta Juarez Wilburn, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
St. Francis, Wheatley, Hunter R. Nash, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Stone, Fox, Joan Elizabeth Carr Thomson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Stone, Mountain View, Anna Lee Mickler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Stone, Mountain View, Laura Kelly Simmons, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Stone, Mountain View, James Robert Turner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Union, El Dorado, Courtney Jacole Boone, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Union, El Dorado, Kelly A. Sigel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Union, El Dorado, LaShaley Deona Tubbs, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Van Buren, Clinton, Lesia Nicole Clute, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Pre RN to BSN
Van Buren, Clinton, Kimberly Raneigh Crawford, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Fayetteville, Michael S. Adams Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Prairie Grove, Kaitlin J. Mathias, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Washington, Springdale, Kathy J. Bowlin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, KaLeigh M. Cambron, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Washington, Springdale, Shelly Virginia Clark, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Pre RN to BSN
Washington, Springdale, Jennifer Marie Oesterle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Washington, Springdale, Winfield Lewis Watson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Beebe, Isaac Martel Blandford, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Beebe, Kari Louise Klein, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Beebe, Caroline Grace Wheeler, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Pangburn, Kenneth Lee Crisler, Bachelor of Science, Technology
White, Pangburn, Mari N. Naracon, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
White, Rose Bud, Hannah Michelle Owen, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Rose Bud, Scotty L. Starkey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Searcy, Jason Allen Brock, Bachelor of Science, Management
White, Searcy, Heath J. Carpenter, Doctor of Philosophy, Heritage Studies
White, Searcy, Tyler Scott Chesser, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
White, Searcy, Mackenzie D. Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
White, Searcy, Titus Edwin Hughes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
White, Searcy, Jennifer Hill Mabry, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
White, Searcy, John C. McClellan, Bachelor of Science, Finance
White, Searcy, Jarrod Anthony Overstreet, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
White, Searcy, Helen Leenette Rezanka, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
White, Searcy, Kristi Michelle Smith, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
White, Searcy, Christina Summer Thomas, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
White, Searcy, Jayna Sue VanWinkle, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Woodruff, McCrory, Angelique Meredith Almira Akram, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

ARIZONA
Phoenix, Tyler Andrew Jones, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Tucson, Yalcin Udun, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC

CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield, Leandrea Louise Slayton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Meadow Vista, Emilie Ann Cavolt, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Montebello, Danae B. Delfin, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Placentia, D. Scott Wittmier, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Rocklin, Elizabeth Jean Sturgeon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Rolling Hills Estates, Gildga Willette Pollard, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Visalia, Ryan Keith Blair, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

COLORADO
Erie, Kyle Lynn Manuel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fort Collins, Meredith Robin O’Donnell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lone Tree, Broderick Allen Sheard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Thornton, Cody Gabriel Johnson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

CONNECTICUT
Higganum, Joseph Angelo Rizzo, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

DISTRICT OF COLOMBIA
Washington, Anthony N. Livingston, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

FLORIDA
Davie, Lizette Padron Lemieux, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lakeland, Viandra Noir Pryce, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lehigh Acres, Yordany Paneca, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Melbourne, Terri Colleen Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Miami, Enrique Miranda, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Palm Coast, Sara Beth Novak, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Palm Coast, Kiera Eppedio Roe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Port Saint Lucie, Rachelle Renee Cintron, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Riverview, Ella Shont’e Key, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint Johns, Michael David Tyson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Santa Rosa Beach FL, Alexandra S. Pevtsova, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Tampa, Alyssa Rae Giannotti, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

GEORGIA
Adairsville, Tyler Daulton Morris, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Auburn, Polly Ann Mitas, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Columbus, Tracy Tran Greenfield, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Dunwoody, Tanisha Danielle Pressley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Lawrenceville, Samantha Rogers Porter, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Moultrie, Natalie Maria Smith, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Snellville, Cheryl Ann Dean, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

IOWA
Des Moines, Abreya L. Bailey-Higgins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Des Moines, Whitney Jo Myers, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

ILLINOIS
Chicago, Gabrielle R. Crumble, Master Science in Mass Communications, Radio Television
Harvey, Elroy Brown, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

INDIANA
Evansville, Lindsay M. Schrader, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Fort Wayne, Nickolas Dwayne Sharin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Indianapolis, Gavin Thomas Brown, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Indianapolis, Tamara A. Mickens, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Indianapolis, Gregory Steven Wood, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

KANSAS
Bendena, Troy Patrick Hoffman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Derby, Gretchen Marie Pontious, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lawrence, Micah Glenn Davis, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Olathe, Kari Ann Shamet, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Overland Park, Hilary Thea Gillespie, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Shawnee, Sabrina Yvette Doty, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12
Topeka, Ryan Ritchey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Weir, Taylor M. Gravett, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge, Febbe Brown Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Bossier City, Evora Morrison Baker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Bossier City, Jimmy Ray Brown, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Breaux Bridge, Lisa Thibeaux Sylvester, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Covington, Kathryn Lee Horridge, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Denham Springs, Eric Michel France, Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Deville, Maegan Sanders Schopper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Farmerville, Carrie Anne Manning, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Franklin, Angela Steward, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Shanda Smith Addison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lafayette, Charles Michael Darby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Minden, Bernard Lekeith Friday, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Monroe, Xochitl Bianca Davis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
New Llano, Sedric Myguel Clemons, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Prairieville, Lauri Channelle Tyler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Shreveport, Torri Palms-Moore, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

MASSACHUSETTS
North Brookfield, Kristi Lynn Bliss, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

MARYLAND
Finksburg, Dionino Christopher Breda, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

MICHIGAN
Brownstown, James Matthew Parcha, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Detroit, Brenda Erin McNeary, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Marquette, Daniel Shawn Gannon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Novi, Valerie J. Blankenship, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Trenton, Kate Nicole Warner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

MINNESOTA
Saint Paul, Catherine Johanna Harthorn, Master of Arts, Political Science

MISSOURI
Ash Grove, Joshua C. Reece, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ava, Justin D. Gilmore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Battlefield, Margaret Ruth Royce, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Billings, Angela Bos, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Blue Springs, Megan Janay Wright, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Boonville, Judy M. Dains, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Campbell, Richard Caleb Ross, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Cape Girardeau, Steven Christopher Musial, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cardwell, Branden C. Carnal, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Cardwell, Joey Dewayne Vaughn, Master of Science, Mathematics
Carl Junction, Lisa Johnson-Northup, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Cassville, Jay L. Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Cedar Hill, Pamela D. Helferstay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Doniphan, Andrew Jacob Short, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
Ellsinore, Tiffany Raquel Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Florissant, Andre Nehemiah Walker, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management
Foristell, Erin Marie Amlong, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Gordonville, Stephanie Nicole Bonds, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences, Radiologic Sciences
Greenwood, Amy Christine Fennewald, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hannibal, John M. Kilmer, Master of Science, Biology
Harrisonville, Leanna Joy Garlock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hollister, Lori J. Whorton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Valerie Christine Craig, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Independence, Alicia Anne Stringer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Travis Andrew Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Kansas City, Haley Michelle Dangerfield, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Kansas City, Marcellena L. Gore, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kansas City, Leslie A. Switzer, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Kearney, Ashton Nichole Cullum, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Kennett, Jade Leanna Caldwell, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude / Honors Program
Kennett, Haley Rachelle Fincher, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Kennett, Traci Erin Franklin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Kennett, Charity A. Lane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Kennett, Pedro Alberto Moreno, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
Lake St Louis, Kimberly Jean Simon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lebanon, Robyn Leann Reed, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Lees Summit, Amarachi Jasmine Okafor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Monett, David W. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Neosho, Cody David Crocker, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Neosho, Jenny Marie Houk, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Neosho, Miranda Marlene Pherigo, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Nixa, Aaron Wayne Garrison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
O Fallon, Tiffany Amber Nixon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
O Fallon, Lynnette M. Stoverink, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oak Grove, Brock William Bult, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pacific, Anna Marie Vogt, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management, Cum Laude
Pilot Grove, Jennifer Kay Stone, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Platte City, Cody Brian Gibson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Platte City, Hanna Michele Gibson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Poplar Bluff, Chantelle Louise Burns, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Poplar Bluff, Trenton Gregory Eudaley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Poplar Bluff, Joshua David Hawley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Charles, Nathan Bernaix, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Saint James, Kaaren Sue Lepper, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Joseph, Sally Davis Cosgrove, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Saint Joseph, Kathryn A. McCullough, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Joseph, Anne Marie Coy Roseberry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Joseph, Stacia Ann Studer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Saint Louis, Megan Elizabeth Stockton, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Salisbury, Kathryn Deanne Bachtel, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Savannah, Laura Allison Coughlin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Sedalia, Jessica Ann Greer, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Valley Park, Daniel Robert Winkeler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Van Buren, Samantha Danielle Majors, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
West Plains, MaKenzie J. Alsup, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude
West Plains, Paige Nicole Riley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
West Plains, Erica Nichole Walker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Winona, James Pete McBride, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Banner, Melissa E. Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Booneville, Jordan Lee Ryan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Booneville, Jon Andrew Scott, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Calhoun City, Melanie Bollinger, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Camden, Michael D. Gordon, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Carthage, Leigh McElveen Chandler, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

MISSISSIPPI
Collinsville, Austin Gray Buchanan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Collinsville, Marsha L. Gressett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Collinsville, James Mikel Rowcliff III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbus, Donna Renee Lett, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Columbus, Joseph Tyler Poole, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Columbus, Shannon Leigh Willis, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Corinth, Benjamin W. Cowart, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Corinth, Ashley Nicole Parvin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Crawford, Deidra L. Rice, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Diamondhead, Vickie Feazelle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Etta, Lee Allen Holt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Falkner, Martha Edge Brannan, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Fayette, De’Adriana Latrish Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Forest, Matthew Ryan Wade, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Fulton, Carrie Wallace Grubbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Golden, Shaun Dewayne Nichols, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Gulfport, Adelia Ann Luke, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Hernando, Jennifer Briscoe Bledsoe, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Hernando, Melissa Speck Zizmann, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Horn Lake, Joseph B. Albersman, Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Horn Lake, Amy Muscarnero Harvey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Horn Lake, Wayne Harvey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Horn Lake, Robin Lea Warren, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Jackson, Clare Agostinelli, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Patrick Oneal Carroll Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration
Jackson, Anita Louise Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Jackson, Christopher Rashad Spencer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lauderdale, Andrew Lawrence Hardy, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lena, Kelly P. Langford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Long Beach, William Michael Bentz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Long Beach, Ashley Harvey, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Louisville, Michael Douglas Gregory, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lucedale, Deloris Anne Davis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lucedale, Sherry Caprice Pilkington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mantachie, David Wallace Clayton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Mantee, Chrystal Nicole Davis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mathiston, Clayton Douglas Dodd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Meridian, Robert Easton Key, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Morton, Stacie Lynn Phillipson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Morton, Misty McCurdy Wells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Nesbit, Kimberly Ann Cooper, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
New Albany, William Grant Goolsby, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
New Albany, Cody Ray Stubblefield, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Oakland, Lisa Yvonne Hardin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Olive Branch, Jana Lynn Hayes, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services
Olive Branch, Kayla Brooke Reed, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Oxford, Charles Benjamin Couey, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Oxford, Melinda Pauline Scruggs, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pearl, Cynthia M. French, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Philadelphia, Angela Holdiness, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Picayune, Penny Ellison Zito, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Pittsboro, Jessica Lyn Hardin, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pittsboro, Sunny Rea, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Pontotoc, Sharon Burk Schaefer, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Pontotoc, Bethany Michelle Wray, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Purvis, Denise L. Ladner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Rienzi, Stacy Benjamin Bullard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Ripley, Kelly Ross Gates, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Saltillo, Veronique Athena Meador, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Southaven, Amanda Hendrix, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Southaven, Jessica Danielle Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Southaven, Anna Moates, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Southaven, Kristi Nichole Owensby, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Southaven, Sonya L. Versie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Tishomingo, Erica Wooten Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tupelo, Stephen M. Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tupelo, Katherine Jamieson Stafford, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Union, Pamela Copeland Fortenberry, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Vardaman, Jerritt Alford, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Vardaman, Aimee L. Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Vardaman, Jerri Nicole Spann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Vicksburg, Meredith Morgan McRight, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Walnut Grove, Clay Daniel Thrash, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Water Valley, Julie Cain Paul, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Woodville, Matthew Marcus Dawson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

NORTH CAROLINA
Burlington, Eric Anthony Watkins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

NEBRASKA
Omaha, John Douglas Konvalina, Master of Science, Biology

NEW JERSEY
Bayonne, Tyler S. Miller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Blackwood, Angela M. Shelton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Brick, Michael J. Nemeth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lawrenceville, Michael Thomas Poot, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Little Falls, John Gregory Pappas, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Nutley, Tracy Barnett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Ringwood, Christopher Henry Anzano, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

NEVADA
Las Vegas, Gregory Alan Hauburger, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
E Northport, Jimmy L. Wooten III, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

NEW YORK
Hamburg, Zachary W. Deibel, Master of Arts, History
New York, Nouhoum Bocoum, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies
New York, Morshadul Hoque, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Webster, Dennis George Costanza, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

OHIO
Copley, Deborah Diane Southam, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Galena, Jonathan S. Kent, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Mentor, Brian Nicholas Cline, Master of Arts, History

OKLAHOMA
Edmond, Susan Elisabeth Proctor, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Moore, Heidi Dawn Avery, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Muldrow, Desirae Lauren Niemann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Tahlequah, Anita Carol Lightcap, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tahlequah, Theresa Gail Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Tulsa, Sarah E. Allison, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Wilburton, Lindsay N. Rucker, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

PENNSYLVANIA
Philadelphia, Samuel Gregg Settle, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

SOUTH CAROLINA
Aiken, James Edward Dziczkowski, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Bluffton, Aurelia Elizabeth Colella, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Boiling Springs, Kenneth Steven Ellis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Chesterfield, Stephenie Williamson Huggins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Maggie McKenzie Donaldson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Columbia, Kenneth Bradley Ross, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Darlington, Jason McNeill Bracey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Dillon, Jennifer Rhodes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Easley, Kyle Thompson Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Florence, Amanda Beth Archer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Florence, Brian Shawn Harvey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Gaffney, Janet Lynn Justice, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Gilbert, Hope Harmon Hiott, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Inman, John Ryan Settle, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Inman, Kimberly Turner Sloan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Iva, Candace Buchanan Madden, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lake Wylie, Kathryn E. Stabell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Michael R. Dease, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Lexington, Marlee McCullough Pepper, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Mc Bee, Tracy Stokes Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Mount Pleasant, Julius Samuel Moor, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Myrtle Beach, Monica Conselda Brisbon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Myrtle Beach, James Daniel Lewis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Newberry, Chaz Reichert Adams, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
North Augusta, Landon Keith Booker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Orangeburg, Kevin Watley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Orangeburg, Marcia Shanea Watley, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist GTC
Roebuck, Justin Wayne Richards, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Seneca, Kevin Mitchell Hill, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management
Simpsonville, Jolene Lynn Madison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Simpsonville, Kerri Stokes Tisdel, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sumter, Joseph Paul Anderson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sumter, Tyrell Alvee James, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Sumter, Andrew Philip Marlowe Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Woodruff, Jason Michael Hayes, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

TENNESSEE
Arlington, Travekia Charmaine Davis, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Atoka, Rainey Day Dobbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Atoka, Wesley Alan-Eugene Dobbs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Bartlett, Tara Lynn Starling, Master of Science in Education, Mathematics
Brighton, Amber Nichole Hayes, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Collierville, Kristen Leigh Buynar, Master of Science, Sport Administration
Collierville, Hannah Elizabeth Foreman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Collierville, Logan Austin Wimberley, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Cordova, James Paul Coulter Jr., Bachelor of Arts, Theatre
Cordova, Grace Louise Lackland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Estill Springs, Miranda Nicole Tucker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Hendersonville, Erika Arvey, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Jonesborough, Amanda Elizabeth Cash, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Jonesborough, Jonathan David Fox, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Knoxville, David Shawn McMahon, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Lakeland, Kristin Ann Jacobson, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Lebanon, Colton Marshall Tate, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Loudon, Garrett Anthony Casson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Lynchburg, Ashley Jordan Davis, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Martin, Cherie Lynn Taylor-Freire, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4
Memphis, Corinne P. Clark, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Memphis, Lloyd Edward Fisher Jr., Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Memphis, Willie James Hudson Jr., Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education
Memphis, Frederick Christopher Jackson I, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Memphis, RaJhan L. Watkins, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology
Memphis, Travia Denise Wiseman, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Millington, Matthew Austin Bowser, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Nashville, LaTisha D. Horton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Nashville, Lauren Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Oak Ridge, Amy Elizabeth Randolph, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist 4-12
Signal Mountain, Kimberly Campbell Shumpert, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Tullahoma, Amy Kane Cunningham, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

TEXAS
Arlington, Daniel Gallagher, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Azle, Rachel Anne Gibbs, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Bryan, Amanda Alise Lawson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Dallas, Zandra LaTrice Carey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Fort Worth, Erin Jane Kelly, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture
Irving, Parimal J. Shukla, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Lewisville, Carrie Lorraine Warren, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Mesquite, Lauren Monique Bradshaw, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route
Midlothian, Alexandra R. Furr, Master of Science, Mathematics
Plano, Meagan Nicole Reed, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction
Providence Village, James Eric Newton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
Sunnyvale, Denise L. Caruthers, Specialist in Community College Teaching, Community College Administration
Wills Point, Lacey Carolyn Hawkins, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

UTAH
South Jordan, Barbara Florence Higgins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

VIRGINIA
Alexandria, Zachary Gray Allen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Beaverdam, Joshua Federkeil, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Fredericksburg, Pamela J. Bianca, Master of Science in Education, Special Education Instructional Specialist P-4

WASHINGTON
Gig Harbor, Katherine M. Petty, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice
Indianola, Susan Lynette Claesson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

WYOMING
Gillette, Brooke Lynn Kilian, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership
Torrington, Kristipher Verl Tolman, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

INTERNATIONAL
Bangladesh, Rabiul Islam, Master of Science in Engineering, Engineering
Canada, Amanda Marie Lee, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude
China, Jingwei Bao, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
China, Lin Dai, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Wei Dai, Bachelor of Science, Radio Television
China, Qinhan Hu, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Xin Jia, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Junri Jiang, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Bin Li, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
China, Lifeng Li, Bachelor of Arts, Computer Science
China, Wenyi Li, Master of Science, Mathematics
China, Runhui Liang, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Nanying Lin, Master of Accountancy, Accounting
China, Mingjun Liu, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Bo Shen, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Xinran Shi, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Bo Wang, Bachelor of Science, Management
China, Pu Wang, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration
China, Shudai Wang, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, Zhaoyi Yi, Bachelor of Science, Finance
China, Minghui Zhang, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Cum Laude
China, Yuanming Zhang, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
China, You Zhou, Bachelor of Science, Finance
Colombia, Dalia Yasmin Tejada Diaz, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
India, Nirmallikhith Bayapu, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Laxminarasimha Rao Chennuri, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Jay Nitinkumar Dudhwala, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Divyasri Chowdhary Gutta, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Anusha Inaganti, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Swathi Inturi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Priyanka Kadiyala, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
India, Rohinidurga Kanumuru, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Rahul Kumar Konduru, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Saividesh Mashetty, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Naga Venkata Rama Krishna Neelam, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
India, Sai Loukya Potluri, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Sobhan Sai Varada, Master of Science, Computer Science
India, Krishna Chaitanya Velagapudi, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
India, Sunil Kumar Vennam, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management
Japan, Kakuya Hatano, Bachelor of Science, Creative Media Production
Malaysia, Obinna Chimaobi Okechukwu, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Nepal, Ashutosh Pal, Master of Science in Mass Communications, Journalism
Nigeria, Udodinma Chinenye Ezike, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Peru, Jessica Patricia Yactayo-Chang, Doctor of Philosophy, Molecular Biosciences
Saudi Arabia, Zahra Zaki Almuwilghi, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
Saudi Arabia, Abdullah Mohammed Alanazi, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
Saudi Arabia, Haitham Fahad Alnufaie, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology
Saudi Arabia, Raid Abdullah Alyahya, Sr., Bachelor of Science, Marketing
Turkey, Gozde Bayraktar, Bachelor of Science, International Business
Turkey, Harun Yasar, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Related Post